2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/14/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.14.2019 – Easton 62, Ashland 36
12.14.2019 – Calais 53, Sumner 44
12.14.2019 – Ellsworth 47, Maine Central Institute 41
12.14.2019 – Belfast 62, John Bapst 40
12.14.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 35, Freeport 31
12.14.2019 – Lee Academy 60, Machias 47
12.14.2019 – Mount Abram 60, Lisbon 45
12.14.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 75, Mount Desert Island 71
12.14.2019 – Mount View 58, Washington Academy 36
12.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 60, Temple 30
12.14.2019 – Old Town 40, Orono 32
12.14.2019 – Rangeley 66, Buckfield 44
12.14.2019 – Richmond 80, Saint Dominic 63
12.14.2019 – Penobscot Valley 63, Searsport 37
12.14.2019 – Telstar 93, Carrabec 67
12.14.2019 – Presque Isle 77, Waterville 57
12.14.2019 – Caribou 64, Winslow 41
12.14.2019 – Valley 38, Vinalhaven 31
12.14.2019 – Monmouth Academy 67, Wiscasset 13
12.14.2019 – Katahdin 56, Wisdom 44
12.14.2019 – Yarmouth 58, Lake Region 48
12.14.2019 – Fort Kent 56, Southern Aroostook 47
12.14.2019 – Hermon 57, Houlton 35
12.14.2019 – Spruce Mountain 60, Dirigo 50
 
Basketball - Girls
12.14.2019 – Dexter 42, Piscataquis 27
12.14.2019 – Hermon 48, Houlton 28
12.14.2019 – Madawaska 36, East Grand 29
12.14.2019 – Southern Aroostook 69, Fort Kent 38
12.14.2019 – Katahdin 60, Wisdom 42
12.14.2019 – Valley 42, Vinalhaven 18
12.14.2019 – Presque Isle 52, Waterville 46
12.14.2019 – Winslow 42, Caribou 33
12.14.2019 – Monmouth Academy 67, Wiscasset 11
12.14.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 59, Shead 42
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic 47, Richmond 37
12.14.2019 – Rangeley 42, Buckfield 26
12.14.2019 – Old Town 41, Orono 29
12.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 79, Temple 29
12.14.2019 – Washington Academy 41, Mount View 39
12.14.2019 – John Bapst 54, Belfast 37
12.14.2019 – Stearns 71, Jonesport-Beals 27
12.14.2019 – Yarmouth 34, Lake Region 17
12.14.2019 – Ellsworth 38, Maine Central Institute 25
12.14.2019 – Easton 62, Ashland 36
12.14.2019 – Gorham 66, Bonny Eagle 27
 
Ice Hockey
12.14.2019 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3, Bangor 0
12.14.2019 – Cheverus 9, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0
12.14.2019 – Lewiston 7, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 1
12.14.2019 – Scarborough 4, Gorham 1
12.14.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Camden Hills 1
12.14.2019 – Thornton Academy 6, Cape Elizabeth 2
12.14.2019 – York 3, Fryeburg/Lakes Region 2
12.14.2019 – Portland/Deering 4, Old Town/Orono 3
12.14.2019 – Brewer 7, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3