|
Football |
9.15.2023 – Belfast 14, Old Town 7 |
9.15.2023 – Bucksport 57, St. John Valley 0 |
9.15.2023 – Camden Hills 28, Mount Desert Island 16 |
9.15.2023 – Bangor 42, Skowhegan 0 |
9.15.2023 – Cheverus 28, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
9.15.2023 – Deering 6, Biddeford 0 |
9.15.2023 – Dirigo 42, Sacopee Valley 14 |
9.15.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 48, Hermon 0 |
9.15.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 43, Lisbon 20 |
9.15.2023 – Gardiner 20, Falmouth 0 |
9.15.2023 – Kennebunk 35, Westbrook 0 |
9.15.2023 – Lawrence 34, Mount Blue 0 |
9.15.2023 – Leavitt 63, York 13 |
9.15.2023 – Maine Central Institute 28, Madison 12 |
9.15.2023 – Maranacook 73, Traip Academy 0 |
9.15.2023 – Marshwood 30, Gorham 27 |
9.15.2023 – Medomak Valley 30, Brewer 6 |
9.15.2023 – Messalonskee 39, Cony 21 |
9.15.2023 – Morse 16, Waterville 14 |
9.15.2023 – Mount Ararat 22, Gray-New Gloucester 12 |
9.15.2023 – Mountain Valley 74, Spruce Mountain 20 |
9.15.2023 – Noble 29, Massabesic 23 |
9.15.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 68, Boothbay Region 0 |
9.15.2023 – Orono 64, Ellsworth 6 |
9.15.2023 – Oxford Hills 39, Scarborough 0 |
9.15.2023 – Poland Regional 16, Oak Hill 6 |
9.15.2023 – Portland 47, Lewiston 6 |
9.15.2023 – Sanford 31, South Portland 20 |
9.15.2023 – Stearns 58, Mattanawcook Academy 12 |
9.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 28, Bonny Eagle 14 |
9.15.2023 – Windham 48, Edward Little 0 |
9.15.2023 – Yarmouth 52, Lake Region 20 |
9.15.2023 – Houlton 52, Dexter 38 |
9.15.2023 – Oceanside 40, Hampden Academy 0 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.15.2023 – Central 3, Sumner 0 |
9.15.2023 – Van Buren 6, Southern Aroostook 2 |
9.15.2023 – Waterville 8, Nokomis 3 |
9.15.2023 – Narraguagus 6, Jonesport-Beals 1 |
9.15.2023 – Morse 3, Leavitt 1 |
9.15.2023 – Monmouth Academy 5, Winthrop 0 |
9.15.2023 – Cheverus 5, Massabesic 4 |
9.15.2023 – Katahdin 3, Hodgdon 2 |
9.15.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Old Town 0 |
9.15.2023 – Fort Kent 9, Central Aroostook 1 |
9.15.2023 – Caribou 6, Hermon 0 |
9.15.2023 – Medomak Valley 0, Lincoln Academy 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.15.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth 6, Oak Hill 0 |
9.15.2023 – Cheverus 4, Portland 0 |
9.15.2023 – Freeport 4, Traip Academy 0 |
9.15.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Old Town 0 |
9.15.2023 – Dexter 4, Sumner 2 |
9.15.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Schenck 1 |
9.15.2023 – Gorham 2, Noble 0 |
9.15.2023 – Morse 4, Leavitt 0 |
9.15.2023 – Mount Ararat 4, Messalonskee 0 |
9.15.2023 – Penquis Valley 2, Katahdin 0 |
9.15.2023 – Pine Tree Academy 1, Lisbon 0 |
9.15.2023 – Waterville 4, Nokomis 1 |
9.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 7, Biddeford 1 |
9.15.2023 – Scarborough 5, Kennebunk 0 |
9.15.2023 – South Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.15.2023 – Southern Aroostook 3, Easton 1 |
9.15.2023 – Washburn 1, Madawaska 1 |
|
Field Hockey |
9.15.2023 – Spruce Mountain 8, Lisbon 0 |
9.15.2023 – Wells 7, Traip Academy 0 |
9.15.2023 – Poland Regional 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.15.2023 – Scarborough 6, Thornton Academy 1 |
9.15.2023 – Mountain Valley 3, Boothbay Region 1 |
9.15.2023 – Morse 6, Lincoln Academy 1 |
9.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 6, Telstar 0 |
9.15.2023 – John Bapst 3, Mattanawcook/Lee 1 |
9.15.2023 – Gardiner 4, Oceanside 0 |
9.15.2023 – Marshwood 1, Portland/Deering 0 |
9.15.2023 – Freeport 2, Lake Region 0 |
9.15.2023 – Cheverus 4, Gorham 0 |
9.15.2023 – Cony 8, Maine Central Institute 0 |
9.15.2023 – Belfast 7, Mount View 0 |
9.15.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 4, Dirigo 2 |