2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/7/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.7.2019 – Boothbay Region 83, Wiscasset 19
12.7.2019 – Winthrop 83, Carrabec 44
12.7.2019 – Spruce Mountain 51, Hall-Dale 34
12.7.2019 – Islesboro 45, Greater Portland 31
12.7.2019 – Lewiston 64, Cheverus 54
12.7.2019 – Mount Abram 64, Madison 46
12.7.2019 – Forest Hills 88, Vinalhaven 35
12.7.2019 – Lisbon 57, Oak Hill 46
12.7.2019 – Caribou 56, Orono 51
12.7.2019 – Stearns 60, Penquis Valley 43
12.7.2019 – Schenck 53, Piscataquis 32
12.7.2019 – Presque Isle 63, Old Town 59
12.7.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 95, Saint Dominic 53
12.7.2019 – Temple 79, Seacoast Christian 34
12.7.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 65, Woodland 42
12.7.2019 – Hermon 64, Foxcroft Academy 40
12.7.2019 – George Stevens 69, Lee Academy 42
12.7.2019 – Penobscot Valley 42, Mattanawcook Academy 38
12.7.2019 – Machias 41, Greenville 40
12.7.2019 – Houlton 61, Mount Desert Island 54
12.7.2019 – Central 62, Sumner 50
12.7.2019 – Dirigo 65, Telstar 55
 
Basketball - Girls
12.7.2019 – Forest Hills 50, Vinalhaven 36
12.7.2019 – Houlton 48, Mount Desert Island 43
12.7.2019 – Fort Fairfield 54, Woodland 36
12.7.2019 – Greenville 53, Machias 17
12.7.2019 – Shead 55, Fort Kent 38
12.7.2019 – Seacoast Christian 34, Temple 26
12.7.2019 – Old Town 48, Presque Isle 41
12.7.2019 – Saint Dominic 43, Old Orchard Beach 33
12.7.2019 – Caribou 40, Orono 33
12.7.2019 – Rangeley 92, North Haven 32
12.7.2019 – Dirigo 41, Spruce Mountain 36
 
Ice Hockey
12.7.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
12.7.2019 – Greely 8, Brunswick 1
12.7.2019 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 7, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 2
12.7.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Portland/Deering 0
12.7.2019 – Saint Dominic 4, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3
12.7.2019 – Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 1, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
12.7.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 6, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3
12.7.2019 – Messalonskee 9, Waterville/Winslow 7
12.7.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 1
12.7.2019 – Falmouth 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 3