2019-2020 Schedules Games on 10/18/2019
 
Football
10.18.2019 – Brunswick 56, Brewer 18
10.18.2019 – Bonny Eagle 41, Cheverus 14
10.18.2019 – Biddeford 27, Deering 12
10.18.2019 – Mount Blue 40, Edward Little 13
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 28, Messalonskee 0
10.18.2019 – Massabesic 26, Gorham 14
10.18.2019 – Wells 34, Fryeburg Academy 13
10.18.2019 – Marshwood 48, Kennebunk 14
10.18.2019 – Leavitt 30, Cape Elizabeth 12
10.18.2019 – Scarborough 57, Lewiston 0
10.18.2019 – Maine Central Institute 49, Medomak Valley 0
10.18.2019 – Maranacook 34, Mount Ararat 24
10.18.2019 – Mountain Valley 2, Dirigo 0
10.18.2019 – Old Town 34, Belfast 8
10.18.2019 – Freeport 41, Poland Regional 6
10.18.2019 – Portland 22, Noble 17
10.18.2019 – Bangor 24, Sanford 12
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan 59, Hampden Academy 21
10.18.2019 – South Portland 35, Westbrook/Waynflete 0
10.18.2019 – Lawrence 25, Windham 18
10.18.2019 – Sacopee Valley 32, Telstar 20
10.18.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 56, Carrabec/Madison Co-op 7
10.18.2019 – Oceanside 38, Mount Desert Island 6
10.18.2019 – Yarmouth 30, Ellsworth/Sumner 20
10.18.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 52, Washington Academy 0
10.18.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 7, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 6
10.18.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 47, Foxcroft Academy 35
10.18.2019 – Cony 27, Falmouth/Greely 3
 
Soccer - Boys
10.18.2019 – Richmond 4, Temple 1
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 2, Oceanside 0
10.18.2019 – Westbrook 1, Cheverus 1
10.18.2019 – Ashland 5, Wisdom 1
10.18.2019 – LCS/MSSM 1, Fort Fairfield 0
10.18.2019 – Searsport 13, Deer Isle-Stonington 2
10.18.2019 – Winslow 4, Mount View 1
10.18.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Leavitt 0
10.18.2019 – Marshwood 1, Portland 1
10.18.2019 – Lewiston 3, Mount Blue 3
10.18.2019 – Central Aroostook 1, Fort Kent 0
10.18.2019 – Sanford 2, Kennebunk 0
10.18.2019 – Lincoln Academy 3, Erskine Academy 0
10.18.2019 – South Portland 1, Falmouth 0
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Cony 1
10.18.2019 – Deering 2, Thornton Academy 1
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan 2, Oxford Hills 0
 
Soccer - Girls
10.18.2019 – Winthrop 5, Dirigo 0
10.18.2019 – Buckfield 3, Spruce Mountain 1
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills 10, Cony 0
10.18.2019 – Fort Kent 5, Central Aroostook 0
10.18.2019 – Windham 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 2, Oceanside 1
10.18.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Leavitt 0
10.18.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Penquis Valley 2
10.18.2019 – Erskine Academy 1, Lincoln Academy 0
10.18.2019 – Madison 1, Mount Abram 1
10.18.2019 – Edward Little 2, Messalonskee 0
10.18.2019 – Lewiston 2, Mount Blue 1
10.18.2019 – Monmouth Academy 12, Mountain Valley 1
10.18.2019 – Traip Academy 3, North Yarmouth Academy 1
10.18.2019 – Oak Hill 1, Lisbon 0
10.18.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Sanford 0
10.18.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Skowhegan 0
10.18.2019 – Shead 5, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
10.18.2019 – Gorham 2, Scarborough 1
10.18.2019 – Hall-Dale 3, Telstar 1
10.18.2019 – Falmouth 2, South Portland 1
10.18.2019 – Fort Fairfield 7, LCS/MSSM 0
10.18.2019 – Winslow 4, Mount View 1
10.18.2019 – Carrabec 2, Wiscasset 0
10.18.2019 – Ashland 9, Wisdom 3
 
Field Hockey
10.18.2019 – York 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.18.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 8, John Bapst 0