2019-2020 Schedules Games on 10/25/2019
 
Football
10.25.2019 – Belfast 28, Mount Desert Island 18
10.25.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 44, Boothbay Region 30
10.25.2019 – Brunswick 47, Messalonskee 8
10.25.2019 – Bucksport 53, Foxcroft Academy 0
10.25.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 42, Poland Regional 6
10.25.2019 – Cony 15, Gardiner 6
10.25.2019 – Dexter 21, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 8
10.25.2019 – Thornton Academy 69, Edward Little 0
10.25.2019 – Bonny Eagle 62, Bangor 0
10.25.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 26, Lake Region 0
10.25.2019 – Gorham 38, Westbrook/Waynflete 18
10.25.2019 – Brewer 25, Hampden Academy 20
10.25.2019 – Kennebunk 56, Biddeford 39
10.25.2019 – Lawrence 35, Lewiston 12
10.25.2019 – Maine Central Institute 21, Hermon 0
10.25.2019 – Maranacook 44, Yarmouth 12
10.25.2019 – Marshwood 56, Noble 14
10.25.2019 – Massabesic 31, Portland 26
10.25.2019 – Leavitt 58, Morse 14
10.25.2019 – Skowhegan 51, Mount Blue 34
10.25.2019 – South Portland 27, Sanford 21
10.25.2019 – Scarborough 49, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 7
10.25.2019 – Mount View 55, Washington Academy 0
10.25.2019 – York 48, Wells 27
10.25.2019 – Mountain Valley 35, Carrabec/Madison Co-op 0
10.25.2019 – Medomak Valley 36, Oceanside 6
10.25.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 34, Spruce Mountain 12
10.25.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner 44, Gray-New Gloucester 30
10.25.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 34, Schenck/Stearns 0
10.25.2019 – Windham 21, Falmouth/Greely 7
10.25.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 25, Nokomis 7
 
Soccer - Boys
10.25.2019 – Marshwood 3, Thornton Academy 0
10.25.2019 – Houlton 6, Narraguagus 1
10.25.2019 – Madawaska 2, Fort Fairfield 1
10.25.2019 – Hodgdon 4, Woodland 0
10.25.2019 – Van Buren 3, Bangor Christian 2
10.25.2019 – Lawrence 3, Maine Central Institute 2
10.25.2019 – Ashland 4, Jonesport-Beals 1
10.25.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Bangor 0
10.25.2019 – Buckfield 5, Piscataquis 0
 
Soccer - Girls
10.25.2019 – Dexter 4, Washington Academy 1
10.25.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Hall-Dale 0
10.25.2019 – Falmouth 1, Thornton Academy 0
10.25.2019 – Ellsworth 3, Foxcroft Academy 0
10.25.2019 – Katahdin 4, Shead 0
10.25.2019 – Sacopee Valley 7, Madison 1
10.25.2019 – Maine Central Institute 1, Caribou 0
10.25.2019 – Maranacook 9, Telstar 0
10.25.2019 – Mount View 6, Mattanawcook Academy 1
10.25.2019 – Waynflete 1, Oak Hill 0
10.25.2019 – Mount Abram 4, Lisbon 0
10.25.2019 – Greely 7, Morse 1
10.25.2019 – Fort Fairfield 2, Wisdom 0
10.25.2019 – Madawaska 2, Hodgdon 1
10.25.2019 – Carrabec 2, Winthrop 0
10.25.2019 – Southern Aroostook 4, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
 
Field Hockey
10.25.2019 – Winslow 3, Lawrence 0