2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/6/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.6.2019 – Bangor 57, Portland 41
12.6.2019 – Belfast 60, Lincoln Academy 33
12.6.2019 – Bonny Eagle 66, Noble 46
12.6.2019 – Valley 53, Buckfield 22
12.6.2019 – Bucksport 58, Searsport 36
12.6.2019 – Central Aroostook 77, Van Buren 31
12.6.2019 – Cony 73, Lawrence 48
12.6.2019 – Deering 84, Oxford Hills 62
12.6.2019 – Gardiner 52, Camden Hills 47
12.6.2019 – Yarmouth 46, Cape Elizabeth 43
12.6.2019 – Kennebunk 54, Falmouth 50
12.6.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 55, Gray-New Gloucester 43
12.6.2019 – Houlton Christian 55, Ashland 35
12.6.2019 – Wells 64, Lake Region 51
12.6.2019 – Leavitt 60, Brunswick 53
12.6.2019 – Marshwood 71, Westbrook 39
12.6.2019 – Medomak Valley 61, Erskine Academy 31
12.6.2019 – Messalonskee 76, Mount Blue 75
12.6.2019 – Mount Ararat 59, Morse 34
12.6.2019 – Maine Central Institute 77, Waterville 54
12.6.2019 – Brewer 66, Nokomis 46
12.6.2019 – Traip Academy 74, North Yarmouth Academy 46
12.6.2019 – Freeport 49, Poland Regional 41
12.6.2019 – Hampden Academy 67, Skowhegan 52
12.6.2019 – South Portland 62, Gorham 39
12.6.2019 – Scarborough 60, Massabesic 49
12.6.2019 – Thornton Academy 65, Sanford 44
12.6.2019 – Waynflete 70, Sacopee Valley 25
12.6.2019 – Forest Hills 88, Vinalhaven 38
12.6.2019 – Edward Little 58, Windham 44
12.6.2019 – Winslow 66, Mount View 52
12.6.2019 – York 63, Greely 51
12.6.2019 – Dexter 69, Bangor Christian 29
12.6.2019 – Southern Aroostook 85, Washburn 41
12.6.2019 – Fort Fairfield 67, Katahdin 43
12.6.2019 – Maranacook 65, Oceanside 55
 
Basketball - Girls
12.6.2019 – Penobscot Valley 42, Mattanawcook Academy 16
12.6.2019 – Southern Aroostook 80, Washburn 12
12.6.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 57, George Stevens 23
12.6.2019 – Portland 55, Bangor 44
12.6.2019 – Yarmouth 27, Cape Elizabeth 18
12.6.2019 – Waterville 55, Maine Central Institute 27
12.6.2019 – Wells 57, Lake Region 32
12.6.2019 – Marshwood 61, Westbrook 32
12.6.2019 – Windham 41, Edward Little 32
12.6.2019 – Forest Hills 33, Vinalhaven 19
12.6.2019 – Bucksport 42, Searsport 29
12.6.2019 – South Portland 60, Gorham 44
12.6.2019 – Stearns 72, Jonesport-Beals 15
12.6.2019 – Central 72, Sumner 20
12.6.2019 – Sacopee Valley 36, Waynflete 28
12.6.2019 – Sanford 42, Thornton Academy 36
12.6.2019 – Scarborough 70, Massabesic 66
12.6.2019 – Oxford Hills 65, Deering 28
12.6.2019 – Greenville 63, Penquis Valley 16
12.6.2019 – Schenck 29, Piscataquis 21
12.6.2019 – Rangeley 76, North Haven 16
12.6.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 51, Traip Academy 41
12.6.2019 – Oceanside 50, Maranacook 30
12.6.2019 – Messalonskee 56, Mount Blue 37
12.6.2019 – Winslow 64, Mount View 26
12.6.2019 – Mountain Valley 64, Mount Abram 18
12.6.2019 – Monmouth Academy 38, Carrabec 36
12.6.2019 – Mount Ararat 65, Morse 29
12.6.2019 – Lincoln Academy 59, Belfast 35
12.6.2019 – Lisbon 33, Telstar 30
12.6.2019 – Madison 42, Oak Hill 41
12.6.2019 – Lawrence 58, Cony 38
12.6.2019 – Katahdin 44, Ashland 21
12.6.2019 – Falmouth 45, Kennebunk 37
12.6.2019 – Gardiner 61, Camden Hills 26
12.6.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 49, Fryeburg Academy 31
12.6.2019 – Greely 70, York 53
12.6.2019 – Boothbay Region 45, Hall-Dale 33
12.6.2019 – Hampden Academy 60, Skowhegan 57
12.6.2019 – Hermon 74, Foxcroft Academy 28
12.6.2019 – Freeport 48, Poland Regional 21
12.6.2019 – Central Aroostook 79, Van Buren 15
12.6.2019 – Erskine Academy 69, Medomak Valley 56
12.6.2019 – Calais 65, Narraguagus 56
12.6.2019 – Valley 59, Buckfield 42
12.6.2019 – Nokomis 39, Brewer 38
12.6.2019 – Brunswick 56, Leavitt 22
12.6.2019 – Noble 44, Bonny Eagle 38
 
Ice Hockey
12.6.2019 – Camden Hills 4, Presque Isle 2
12.6.2019 – Bangor 4, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 0