2021-2022 Schedules Games on 10/8/2021
 
Football
10.8.2021 – Bonny Eagle 48, Lewiston 8
10.8.2021 – Boothbay Region 38, Sacopee Valley 18
10.8.2021 – Skowhegan 40, Brewer 8
10.8.2021 – Bangor 49, Edward Little 13
10.8.2021 – Old Town at Belfast 7 PM
10.8.2021 – Freeport 26, Bucksport 7
10.8.2021 – Morse 44, Camden Hills 30
10.8.2021 – Windham at Cony 7 PM
10.8.2021 – Marshwood 54, Deering 0
10.8.2021 – Kennebunk 48, Gorham 20
10.8.2021 – Telstar 52, Lake Region 0
10.8.2021 – Leavitt 39, Cape Elizabeth 27
10.8.2021 – Maine Central Institute 26, Hermon 20
10.8.2021 – Falmouth/Greely 38, Messalonskee 32
10.8.2021 – Mount Blue 37, Old Town 7
10.8.2021 – Spruce Mountain 46, Mountain Valley 16
10.8.2021 – South Portland 30, Noble 14
10.8.2021 – Mount View 47, Orono 14
10.8.2021 – Oak Hill 35, Poland Regional 20
10.8.2021 – Portland 55, Biddeford 8
10.8.2021 – Scarborough 49, Sanford 13
10.8.2021 – Wells 34, Gardiner 6
10.8.2021 – Mt. Ararat/Hyde 30, Yarmouth 0
10.8.2021 – Dexter 50, Ellsworth/Sumner 24
10.8.2021 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 50, Houl/Hodg/H. Christ/S. Aroos. 48
10.8.2021 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 48, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 6
 
Soccer - Boys
10.8.2021 – Windham 4, Deering 0
10.8.2021 – Winthrop 3, Carrabec 2
10.8.2021 – Dirigo at Wiscasset 5 PM
10.8.2021 – Falmouth 10, Westbrook 0
10.8.2021 – Valley at Vinalhaven 5 PM
10.8.2021 – Waynflete 1, York 0
10.8.2021 – South Portland 4, Kennebunk 0
10.8.2021 – Gorham 6, Thornton Academy 0
10.8.2021 – Sacopee Valley 2, Lake Region 1
10.8.2021 – Massabesic at Sanford 6:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Cony at Nokomis 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Washington Academy at Mount View 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Mount Abram 0, Monmouth Academy 0
10.8.2021 – Lewiston 3, Messalonskee 2
10.8.2021 – Mount Ararat 6, Morse 0
10.8.2021 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Winslow at Lawrence 6 PM
10.8.2021 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
10.8.2021 – Edward Little 3, Leavitt 0
10.8.2021 – Freeport 3, Wells 0
10.8.2021 – Yarmouth 5, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.8.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 0, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.8.2021 – Lisbon 3, Hall-Dale 1
10.8.2021 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 7 PM
10.8.2021 – Brunswick 6, Mount Blue 1
10.8.2021 – Oak Hill 1, Buckfield 1
 
Soccer - Girls
10.8.2021 – Bucksport 1, Central 0
10.8.2021 – Cheverus 7, Biddeford 1
10.8.2021 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Hall-Dale 8, Mount Abram 0
10.8.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 0
10.8.2021 – Erskine Academy 7, Oceanside 0
10.8.2021 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 4:15 PM
10.8.2021 – Mount Desert Island at John Bapst TBD
10.8.2021 – Nokomis at Cony 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Edward Little 1, Leavitt 1
10.8.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.8.2021 – Woodland at Narraguagus 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Temple at Searsport 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Brewer 3, Skowhegan 1
10.8.2021 – Traip Academy 3, Saint Dominic 1
10.8.2021 – Valley at Vinalhaven 3 PM
10.8.2021 – Ashland at Wisdom 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Lawrence at Winslow 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Freeport at Yarmouth 6 PM
10.8.2021 – York 3, Lake Region 1
10.8.2021 – Oak Hill at Winthrop/Monmouth 5:45 PM
 
Field Hockey
10.8.2021 – Oak Hill at Boothbay/Wiscasset 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Schenck/Stearns at Central 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Spruce Mountain 4, Telstar 1
10.8.2021 – Windham 3, Westbrook 0
10.8.2021 – Bangor at Mount Blue 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Waterville at Nokomis 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Leavitt at Morse 4 PM
10.8.2021 – Gardiner at Lawrence 3:30 PM
10.8.2021 – Kennebunk 4, Thornton Academy 0
10.8.2021 – Gorham 10, Portland/Deering 0
10.8.2021 – Hall-Dale 3, Lisbon 0
10.8.2021 – Cony 12, Oceanside 0
10.8.2021 – Cheverus 11, South Portland 0
10.8.2021 – Biddeford 1, Falmouth 0