2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/23/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.23.2019 – Boothbay Region 47, Spruce Mountain 44
12.23.2019 – Brewer 53, Mount Blue 49
12.23.2019 – Deering 60, Windham 43
12.23.2019 – Mount Abram 66, Dirigo 46
12.23.2019 – Edward Little 56, Bangor 42
12.23.2019 – Waynflete 66, Freeport 34
12.23.2019 – Gardiner 58, Erskine Academy 42
12.23.2019 – Thornton Academy 72, Gorham 64
12.23.2019 – Hampden Academy 83, Messalonskee 59
12.23.2019 – Caribou 98, John Bapst 48
12.23.2019 – Presque Isle 61, Foxcroft Academy 53
12.23.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 83, Narraguagus 57
12.23.2019 – Maine Central Institute 79, Lincoln Academy 40
12.23.2019 – Biddeford 65, Marshwood 53
12.23.2019 – Medomak Valley 62, Oceanside 44
12.23.2019 – Cony 95, Morse 43
12.23.2019 – Maranacook 82, Mount View 63
12.23.2019 – Hall-Dale 51, Mountain Valley 48
12.23.2019 – Massabesic 61, Noble 50
12.23.2019 – Camden Hills 66, Nokomis 59
12.23.2019 – Cheverus 65, Portland 48
12.23.2019 – Traip Academy 57, Richmond 44
12.23.2019 – Bonny Eagle 65, Sanford 57
12.23.2019 – Lawrence 58, Skowhegan 48
12.23.2019 – South Portland 54, Scarborough 39
12.23.2019 – Washington Academy 67, Calais 38
12.23.2019 – Falmouth 97, Westbrook 37
12.23.2019 – Winslow 68, Waterville 22
12.23.2019 – Fort Fairfield 52, Madawaska 28
12.23.2019 – Van Buren 60, Hodgdon 58
12.23.2019 – Winthrop 62, Telstar 39
 
Basketball - Girls
12.23.2019 – Gorham 55, Thornton Academy 38
12.23.2019 – Hodgdon 55, Van Buren 10
12.23.2019 – Windham 54, Deering 18
12.23.2019 – Waterville 40, Winslow 33
12.23.2019 – South Portland 45, Scarborough 33
12.23.2019 – Bonny Eagle 46, Sanford 35
12.23.2019 – Lawrence 58, Skowhegan 48
12.23.2019 – Traip Academy 35, Richmond 32
12.23.2019 – Portland 64, Cheverus 39
12.23.2019 – Massabesic 66, Noble 47
12.23.2019 – Maranacook 66, Mount View 37
12.23.2019 – Oceanside 57, Medomak Valley 54
12.23.2019 – Hampden Academy 52, Messalonskee 30
12.23.2019 – Dexter 46, Mattanawcook Academy 23
12.23.2019 – Lincoln Academy 49, Maine Central Institute 34
12.23.2019 – Presque Isle 64, Foxcroft Academy 43
12.23.2019 – John Bapst 47, Caribou 33
12.23.2019 – Narraguagus 93, Jonesport-Beals 25
12.23.2019 – Bangor 48, Edward Little 34
12.23.2019 – Marshwood 46, Biddeford 25
12.23.2019 – Gardiner 47, Erskine Academy 39
12.23.2019 – Falmouth 53, Westbrook 35
12.23.2019 – Shead 62, East Grand 15
12.23.2019 – Katahdin 55, Easton 18
12.23.2019 – Brewer 42, Mount Blue 40
12.23.2019 – Calais 75, Washington Academy 45
12.23.2019 – Nokomis 47, Camden Hills 45
12.23.2019 – Cony 48, Morse 46
12.23.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 59, Bucksport 39
 
Ice Hockey
12.23.2019 – Scarborough 4, Edward Little 3
12.23.2019 – Greely 7, Kennebunk/Wells 1
12.23.2019 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 1
12.23.2019 – Thornton Academy 10, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1