2018-2019 Schedules Games on 5/15/2019
 
Baseball
5.15.2019 – Orono 5, Bucksport 0
5.15.2019 – Sumner 14, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
5.15.2019 – Morse 11, Gardiner 1
5.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0
5.15.2019 – Oak Hill 6, Hall-Dale 5
5.15.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, Bangor 4
5.15.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 11, Narraguagus 2
5.15.2019 – Lake Region 7, Old Orchard Beach 3
5.15.2019 – Leavitt 12, Erskine Academy 2
5.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 6, Lee Academy 4
5.15.2019 – Maranacook 5, Mount View 3
5.15.2019 – Monmouth Academy 5, Mountain Valley 0
5.15.2019 – Lisbon 11, Mount Abram 1
5.15.2019 – Oceanside 6, Nokomis 4
5.15.2019 – Oxford Hills 10, Mount Blue 0
5.15.2019 – Central 8, Penquis Valley 2
5.15.2019 – Dexter 21, Piscataquis 11
5.15.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 12, Poland Regional 1
5.15.2019 – Greely 6, Sacopee Valley 1
5.15.2019 – York 8, Saint Dominic 0
5.15.2019 – Edward Little 9, Skowhegan 3
5.15.2019 – Searsport 11, Stearns 1
5.15.2019 – Lawrence 4, Waterville 2
5.15.2019 – Buckfield 4, Waynflete 2
5.15.2019 – Wells 6, Traip Academy 1
5.15.2019 – Medomak Valley 17, Winslow 9
5.15.2019 – Winthrop 13, Boothbay Region 2
5.15.2019 – Yarmouth 7, Freeport 0
5.15.2019 – Washburn 12, Ashland 1
5.15.2019 – Dirigo 8, Spruce Mountain 5
 
Softball
5.15.2019 – Valley 15, Temple 11
5.15.2019 – Ashland 51, Washburn 6
5.15.2019 – Spruce Mountain 20, Dirigo 7
5.15.2019 – Winthrop 11, Carrabec 0
5.15.2019 – Freeport 5, Yarmouth 3
5.15.2019 – Wells 15, Traip Academy 7
5.15.2019 – Noble 9, Westbrook 1
5.15.2019 – Massabesic 6, Windham 3
5.15.2019 – Medomak Valley 18, Winslow 1
5.15.2019 – Lawrence 20, Waterville 6
5.15.2019 – Thornton Academy 12, Portland 0
5.15.2019 – Calais 16, Washington Academy 8
5.15.2019 – Skowhegan 8, Edward Little 2
5.15.2019 – South Portland 9, Sanford 0
5.15.2019 – Stearns 12, Searsport 10
5.15.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Greely 3
5.15.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 7, Poland Regional 5
5.15.2019 – Central 12, Penquis Valley 1
5.15.2019 – Dexter 7, Piscataquis 0
5.15.2019 – Oceanside 13, Nokomis 1
5.15.2019 – Oxford Hills 12, Mount Blue 3
5.15.2019 – Monmouth Academy 21, Mountain Valley 9
5.15.2019 – Mount Abram 18, Lisbon 0
5.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 31, Lee Academy 4
5.15.2019 – Madison 4, Telstar 1
5.15.2019 – Maranacook 17, Mount View 5
5.15.2019 – Lake Region 14, Old Orchard Beach 0
5.15.2019 – Erskine Academy 18, Leavitt 3
5.15.2019 – Bangor 2, Hampden Academy 0
5.15.2019 – Narraguagus 18, Jonesport-Beals 0
5.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 8, Gray-New Gloucester 1
5.15.2019 – Hall-Dale 10, Oak Hill 9
5.15.2019 – Deering 6, Falmouth 5
5.15.2019 – Morse 4, Gardiner 3
5.15.2019 – Biddeford 4, Marshwood 3
5.15.2019 – Bonny Eagle 7, Kennebunk 4
5.15.2019 – Orono 4, Bucksport 1
5.15.2019 – Cheverus 10, Gorham 1
5.15.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 20, Sumner 13