2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/4/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.4.2020 – Leavitt 53, Biddeford 44
1.4.2020 – Thornton Academy 81, Bonny Eagle 75
1.4.2020 – Brunswick 58, Lincoln Academy 19
1.4.2020 – Messalonskee 66, Camden Hills 56
1.4.2020 – Bangor 62, Cheverus 42
1.4.2020 – Deering 50, Portland 49
1.4.2020 – Ellsworth 67, Old Town 55
1.4.2020 – Hampden Academy 81, Erskine Academy 52
1.4.2020 – Falmouth 85, Westbrook 37
1.4.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 47, Fryeburg Academy 32
1.4.2020 – Greely 60, Freeport 45
1.4.2020 – Houlton Christian 48, Wisdom 32
1.4.2020 – Temple 72, Islesboro 32
1.4.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 63, Yarmouth 57
1.4.2020 – Washburn 65, Katahdin 48
1.4.2020 – Kennebunk 73, Mount Ararat 54
1.4.2020 – Cony 74, Lawrence 54
1.4.2020 – Edward Little 72, Lewiston 47
1.4.2020 – Scarborough 56, Massabesic 52
1.4.2020 – Medomak Valley 69, Mount Blue 42
1.4.2020 – Mount Desert Island 59, Maine Central Institute 54
1.4.2020 – Marshwood 69, Morse 42
1.4.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 64, Saint Dominic 38
1.4.2020 – Waynflete 67, Old Orchard Beach 48
1.4.2020 – Orono 43, Mount View 41
1.4.2020 – Windham 35, Oxford Hills 30
1.4.2020 – York 82, Poland Regional 47
1.4.2020 – Presque Isle 64, Waterville 32
1.4.2020 – South Portland 65, Sanford 39
1.4.2020 – Caribou 65, Washington Academy 40
1.4.2020 – Lake Region 59, Traip Academy 48
1.4.2020 – Hermon 39, Winslow 29
1.4.2020 – Woodland 66, Central Aroostook 62
1.4.2020 – Schenck 55, Penobscot Valley 43
1.4.2020 – Houlton 63, Foxcroft Academy 49
 
Basketball - Girls
1.4.2020 – Hodgdon 43, Fort Kent 28
1.4.2020 – Fort Fairfield 69, Wisdom 45
1.4.2020 – Hall-Dale 47, Spruce Mountain 39
1.4.2020 – Houlton 51, Foxcroft Academy 48
1.4.2020 – Central Aroostook 86, Woodland 35
1.4.2020 – York 68, Poland Regional 31
1.4.2020 – Hermon 46, Winslow 39
1.4.2020 – Winthrop 52, Dirigo 32
1.4.2020 – Caribou 60, Washington Academy 35
1.4.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 56, Waynflete 33
1.4.2020 – Falmouth 54, Westbrook 45
1.4.2020 – Oxford Hills 54, Windham 36
1.4.2020 – Bonny Eagle 43, Thornton Academy 34
1.4.2020 – Monmouth Academy 43, Mount Abram 29
1.4.2020 – Waterville 38, Presque Isle 17
1.4.2020 – Central 60, Piscataquis 17
1.4.2020 – Mount View 42, Orono 41
1.4.2020 – Oak Hill 59, Telstar 38
1.4.2020 – Kennebunk 47, Mount Ararat 24
1.4.2020 – Mount Desert Island 51, Maine Central Institute 34
1.4.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 52, Saint Dominic 36
1.4.2020 – Massabesic 51, Scarborough 42
1.4.2020 – Stearns 60, Mattanawcook Academy 19
1.4.2020 – Mount Blue 57, Medomak Valley 49
1.4.2020 – Messalonskee 63, Camden Hills 34
1.4.2020 – Brunswick 62, Lincoln Academy 57
1.4.2020 – Boothbay Region 51, Lisbon 42
1.4.2020 – Madison 51, Mountain Valley 44
1.4.2020 – Marshwood 50, Morse 19
1.4.2020 – Leavitt 42, Biddeford 29
1.4.2020 – Lake Region 48, Traip Academy 47
1.4.2020 – Katahdin 48, Washburn 22
1.4.2020 – Temple 44, Islesboro 10
1.4.2020 – Greely 72, Freeport 44
1.4.2020 – Yarmouth 36, Gray-New Gloucester 21
1.4.2020 – Penobscot Valley 32, Dexter 27
1.4.2020 – Madawaska 34, East Grand 17
1.4.2020 – Lewiston 55, Edward Little 36
1.4.2020 – Old Town 49, Ellsworth 18
1.4.2020 – Lawrence 48, Cony 31
1.4.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington 51, Machias 22
1.4.2020 – Portland 56, Deering 17
1.4.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 45, Fryeburg Academy 28
1.4.2020 – Cheverus 53, Bangor 49
1.4.2020 – Calais 72, George Stevens 44
 
Ice Hockey
1.4.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 5, York 2
1.4.2020 – Camden Hills 4, Brunswick 2
1.4.2020 – Old Town/Orono 6, Gardiner 1
1.4.2020 – Falmouth 3, Yarmouth 0
1.4.2020 – Greely 1, Scarborough 1
1.4.2020 – Messalonskee 5, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2
1.4.2020 – Presque Isle 5, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 3
1.4.2020 – Lewiston 4, Thornton Academy 2
1.4.2020 – Saint Dominic 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 1
1.4.2020 – Portland/Deering 6, Cheverus 4
1.4.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 3, Kennebunk/Wells 2
1.4.2020 – Waterville/Winslow 4, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3