2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/7/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.7.2020 – Hampden Academy 72, Bangor 64
1.7.2020 – Mount View 62, Belfast 59
1.7.2020 – Sumner 55, Bucksport 50
1.7.2020 – Calais 56, Narraguagus 55
1.7.2020 – Brewer 67, Nokomis 33
1.7.2020 – Dirigo 71, Carrabec 43
1.7.2020 – Central Aroostook 75, Southern Aroostook 59
1.7.2020 – Edward Little 63, Bonny Eagle 47
1.7.2020 – Cony 77, Camden Hills 72
1.7.2020 – Brunswick 53, Freeport 40
1.7.2020 – Lake Region 49, Gray-New Gloucester 47
1.7.2020 – Greely 68, Oxford Hills 49
1.7.2020 – Hall-Dale 67, Boothbay Region 59
1.7.2020 – Old Town 52, John Bapst 48
1.7.2020 – Jonesport-Beals 79, Deer Isle-Stonington 63
1.7.2020 – Schenck 75, Lee Academy 61
1.7.2020 – Lewiston 61, Massabesic 34
1.7.2020 – Yarmouth 71, Lincoln Academy 27
1.7.2020 – Lawrence 70, Gardiner 50
1.7.2020 – Maranacook 69, Winslow 60
1.7.2020 – Monmouth Academy 44, Spruce Mountain 40
1.7.2020 – Leavitt 56, Mount Ararat 48
1.7.2020 – Mount Blue 49, Erskine Academy 44
1.7.2020 – Oak Hill 45, Mountain Valley 41
1.7.2020 – Westbrook 62, Noble 41
1.7.2020 – Marshwood 56, Traip Academy 38
1.7.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 71, Richmond 49
1.7.2020 – Dexter 69, Penquis Valley 31
1.7.2020 – Fryeburg Academy 47, Poland Regional 33
1.7.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 73, Saint Dominic 41
1.7.2020 – Biddeford 51, Sanford 50
1.7.2020 – Deering 61, Scarborough 47
1.7.2020 – Central 54, Searsport 22
1.7.2020 – Skowhegan 52, Messalonskee 47
1.7.2020 – South Portland 48, Portland 31
1.7.2020 – Madison 78, Telstar 50
1.7.2020 – Thornton Academy 74, Cheverus 66
1.7.2020 – Washburn 55, Van Buren 50
1.7.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 59, Waynflete 51
1.7.2020 – Kennebunk 68, Wells 47
1.7.2020 – Rangeley 83, Sacopee Valley 38
1.7.2020 – Gorham 52, Windham 32
1.7.2020 – Winthrop 54, Lisbon 45
1.7.2020 – York 68, Falmouth 63
1.7.2020 – Hermon 44, Mount Desert Island 31
1.7.2020 – Madawaska 45, Wisdom 42
1.7.2020 – Maine Central Institute 54, Oceanside 32
1.7.2020 – Forest Hills 87, Temple 53
 
Basketball - Girls
1.7.2020 – Forest Hills 47, Temple 39
1.7.2020 – Wisdom 39, Madawaska 27
1.7.2020 – Fort Fairfield 52, Hodgdon 39
1.7.2020 – Yarmouth 64, Lincoln Academy 49
1.7.2020 – Winslow 43, Maranacook 30
1.7.2020 – Saint Dominic 33, North Yarmouth Academy 30
1.7.2020 – Kennebunk 47, Wells 44
1.7.2020 – Noble 63, Westbrook 43
1.7.2020 – Washburn 35, Van Buren 21
1.7.2020 – Portland 50, South Portland 42
1.7.2020 – Presque Isle 41, Caribou 31
1.7.2020 – Foxcroft Academy 30, Orono 28
1.7.2020 – Greely 62, Oxford Hills 61
1.7.2020 – Massabesic 67, Lewiston 56
1.7.2020 – Messalonskee 46, Skowhegan 39
1.7.2020 – Brewer 44, Nokomis 37
1.7.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 54, Richmond 25
1.7.2020 – Belfast 52, Mount View 51
1.7.2020 – Marshwood 55, Traip Academy 33
1.7.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 53, Lake Region 28
1.7.2020 – Oceanside 58, Maine Central Institute 49
1.7.2020 – Gardiner 54, Lawrence 49
1.7.2020 – Mount Ararat 54, Leavitt 40
1.7.2020 – Bangor 33, Hampden Academy 29
1.7.2020 – Poland Regional 39, Fryeburg Academy 26
1.7.2020 – Scarborough 68, Deering 40
1.7.2020 – Ellsworth 40, Washington Academy 23
1.7.2020 – Mount Blue 59, Erskine Academy 47
1.7.2020 – York 53, Falmouth 47
1.7.2020 – Cheverus 53, Thornton Academy 35
1.7.2020 – Freeport 41, Brunswick 39
1.7.2020 – Camden Hills 51, Cony 46
1.7.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 42, Waynflete 17
1.7.2020 – Sanford 61, Biddeford 42
1.7.2020 – Edward Little 46, Bonny Eagle 33
 
Ice Hockey
1.7.2020 – Hampden Academy 6, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 2
1.7.2020 – Scarborough 9, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1
1.7.2020 – York 3, Fryeburg/Lakes Region 1
1.7.2020 – Falmouth 5, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 1