2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/14/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.14.2020 – Belfast 71, Waterville 47
1.14.2020 – Biddeford 81, Morse 46
1.14.2020 – Bonny Eagle 53, Windham 40
1.14.2020 – South Portland 61, Cheverus 47
1.14.2020 – Deering 53, Sanford 51
1.14.2020 – Falmouth 70, Leavitt 54
1.14.2020 – Forest Hills 80, Temple 43
1.14.2020 – Lake Region 40, Fryeburg Academy 38
1.14.2020 – Brewer 79, Gardiner 60
1.14.2020 – Gorham 49, Portland 40
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk 79, Greely 66
1.14.2020 – Freeport 53, Mount Ararat 49
1.14.2020 – Maranacook 52, Maine Central Institute 44
1.14.2020 – York 88, Marshwood 44
1.14.2020 – Cony 91, Medomak Valley 59
1.14.2020 – Hampden Academy 66, Lawrence 36
1.14.2020 – Vinalhaven 53, Islesboro 31
1.14.2020 – Pine Tree Academy 71, Seacoast Christian 49
1.14.2020 – Poland Regional 84, Old Orchard Beach 63
1.14.2020 – Richmond 54, Valley 39
1.14.2020 – Scarborough 59, Oxford Hills 44
1.14.2020 – Traip Academy 74, Sacopee Valley 52
1.14.2020 – Thornton Academy 61, Noble 41
1.14.2020 – Waynflete 94, Gould Academy 50
1.14.2020 – Wells 52, Cape Elizabeth 47
1.14.2020 – Brunswick 56, Westbrook 52
1.14.2020 – Winslow 70, Lincoln Academy 44
1.14.2020 – Southern Aroostook 72, Wisdom 40
1.14.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 60, Yarmouth 41
1.14.2020 – Madawaska 53, Ashland 48
1.14.2020 – Easton 81, Hodgdon 56
1.14.2020 – Mount View 73, Oceanside 60
 
Basketball - Girls
1.14.2020 – Ashland 48, Madawaska 13
1.14.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 45, Yarmouth 34
1.14.2020 – Marshwood 60, York 46
1.14.2020 – Hermon 53, Ellsworth 47
1.14.2020 – Penobscot Valley 66, Searsport 25
1.14.2020 – Stearns 68, Central 37
1.14.2020 – Houlton 40, Caribou 29
1.14.2020 – Windham 46, Bonny Eagle 38
1.14.2020 – Traip Academy 44, Sacopee Valley 25
1.14.2020 – Sanford 49, Deering 31
1.14.2020 – Skowhegan 50, Nokomis 38
1.14.2020 – South Portland 56, Cheverus 37
1.14.2020 – Boothbay Region 43, Telstar 28
1.14.2020 – Richmond 56, Valley 32
1.14.2020 – Rangeley 48, Kents Hill 38
1.14.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 42, Poland Regional 27
1.14.2020 – John Bapst 45, Orono 24
1.14.2020 – Biddeford 64, Morse 36
1.14.2020 – Winthrop 77, Mount Abram 16
1.14.2020 – Oceanside 52, Mount View 31
1.14.2020 – Noble 49, Thornton Academy 28
1.14.2020 – Vinalhaven 38, North Haven 37
1.14.2020 – Old Town 54, Mount Desert Island 42
1.14.2020 – Oxford Hills 64, Scarborough 23
1.14.2020 – Piscataquis 47, Penquis Valley 28
1.14.2020 – Seacoast Christian 40, Pine Tree Academy 11
1.14.2020 – Hampden Academy 51, Lawrence 41
1.14.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy 65, Lee Academy 11
1.14.2020 – Lincoln Academy 49, Winslow 48
1.14.2020 – Mountain Valley 37, Lisbon 34
1.14.2020 – Madison 48, Spruce Mountain 28
1.14.2020 – Maranacook 61, Maine Central Institute 38
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk 49, Greely 45
1.14.2020 – Monmouth Academy 54, Hall-Dale 45
1.14.2020 – Lake Region 42, Fryeburg Academy 26
1.14.2020 – Freeport 55, Mount Ararat 36
1.14.2020 – Temple 35, Forest Hills 24
1.14.2020 – Medomak Valley 39, Cony 38
1.14.2020 – Gardiner 51, Brewer 34
1.14.2020 – Brunswick 42, Westbrook 28
1.14.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 36, Wells 32
1.14.2020 – Dirigo 41, Carrabec 36
1.14.2020 – Southern Aroostook 55, Central Aroostook 41
 
Ice Hockey
1.14.2020 – Cheverus 4, Gorham 2
1.14.2020 – Camden Hills 2, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 0
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
1.14.2020 – Presque Isle 10, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3