2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/20/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.20.2019 – South Portland 66, Bonny Eagle 65
12.20.2019 – Bangor 53, Brewer 47
12.20.2019 – Brunswick 51, Westbrook 46
12.20.2019 – Mount Blue 62, Camden Hills 53
12.20.2019 – Greely 61, Cape Elizabeth 39
12.20.2019 – Mountain Valley 100, Carrabec 39
12.20.2019 – Central Aroostook 76, Washburn 51
12.20.2019 – Edward Little 55, Portland 48
12.20.2019 – Falmouth 66, Mount Ararat 30
12.20.2019 – Nokomis 57, Gardiner 46
12.20.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 68, Poland Regional 56
12.20.2019 – Hall-Dale 71, Madison 54
12.20.2019 – Sanford 62, Kennebunk 61
12.20.2019 – Lake Region 67, Old Orchard Beach 56
12.20.2019 – Medomak Valley 49, Lawrence 34
12.20.2019 – Lewiston 70, Oxford Hills 46
12.20.2019 – Oceanside 69, Lincoln Academy 52
12.20.2019 – Marshwood 63, Leavitt 57
12.20.2019 – Cheverus 64, Massabesic 48
12.20.2019 – Monmouth Academy 61, Dirigo 57
12.20.2019 – Biddeford 77, Morse 58
12.20.2019 – Boothbay Region 65, Mount Abram 62
12.20.2019 – Washington Academy 67, Narraguagus 30
12.20.2019 – Rangeley 63, Vinalhaven 23
12.20.2019 – Scarborough 53, Gorham 44
12.20.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 49, Seacoast Christian 33
12.20.2019 – York 73, Traip Academy 38
12.20.2019 – Richmond 45, Valley 44
12.20.2019 – Skowhegan 48, Erskine Academy 40
12.20.2019 – Waynflete 49, Yarmouth 43
12.20.2019 – Windham 46, Noble 35
12.20.2019 – Winthrop 65, Oak Hill 54
12.20.2019 – Lisbon 90, Wiscasset 14
12.20.2019 – Southern Aroostook 41, Easton 39
12.20.2019 – Spruce Mountain 79, Telstar 58
 
Basketball - Girls
12.20.2019 – Fort Fairfield 48, Hodgdon 33
12.20.2019 – Oceanside 58, Lincoln Academy 36
12.20.2019 – Biddeford 50, Morse 49
12.20.2019 – Yarmouth 61, Waynflete 18
12.20.2019 – York 53, Traip Academy 38
12.20.2019 – Penobscot Valley 34, Dexter 30
12.20.2019 – Central 52, Bucksport 46
12.20.2019 – Wells 59, Fryeburg Academy 43
12.20.2019 – Brunswick 61, Westbrook 33
12.20.2019 – South Portland 55, Bonny Eagle 37
12.20.2019 – Richmond 56, Valley 16
12.20.2019 – Waterville 44, Old Town 42
12.20.2019 – Seacoast Christian 31, Pine Tree Academy 13
12.20.2019 – Piscataquis 48, Searsport 31
12.20.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 48, Saint Dominic 37
12.20.2019 – Kennebunk 59, Sanford 31
12.20.2019 – Scarborough 52, Gorham 35
12.20.2019 – Noble 68, Windham 57
12.20.2019 – Gardiner 64, Nokomis 48
12.20.2019 – Stearns 77, Penquis Valley 19
12.20.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 49, Poland Regional 25
12.20.2019 – Portland 70, Edward Little 22
12.20.2019 – Rangeley 64, Vinalhaven 28
12.20.2019 – Falmouth 39, Mount Ararat 31
12.20.2019 – Mount Blue 47, Camden Hills 32
12.20.2019 – Medomak Valley 54, Lawrence 51
12.20.2019 – Lisbon 54, Wiscasset 24
12.20.2019 – Marshwood 51, Leavitt 37
12.20.2019 – Greely 58, Freeport 45
12.20.2019 – Skowhegan 63, Erskine Academy 46
12.20.2019 – Cheverus 47, Massabesic 39
12.20.2019 – Central Aroostook 77, Washburn 29
 
Ice Hockey
12.20.2019 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 7, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1