2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/24/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.24.2020 – Falmouth 63, Biddeford 32
1.24.2020 – Leavitt 52, Brunswick 37
1.24.2020 – Erskine Academy 54, Camden Hills 48
1.24.2020 – Fryeburg Academy 42, Cape Elizabeth 41
1.24.2020 – Caribou 65, Ellsworth 49
1.24.2020 – Freeport 68, Traip Academy 29
1.24.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington 78, Islesboro 27
1.24.2020 – Deering 58, Cheverus 39
1.24.2020 – Edward Little 55, Windham 35
1.24.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 70, Lake Region 56
1.24.2020 – Brewer 57, Lawrence 46
1.24.2020 – Bangor 73, Lewiston 50
1.24.2020 – Maine Central Institute 65, Oceanside 59
1.24.2020 – Maranacook 61, Lincoln Academy 52
1.24.2020 – Bonny Eagle 61, Massabesic 37
1.24.2020 – Hampden Academy 80, Medomak Valley 61
1.24.2020 – Gardiner 53, Mount Blue 47
1.24.2020 – Mount View 87, Waterville 55
1.24.2020 – South Portland 63, Noble 35
1.24.2020 – Messalonskee 67, Nokomis 63
1.24.2020 – Thornton Academy 69, Scarborough 49
1.24.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 55, Seacoast Christian 24
1.24.2020 – Oxford Hills 35, Portland 31
1.24.2020 – Presque Isle 58, Mount Desert Island 56
1.24.2020 – Buckfield 51, Vinalhaven 49
1.24.2020 – Waynflete 63, Poland Regional 26
1.24.2020 – Greely 76, Wells 55
1.24.2020 – Marshwood 80, Westbrook 53
1.24.2020 – Winslow 60, Belfast 49
1.24.2020 – Richmond 59, Sacopee Valley 46
1.24.2020 – York 82, Yarmouth 53
1.24.2020 – Central Aroostook 84, Fort Fairfield 66
1.24.2020 – Rangeley 65, Greater Portland 29
1.24.2020 – Madawaska 61, Hodgdon 52
 
Basketball - Girls
1.24.2020 – Central Aroostook 50, Fort Fairfield 34
1.24.2020 – Winslow 64, Belfast 28
1.24.2020 – Oceanside 65, Maine Central Institute 33
1.24.2020 – Monmouth Academy 39, Spruce Mountain 27
1.24.2020 – York 49, Yarmouth 46
1.24.2020 – Hodgdon 59, Madawaska 23
1.24.2020 – Sacopee Valley 43, Richmond 26
1.24.2020 – Boothbay Region 55, Winthrop 51
1.24.2020 – Presque Isle 46, Mount Desert Island 44
1.24.2020 – Rangeley 74, Hebron Academy 43
1.24.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 60, Seacoast Christian 31
1.24.2020 – Skowhegan 47, Cony 30
1.24.2020 – South Portland 65, Noble 46
1.24.2020 – Stearns 48, Penobscot Valley 43
1.24.2020 – George Stevens 50, Sumner 45
1.24.2020 – Scarborough 47, Thornton Academy 38
1.24.2020 – Freeport 50, Traip Academy 28
1.24.2020 – East Grand 50, Van Buren 19
1.24.2020 – Buckfield 42, Vinalhaven 30
1.24.2020 – Hermon 61, Orono 26
1.24.2020 – Poland Regional 26, Waynflete 22
1.24.2020 – Oak Hill 52, Mountain Valley 21
1.24.2020 – Dirigo 42, Mount Abram 29
1.24.2020 – Bonny Eagle 56, Massabesic 55
1.24.2020 – Marshwood 56, Westbrook 18
1.24.2020 – Maranacook 41, Lincoln Academy 37
1.24.2020 – Lisbon 21, Carrabec 17
1.24.2020 – Brunswick 57, Leavitt 22
1.24.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 51, Lake Region 22
1.24.2020 – Erskine Academy 52, Camden Hills 33
1.24.2020 – Falmouth 51, Biddeford 28
1.24.2020 – Cheverus 65, Deering 25
1.24.2020 – Windham 38, Edward Little 34
1.24.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 35, Fryeburg Academy 32
1.24.2020 – Gardiner 64, Mount Blue 34
1.24.2020 – Gorham 52, Sanford 43
1.24.2020 – Greely 61, Wells 50
1.24.2020 – Madison 63, Hall-Dale 54
1.24.2020 – Hampden Academy 58, Medomak Valley 32
1.24.2020 – Kents Hill 37, Islesboro 9
1.24.2020 – Ellsworth 39, Caribou 28
1.24.2020 – Narraguagus 68, Bucksport 48
1.24.2020 – Lawrence 44, Brewer 31
 
Ice Hockey
1.24.2020 – Lewiston 6, Saint Dominic 0
1.24.2020 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 0