2018-2019 Schedules Games on 4/29/2019
 
Baseball
4.29.2019 – Belfast 17, Nokomis 11
4.29.2019 – Boothbay Region 14, Telstar 12
4.29.2019 – Brunswick 10, Camden Hills 3
4.29.2019 – Cony 8, Bangor 1
4.29.2019 – Oak Hill 7, Dirigo 1
4.29.2019 – Forest Hills 21, Temple 20
4.29.2019 – Temple 9, Forest Hills 5
4.29.2019 – Freeport 5, Wells 1
4.29.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 9, Poland Regional 2
4.29.2019 – Edward Little 13, Gardiner 2
4.29.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Lake Region 2
4.29.2019 – Hampden Academy 11, Skowhegan 1
4.29.2019 – Lawrence 6, Maranacook 5
4.29.2019 – Lisbon 6, Mountain Valley 2
4.29.2019 – Lincoln Academy 11, Mount View 9
4.29.2019 – Narraguagus 10, Jonesport-Beals 9
4.29.2019 – Old Town 2, Brewer 1
4.29.2019 – Orono 5, Bucksport 2
4.29.2019 – Oxford Hills 9, Leavitt 1
4.29.2019 – Portland 2, Falmouth 0
4.29.2019 – Traip Academy 4, Sacopee Valley 0
4.29.2019 – Saint Dominic 7, Old Orchard Beach 2
4.29.2019 – Schenck 19, Piscataquis 4
4.29.2019 – Hall-Dale 20, Mount Abram 8
4.29.2019 – Searsport 6, Penobscot Valley 1
4.29.2019 – Stearns 7, Penquis Valley 2
4.29.2019 – Kennebunk 1, Thornton Academy 0
4.29.2019 – Erskine Academy 11, Winslow 0
4.29.2019 – York 11, Greely 0
4.29.2019 – George Stevens 11, Dexter 4
4.29.2019 – Bangor Christian 11, Greenville 1
4.29.2019 – Hodgdon 27, Southern Aroostook 12
4.29.2019 – Fort Kent 16, Madawaska 5
4.29.2019 – Fort Fairfield 2, Wisdom 1
4.29.2019 – Morse 10, Oceanside 7
4.29.2019 – Winthrop 12, Wiscasset 1
4.29.2019 – Spruce Mountain 5, Carrabec 4
 
Softball
4.29.2019 – Belfast 14, Nokomis 2
4.29.2019 – York 9, Greely 1
4.29.2019 – Oceanside 2, Morse 1
4.29.2019 – Madison 8, Spruce Mountain 4
4.29.2019 – Southern Aroostook 13, Hodgdon 1
4.29.2019 – Madawaska 18, Fort Kent 8
4.29.2019 – Dexter 15, George Stevens 1
4.29.2019 – Greenville 28, Bangor Christian 5
4.29.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Winslow 1
4.29.2019 – Winthrop 30, Wiscasset 0
4.29.2019 – Stearns 18, Penquis Valley 5
4.29.2019 – Messalonskee 12, Mount Blue 0
4.29.2019 – Lincoln Academy 13, Mount View 1
4.29.2019 – Schenck 8, Piscataquis 5
4.29.2019 – Penobscot Valley 8, Searsport 2
4.29.2019 – Sacopee Valley 13, Traip Academy 1
4.29.2019 – Sacopee Valley 8, Traip Academy 3
4.29.2019 – Bucksport 9, Orono 8
4.29.2019 – Oxford Hills 35, Leavitt 2
4.29.2019 – Narraguagus 16, Jonesport-Beals 0
4.29.2019 – Noble 12, Portland 3
4.29.2019 – Old Town 7, Brewer 3
4.29.2019 – Lisbon 17, Mountain Valley 2
4.29.2019 – Scarborough 14, Marshwood 1
4.29.2019 – Massabesic 13, Sanford 1
4.29.2019 – Skowhegan 12, Hampden Academy 0
4.29.2019 – South Portland 5, Kennebunk 0
4.29.2019 – Maranacook 18, Lawrence 6
4.29.2019 – Edward Little 7, Gardiner 3
4.29.2019 – Thornton Academy 13, Gorham 11
4.29.2019 – Lake Region 6, Gray-New Gloucester 2
4.29.2019 – Freeport 11, Wells 6
4.29.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 10, Poland Regional 2
4.29.2019 – Temple 10, Forest Hills 0
4.29.2019 – Temple 18, Forest Hills 5
4.29.2019 – Windham 11, Deering 0
4.29.2019 – Oak Hill 15, Dirigo 6
4.29.2019 – Biddeford 18, Cheverus 9
4.29.2019 – Cony 6, Bangor 2
4.29.2019 – Brunswick 16, Camden Hills 4