2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/10/2019
 
Soccer - Boys
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute 4, Lawrence 3
9.10.2019 – Van Buren 3, Easton 3
9.10.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 15, Dexter 2
9.10.2019 – Greenville 2, Piscataquis 1
9.10.2019 – Hodgdon 4, Fort Fairfield 3
9.10.2019 – Penobscot Valley 7, Bangor Christian 1
9.10.2019 – Houlton 4, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.10.2019 – Winslow 3, Maranacook 2
9.10.2019 – Medomak Valley 9, Oceanside 0
9.10.2019 – Mount View 9, Belfast 0
9.10.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Brewer 1
9.10.2019 – Central 3, Penquis Valley 0
9.10.2019 – Gorham 2, Marshwood 2
9.10.2019 – Lee Academy 3, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.10.2019 – South Portland 3, Windham 1
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Cony 2
9.10.2019 – Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 3
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Bangor 1
9.10.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
9.10.2019 – Scarborough 5, Biddeford 0
9.10.2019 – Searsport 10, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
9.10.2019 – LCS/MSSM 5, Wisdom 1
9.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 6, Lake Region 0
9.10.2019 – Waterville 4, Nokomis 0
9.10.2019 – Richmond 2, Temple 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Skowhegan 0
9.10.2019 – Bucksport 2, Calais 1
9.10.2019 – Central Aroostook 7, Southern Aroostook 0
9.10.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Cape Elizabeth 0
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Fryeburg Academy 4
9.10.2019 – Traip Academy 2, Poland Regional 0
9.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Sanford 2
9.10.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 3
9.10.2019 – Orono 4, Old Town 1
9.10.2019 – George Stevens 4, Ellsworth 1
9.10.2019 – Fort Kent 2, Madawaska 0
9.10.2019 – York 7, Wells 1
9.10.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven 3, Greater Portland 2
9.10.2019 – Portland 3, Cheverus 0
9.10.2019 – Brunswick 2, Mount Ararat 0
9.10.2019 – Rangeley 9, Valley 0
9.10.2019 – Sumner 7, Jonesport-Beals 2
9.10.2019 – Islesboro 2, Chop Point 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.10.2019 – Camden Hills 9, Brewer 0
9.10.2019 – Brunswick 3, Mount Ararat 1
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 6, Cony 0
9.10.2019 – Mountain Valley 1, Spruce Mountain 0
9.10.2019 – Easton 2, Van Buren 0
9.10.2019 – Fort Fairfield 2, Hodgdon 1
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute 11, Lawrence 0
9.10.2019 – Winslow 3, Maranacook 3
9.10.2019 – Medomak Valley 6, Oceanside 0
9.10.2019 – Mount View 2, Belfast 1
9.10.2019 – Gorham 5, Marshwood 2
9.10.2019 – Windham 3, South Portland 0
9.10.2019 – Noble 3, Deering 0
9.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 7, Gardiner 0
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Bangor 2
9.10.2019 – Freeport 6, Greely 2
9.10.2019 – Wisdom 6, LCS/MSSM 0
9.10.2019 – Waterville 7, Nokomis 1
9.10.2019 – Richmond 11, Temple 2
9.10.2019 – Monmouth Academy 11, Telstar 0
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Skowhegan 1
9.10.2019 – Central Aroostook 10, Southern Aroostook 0
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley 3, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.10.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.10.2019 – Presque Isle 1, Caribou 0
9.10.2019 – Winthrop 5, Madison 2
9.10.2019 – Mount Abram 2, Oak Hill 1
9.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 6, Sanford 0
9.10.2019 – Buckfield 11, Boothbay Region 0
9.10.2019 – Fort Kent 10, Madawaska 1
9.10.2019 – Falmouth 6, Massabesic 1
9.10.2019 – Hall-Dale 2, Carrabec 0
9.10.2019 – Rangeley 8, Valley 0
9.10.2019 – Lisbon 10, Wiscasset 1
9.10.2019 – Lewiston 2, Oxford Hills 1
 
Field Hockey
9.10.2019 – Dexter 7, Central 0
9.10.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 5, Piscataquis 0
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute 3, Mount View 1
9.10.2019 – Gardiner 4, Maranacook 0
9.10.2019 – Morse 3, Nokomis 1
9.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, South Portland 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Ararat 3, Edward Little 0
9.10.2019 – Winslow 8, Waterville 1
9.10.2019 – Lawrence 4, Oceanside 0
9.10.2019 – Belfast 6, Leavitt 1
9.10.2019 – Marshwood 1, Kennebunk 0
9.10.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
9.10.2019 – Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 3
9.10.2019 – Massabesic 4, Windham 1
9.10.2019 – Biddeford 3, Cheverus 2
9.10.2019 – Lake Region 6, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.10.2019 – Noble 1, Gorham 0
9.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 6, Portland/Deering 1
9.10.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Lewiston 0
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 5, Messalonskee 1
9.10.2019 – Falmouth 1, Westbrook 0