2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/9/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.9.2020 – Boothbay Region 65, Mountain Valley 53
1.9.2020 – Sacopee Valley 58, Buckfield 56
1.9.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 54, Old Orchard Beach 44
1.9.2020 – Windham 46, Cheverus 37
1.9.2020 – Fort Kent 67, Fort Fairfield 54
1.9.2020 – York 86, Fryeburg Academy 36
1.9.2020 – Hampden Academy 61, Skowhegan 45
1.9.2020 – Lawrence 56, Erskine Academy 40
1.9.2020 – Edward Little 73, Leavitt 50
1.9.2020 – Lisbon 56, Monmouth Academy 49
1.9.2020 – Madison 62, Dirigo 52
1.9.2020 – Falmouth 49, Marshwood 41
1.9.2020 – Thornton Academy 60, Massabesic 33
1.9.2020 – Medomak Valley 65, Camden Hills 61
1.9.2020 – Brewer 74, Messalonskee 62
1.9.2020 – Brunswick 71, Morse 44
1.9.2020 – Lewiston 73, Mount Ararat 49
1.9.2020 – Mount Desert Island 53, John Bapst 27
1.9.2020 – Mount View 74, Lincoln Academy 46
1.9.2020 – Scarborough 68, Noble 56
1.9.2020 – Gardiner 56, Nokomis 55
1.9.2020 – Oak Hill 63, Telstar 41
1.9.2020 – Gorham 61, Sanford 55
1.9.2020 – Greely 76, Gray-New Gloucester 68
1.9.2020 – Hermon 43, Old Town 40
1.9.2020 – Deering 72, Oxford Hills 65
1.9.2020 – Rangeley 65, Pine Tree Academy 44
1.9.2020 – Saint Dominic 66, Gould Academy 60
1.9.2020 – Waynflete 65, North Yarmouth Academy 38
1.9.2020 – Wells 48, Lake Region 46
1.9.2020 – Kennebunk 85, Westbrook 42
1.9.2020 – Maine Central Institute 64, Winslow 53
1.9.2020 – Winthrop 66, Mount Abram 65
1.9.2020 – Easton 76, Wisdom 31
1.9.2020 – Freeport 55, Yarmouth 52
1.9.2020 – South Portland 43, Bonny Eagle 34
1.9.2020 – Richmond 53, Traip Academy 29
1.9.2020 – Maranacook 83, Waterville 57
1.9.2020 – Madawaska 76, Washburn 45
1.9.2020 – Belfast 54, Oceanside 46
 
Basketball - Girls
1.9.2020 – Windham 48, Cheverus 37
1.9.2020 – Southern Aroostook 72, Hodgdon 43
1.9.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 44, Waynflete 26
1.9.2020 – Traip Academy 44, Richmond 36
1.9.2020 – Calais 71, Washington Academy 52
1.9.2020 – Massabesic 64, Thornton Academy 51
1.9.2020 – York 67, Fryeburg Academy 29
1.9.2020 – Washburn 28, Madawaska 11
1.9.2020 – Scarborough 54, Noble 47
1.9.2020 – Hampden Academy 41, Skowhegan 33
1.9.2020 – Rangeley 69, Pine Tree Academy 30
1.9.2020 – Greely 54, Gray-New Gloucester 40
1.9.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 54, Old Orchard Beach 38
1.9.2020 – Winslow 84, Maine Central Institute 34
1.9.2020 – Waterville 60, Maranacook 17
1.9.2020 – Lewiston 57, Mount Ararat 49
1.9.2020 – Lincoln Academy 48, Mount View 35
1.9.2020 – Buckfield 48, Hebron Academy 32
1.9.2020 – North Haven 51, Islesboro 11
1.9.2020 – Kennebunk 52, Westbrook 34
1.9.2020 – Saint Dominic 39, Kents Hill 37
1.9.2020 – Wells 37, Lake Region 32
1.9.2020 – Gardiner 68, Nokomis 42
1.9.2020 – Freeport 57, Yarmouth 47
1.9.2020 – Oxford Hills 72, Deering 25
1.9.2020 – Edward Little 42, Leavitt 35
1.9.2020 – Lawrence 52, Erskine Academy 46
1.9.2020 – Marshwood 62, Falmouth 47
1.9.2020 – Camden Hills 52, Medomak Valley 51
1.9.2020 – Messalonskee 59, Brewer 38
1.9.2020 – Brunswick 54, Morse 11
1.9.2020 – Oceanside 61, Belfast 40
1.9.2020 – South Portland 66, Bonny Eagle 26
 
Ice Hockey
1.9.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
1.9.2020 – Gardiner 4, Messalonskee 1
1.9.2020 – Cheverus 2, Fryeburg/Lakes Region 0
1.9.2020 – Old Town/Orono 8, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 1