2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/13/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.13.2019 – Cony 75, Gardiner 47
12.13.2019 – Edward Little 73, Cheverus 64
12.13.2019 – Falmouth 55, Biddeford 41
12.13.2019 – Greely 45, Fryeburg Academy 38
12.13.2019 – Schenck 67, Greenville 51
12.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle 55, Gorham 46
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 68, Brewer 56
12.13.2019 – Gould Academy 54, Islesboro 48
12.13.2019 – Deering 74, Lewiston 51
12.13.2019 – Maranacook 108, Lincoln Academy 54
12.13.2019 – Kennebunk 78, Marshwood 59
12.13.2019 – South Portland 77, Massabesic 52
12.13.2019 – Medomak Valley 91, Morse 49
12.13.2019 – Messalonskee 50, Erskine Academy 40
12.13.2019 – Brunswick 68, Mount Ararat 56
12.13.2019 – Leavitt 68, Mount Blue 53
12.13.2019 – Portland 57, Oxford Hills 46
12.13.2019 – Sanford 72, Scarborough 66
12.13.2019 – Sacopee Valley 70, Seacoast Christian 34
12.13.2019 – Thornton Academy 63, Noble 26
12.13.2019 – Vinalhaven 51, Valley 29
12.13.2019 – Waynflete 61, Old Orchard Beach 51
12.13.2019 – Wells 68, Poland Regional 40
12.13.2019 – Bangor 62, Windham 42
12.13.2019 – York 81, Gray-New Gloucester 65
12.13.2019 – Oceanside 65, Camden Hills 56
 
Basketball - Girls
12.13.2019 – Katahdin 51, Hodgdon 50
12.13.2019 – Madison 62, Wiscasset 18
12.13.2019 – Bangor 47, Windham 39
12.13.2019 – Scarborough 46, Sanford 26
12.13.2019 – Valley 48, Vinalhaven 23
12.13.2019 – Nokomis 50, Skowhegan 49
12.13.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 57, Waynflete 43
12.13.2019 – Sacopee Valley 55, Seacoast Christian 20
12.13.2019 – George Stevens 53, Searsport 44
12.13.2019 – Stearns 49, Mattanawcook Academy 15
12.13.2019 – Mount Abram 41, Telstar 38
12.13.2019 – Noble 55, Thornton Academy 30
12.13.2019 – Penobscot Valley 68, Penquis Valley 10
12.13.2019 – Wells 51, Poland Regional 15
12.13.2019 – Oxford Hills 60, Portland 32
12.13.2019 – Mount Desert Island 45, Foxcroft Academy 38
12.13.2019 – Winthrop 46, Mountain Valley 24
12.13.2019 – Monmouth Academy 50, Spruce Mountain 30
12.13.2019 – Medomak Valley 76, Morse 31
12.13.2019 – Brunswick 53, Mount Ararat 33
12.13.2019 – South Portland 76, Massabesic 42
12.13.2019 – Lincoln Academy 47, Maranacook 44
12.13.2019 – Marshwood 45, Kennebunk 44
12.13.2019 – Mount Blue 50, Leavitt 33
12.13.2019 – Machias 70, Lee Academy 24
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 47, Brewer 37
12.13.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 60, York 34
12.13.2019 – Greenville 33, Schenck 19
12.13.2019 – Lisbon 49, Hall-Dale 43
12.13.2019 – Greely 75, Fryeburg Academy 33
12.13.2019 – Gardiner 58, Cony 44
12.13.2019 – Cheverus 54, Edward Little 31
12.13.2019 – Lewiston 46, Deering 18
12.13.2019 – Oak Hill 66, Dirigo 28
12.13.2019 – Erskine Academy 69, Messalonskee 65
12.13.2019 – Falmouth 51, Biddeford 22
12.13.2019 – Boothbay Region 34, Carrabec 33
12.13.2019 – Oceanside 62, Camden Hills 45
12.13.2019 – Central Aroostook 61, Fort Fairfield 51
 
Ice Hockey
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 3
12.13.2019 – Presque Isle 9, Waterville/Winslow 2
12.13.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, Falmouth 2
12.13.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 4, Brunswick 1
12.13.2019 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 5, Kennebunk/Wells 0