2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/17/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.17.2020 – Calais 56, Bucksport 32
1.17.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 55, Cape Elizabeth 44
1.17.2020 – Spruce Mountain 70, Carrabec 38
1.17.2020 – Dexter 50, Stearns 34
1.17.2020 – Fryeburg Academy 58, Yarmouth 55
1.17.2020 – Greely 94, Poland Regional 62
1.17.2020 – Hall-Dale 61, Mount Abram 57
1.17.2020 – John Bapst 64, Foxcroft Academy 59
1.17.2020 – Jonesport-Beals 70, Bangor Christian 42
1.17.2020 – Gorham 70, Scarborough 46
1.17.2020 – Freeport 67, Lake Region 58
1.17.2020 – Lee Academy 41, Penobscot Valley 37
1.17.2020 – Monmouth Academy 63, Madison 34
1.17.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy 59, Sumner 39
1.17.2020 – Mountain Valley 59, Lisbon 50
1.17.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 62, North Yarmouth Academy 55
1.17.2020 – Dirigo 50, Oak Hill 38
1.17.2020 – Oxford Hills 56, Cheverus 41
1.17.2020 – Thornton Academy 68, Portland 46
1.17.2020 – Rangeley 47, Valley 45
1.17.2020 – Sacopee Valley 62, Saint Dominic 53
1.17.2020 – Schenck 59, Greenville 36
1.17.2020 – Skowhegan 57, Lawrence 52
1.17.2020 – Boothbay Region 85, Telstar 49
1.17.2020 – George Stevens 73, Searsport 24
1.17.2020 – Central 71, Penquis Valley 62
1.17.2020 – Fort Kent 87, Hodgdon 44
1.17.2020 – Central Aroostook 96, Washburn 45
1.17.2020 – Seacoast Christian 38, Greater Portland 27
1.17.2020 – Medomak Valley 64, Oceanside 44
1.17.2020 – Wells 53, Traip Academy 46
1.17.2020 – Deering 50, Windham 29
1.17.2020 – Temple 64, Buckfield 47
 
Basketball - Girls
1.17.2020 – Buckfield 45, Temple 28
1.17.2020 – Yarmouth 57, Fryeburg Academy 30
1.17.2020 – Oceanside 36, Medomak Valley 33
1.17.2020 – Central Aroostook 60, Washburn 21
1.17.2020 – Portland 58, Thornton Academy 23
1.17.2020 – Lawrence 55, Skowhegan 36
1.17.2020 – Greenville 39, Schenck 31
1.17.2020 – Southern Aroostook 67, Shead 30
1.17.2020 – Rangeley 61, Valley 44
1.17.2020 – Saint Dominic 49, Sacopee Valley 43
1.17.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 49, Old Orchard Beach 36
1.17.2020 – Freeport 45, Lake Region 26
1.17.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 36, Cape Elizabeth 35
1.17.2020 – Kents Hill 55, North Haven 38
1.17.2020 – Bangor 38, Brewer 12
1.17.2020 – Gorham 42, Scarborough 31
1.17.2020 – Oxford Hills 65, Cheverus 31
1.17.2020 – Windham 47, Deering 23
 
Ice Hockey
1.17.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 4, Gardiner 1