2019-2020 Schedules Games on 1/11/2020
 
Basketball - Boys
1.11.2020 – Windham 37, Bangor 35
1.11.2020 – Hampden Academy 57, Brewer 56
1.11.2020 – Marshwood 43, Brunswick 37
1.11.2020 – Oceanside 56, Camden Hills 46
1.11.2020 – Caribou 70, Winslow 50
1.11.2020 – Central Aroostook 64, Madawaska 43
1.11.2020 – Maranacook 69, Cony 65
1.11.2020 – Edward Little 71, Deering 59
1.11.2020 – Easton 59, Southern Aroostook 52
1.11.2020 – Belfast 79, Foxcroft Academy 74
1.11.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 81, Freeport 66
1.11.2020 – Greely 55, Wells 48
1.11.2020 – Lisbon 57, Hall-Dale 43
1.11.2020 – Rangeley 66, Islesboro 31
1.11.2020 – Kennebunk 55, Biddeford 43
1.11.2020 – Waynflete 49, Lake Region 37
1.11.2020 – Lawrence 49, Nokomis 44
1.11.2020 – Leavitt 71, Morse 43
1.11.2020 – Cheverus 63, Lewiston 53
1.11.2020 – Medomak Valley 79, Erskine Academy 45
1.11.2020 – Ellsworth 55, Maine Central Institute 36
1.11.2020 – Falmouth 48, Massabesic 32
1.11.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 69, Pine Tree Academy 47
1.11.2020 – Old Town 60, Waterville 37
1.11.2020 – Orono 46, Mount Desert Island 41
1.11.2020 – Oxford Hills 59, Noble 51
1.11.2020 – Traip Academy 54, Poland Regional 45
1.11.2020 – Saint Dominic 55, Richmond 53
1.11.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 81, Sacopee Valley 56
1.11.2020 – South Portland 57, Scarborough 37
1.11.2020 – Skowhegan 31, Mount Blue 29
1.11.2020 – Gorham 60, Thornton Academy 59
1.11.2020 – Washington Academy 52, Mount View 43
1.11.2020 – Westbrook 55, Mount Ararat 52
1.11.2020 – Fort Fairfield 50, Woodland 48
1.11.2020 – York 69, Cape Elizabeth 43
1.11.2020 – Hermon 57, Presque Isle 41
1.11.2020 – Schenck 43, Machias 42
1.11.2020 – Houlton 60, John Bapst 53
1.11.2020 – Forest Hills 87, Greater Portland 37
 
Basketball - Girls
1.11.2020 – Oceanside 48, Camden Hills 31
1.11.2020 – Saint Dominic 58, Richmond 32
1.11.2020 – Schenck 54, Machias 31
1.11.2020 – John Bapst 45, Houlton 40
1.11.2020 – Dexter 44, Central 32
1.11.2020 – Presque Isle 54, Hermon 42
1.11.2020 – Lake Region 52, Waynflete 19
1.11.2020 – Greely 69, Wells 34
1.11.2020 – Traip Academy 44, Poland Regional 32
1.11.2020 – Washington Academy 47, Mount View 33
1.11.2020 – Skowhegan 51, Mount Blue 39
1.11.2020 – Jonesport-Beals 59, Sumner 54
1.11.2020 – Scarborough 46, South Portland 44
1.11.2020 – Shead 58, Fort Kent 39
1.11.2020 – Penquis Valley 41, Lee Academy 20
1.11.2020 – Waterville 53, Old Town 31
1.11.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 52, Pine Tree Academy 20
1.11.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 44, Sacopee Valley 25
1.11.2020 – Erskine Academy 49, Medomak Valley 45
1.11.2020 – Leavitt 44, Morse 35
1.11.2020 – Mount Ararat 44, Westbrook 40
1.11.2020 – Narraguagus 57, George Stevens 24
1.11.2020 – Lawrence 66, Nokomis 48
1.11.2020 – Ellsworth 55, Maine Central Institute 40
1.11.2020 – Marshwood 53, Brunswick 38
1.11.2020 – Massabesic 54, Falmouth 52
1.11.2020 – Cheverus 63, Lewiston 33
1.11.2020 – Rangeley 73, Islesboro 4
1.11.2020 – Kennebunk 52, Biddeford 35
1.11.2020 – Foxcroft Academy 49, Belfast 46
1.11.2020 – Gorham 60, Thornton Academy 40
1.11.2020 – Freeport 42, Gray-New Gloucester 27
1.11.2020 – Fort Fairfield 72, Easton 18
1.11.2020 – Edward Little 37, Deering 30
1.11.2020 – Cony 41, Maranacook 39
1.11.2020 – Winslow 56, Caribou 39
1.11.2020 – Central Aroostook 54, Madawaska 18
1.11.2020 – York 65, Cape Elizabeth 30
1.11.2020 – Calais 54, Penobscot Valley 35
1.11.2020 – Hampden Academy 58, Brewer 15
1.11.2020 – Windham 54, Bangor 44
 
Ice Hockey
1.11.2020 – Messalonskee 7, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 3
1.11.2020 – Scarborough 7, Thornton Academy 4
1.11.2020 – Presque Isle 5, Hampden Academy 5
1.11.2020 – York 4, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
1.11.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 4, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 1
1.11.2020 – Waterville/Winslow 2, Camden Hills 2
1.11.2020 – Gorham 3, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 2
1.11.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0