2019-2020 Schedules Games on 12/10/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.10.2019 – Bangor 62, Lewiston 43
12.10.2019 – Winslow 62, Belfast 52
12.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 65, Biddeford 41
12.10.2019 – Boothbay Region 69, Dirigo 59
12.10.2019 – Brewer 66, Skowhegan 51
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 47, Yarmouth 40
12.10.2019 – Medomak Valley 62, Camden Hills 46
12.10.2019 – Waynflete 61, Cape Elizabeth 52
12.10.2019 – Carrabec 81, Wiscasset 35
12.10.2019 – Scarborough 64, Cheverus 58
12.10.2019 – South Portland 74, Deering 62
12.10.2019 – Dexter 79, Penquis Valley 39
12.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 66, Edward Little 49
12.10.2019 – Cony 98, Erskine Academy 46
12.10.2019 – Caribou 84, Fort Kent 46
12.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 62, Mount Ararat 40
12.10.2019 – Greely 67, Falmouth 52
12.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 76, Nokomis 37
12.10.2019 – York 73, Kennebunk 60
12.10.2019 – Messalonskee 63, Lawrence 45
12.10.2019 – Freeport 66, Lincoln Academy 38
12.10.2019 – Spruce Mountain 59, Madison 36
12.10.2019 – Lake Region 74, Maranacook 65
12.10.2019 – Leavitt 46, Fryeburg Academy 38
12.10.2019 – Mount Blue 63, Gardiner 42
12.10.2019 – Central 76, Mattanawcook Academy 53
12.10.2019 – Mount View 78, Maine Central Institute 70
12.10.2019 – Mount Abram 64, Mountain Valley 53
12.10.2019 – Morse 72, Poland Regional 59
12.10.2019 – Portland 55, Windham 54
12.10.2019 – Noble 60, Sanford 55
12.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 77, Richmond 45
12.10.2019 – Sumner 56, Bucksport 53
12.10.2019 – Traip Academy 79, Sacopee Valley 37
12.10.2019 – Rangeley 63, Valley 31
12.10.2019 – Marshwood 60, Wells 41
12.10.2019 – Van Buren 52, Wisdom 29
12.10.2019 – Woodland 47, Narraguagus 34
12.10.2019 – Oceanside 68, Waterville 56
12.10.2019 – Hermon 54, Orono 33
12.10.2019 – George Stevens 70, Deer Isle-Stonington 61
12.10.2019 – Stearns 63, Penobscot Valley 46
12.10.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 83, Machias 52
12.10.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 46, Greater Portland 40
 
Basketball - Girls
12.10.2019 – Bangor 51, Lewiston 43
12.10.2019 – Presque Isle 53, Houlton 40
12.10.2019 – Fort Fairfield 82, Easton 16
12.10.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 37, Waynflete 20
12.10.2019 – Kennebunk 46, York 27
12.10.2019 – Hermon 59, Orono 43
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 46, Yarmouth 41
12.10.2019 – Portland 62, Windham 39
12.10.2019 – Winslow 65, Belfast 30
12.10.2019 – Wisdom 47, Van Buren 25
12.10.2019 – Ellsworth 60, Washington Academy 34
12.10.2019 – Rangeley 62, Valley 34
12.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 44, Edward Little 33
12.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 48, Richmond 29
12.10.2019 – Traip Academy 38, Sacopee Valley 26
12.10.2019 – Cheverus 48, Scarborough 44
12.10.2019 – Skowhegan 37, Brewer 28
12.10.2019 – South Portland 64, Deering 21
12.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 55, Mount Ararat 19
12.10.2019 – Gardiner 57, Mount Blue 46
12.10.2019 – Noble 43, Sanford 42
12.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 53, Nokomis 33
12.10.2019 – Old Town 67, Foxcroft Academy 26
12.10.2019 – Poland Regional 29, Morse 27
12.10.2019 – Medomak Valley 54, Camden Hills 29
12.10.2019 – Lawrence 46, Messalonskee 36
12.10.2019 – Oxford Hills 74, Gorham 59
12.10.2019 – Marshwood 61, Wells 49
12.10.2019 – Massabesic 75, Westbrook 39
12.10.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 50, Leavitt 37
12.10.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 25, Islesboro 22
12.10.2019 – Mount Desert Island 40, John Bapst 36
12.10.2019 – Freeport 64, Lincoln Academy 34
12.10.2019 – Greely 79, Falmouth 41
12.10.2019 – Southern Aroostook 82, East Grand 8
12.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 42, Cony 40
12.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 54, Biddeford 36
 
Ice Hockey
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
12.10.2019 – Lewiston 4, Greely 2
12.10.2019 – Presque Isle 10, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3
12.10.2019 – Yarmouth 6, Waterville/Winslow 2
12.10.2019 – Kennebunk/Wells 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2