2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/20/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.20.2020 – Maranacook 74, Belfast 52
1.20.2020 – Sanford 67, Bonny Eagle 59
1.20.2020 – George Stevens 63, Calais 44
1.20.2020 – Camden Hills 67, Nokomis 50
1.20.2020 – Erskine Academy 57, Gardiner 42
1.20.2020 – Falmouth 96, Morse 50
1.20.2020 – Forest Hills 74, Greater Portland 18
1.20.2020 – Central Aroostook 62, Easton 39
1.20.2020 – Deering 71, Lewiston 61
1.20.2020 – Fort Kent 72, Woodland 55
1.20.2020 – Caribou 94, Foxcroft Academy 64
1.20.2020 – Freeport 45, Fryeburg Academy 32
1.20.2020 – Gorham 65, Noble 51
1.20.2020 – Greely 42, Cape Elizabeth 38
1.20.2020 – Presque Isle 61, John Bapst 29
1.20.2020 – Kennebunk 67, Brunswick 56
1.20.2020 – Leavitt 63, Biddeford 52
1.20.2020 – Lee Academy 49, Penquis Valley 37
1.20.2020 – Maine Central Institute 75, Lincoln Academy 34
1.20.2020 – Marshwood 64, Mount Ararat 53
1.20.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy 70, Piscataquis 69
1.20.2020 – Brewer 88, Mount Blue 53
1.20.2020 – Washington Academy 68, Old Town 57
1.20.2020 – Edward Little 51, Oxford Hills 41
1.20.2020 – Messalonskee 82, Lawrence 38
1.20.2020 – Waynflete 56, Saint Dominic 19
1.20.2020 – Machias 48, Schenck 46
1.20.2020 – Medomak Valley 51, Skowhegan 48
1.20.2020 – Narraguagus 54, Sumner 44
1.20.2020 – Thornton Academy 79, Massabesic 39
1.20.2020 – Temple 52, Vinalhaven 30
1.20.2020 – York 78, Lake Region 60
1.20.2020 – Central 88, Stearns 79
1.20.2020 – Southern Aroostook 83, Washburn 48
1.20.2020 – Oceanside 88, Waterville 45
1.20.2020 – Spruce Mountain 51, Lisbon 35
1.20.2020 – Madawaska 48, Hodgdon 42
 
Basketball - Girls
1.20.2020 – Hodgdon 62, Madawaska 18
1.20.2020 – Southern Aroostook 67, Washburn 13
1.20.2020 – Waterville 60, Oceanside 27
1.20.2020 – Temple 31, Vinalhaven 29
1.20.2020 – Calais 106, Sumner 32
1.20.2020 – Schenck 51, Machias 29
1.20.2020 – Saint Dominic 52, Waynflete 30
1.20.2020 – Falmouth 71, Morse 25
1.20.2020 – Marshwood 62, Mount Ararat 38
1.20.2020 – Piscataquis 48, Lee Academy 24
1.20.2020 – Sacopee Valley 42, Kents Hill 36
1.20.2020 – Mount Blue 52, Brewer 35
1.20.2020 – Gorham 58, Noble 50
1.20.2020 – Nokomis 50, Camden Hills 42
1.20.2020 – Forest Hills 51, North Haven 33
1.20.2020 – Old Town 62, Washington Academy 37
1.20.2020 – Skowhegan 63, Medomak Valley 45
1.20.2020 – Massabesic 53, Thornton Academy 52
1.20.2020 – Lincoln Academy 56, Maine Central Institute 41
1.20.2020 – Maranacook 42, Belfast 36
1.20.2020 – Lewiston 45, Deering 39
1.20.2020 – York 51, Lake Region 47
1.20.2020 – Lawrence 48, Messalonskee 44
1.20.2020 – Presque Isle 52, John Bapst 42
1.20.2020 – Freeport 55, Fryeburg Academy 39
1.20.2020 – Gardiner 45, Erskine Academy 29
1.20.2020 – Caribou 62, Foxcroft Academy 50
1.20.2020 – Oxford Hills 70, Edward Little 41
1.20.2020 – Woodland 57, Fort Kent 33
1.20.2020 – Greely 57, Cape Elizabeth 45
1.20.2020 – Central Aroostook 56, Easton 23
1.20.2020 – Brunswick 41, Kennebunk 37
1.20.2020 – Biddeford 48, Leavitt 38
1.20.2020 – Sanford 67, Bonny Eagle 55
 
Ice Hockey
1.20.2020 – Yarmouth 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
1.20.2020 – Old Town/Orono 4, Greely 2
1.20.2020 – Gorham 5, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0
1.20.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 3, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 0
1.20.2020 – Messalonskee 8, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 4
1.20.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells 4, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 3
1.20.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 4, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 2