|
Baseball |
5.8.2024 – Bangor 7, Skowhegan 6 |
5.8.2024 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick |
3:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Temple at Carrabec |
2 pm |
5.8.2024 – Temple at Carrabec |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Nokomis at Cony |
3:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Brewer at Camden Hills |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Edward Little 11, Mount Blue 10 |
5.8.2024 – Foxcroft Academy 13, Dexter 2 |
5.8.2024 – Yarmouth at Freeport |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Gardiner 12, Medomak Valley 1 |
5.8.2024 – York at Greely |
5 pm |
5.8.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Leavitt 4, Morse 1 |
5.8.2024 – Lee Academy 18, Schenck 3 |
5.8.2024 – Lincoln Academy 3, Belfast 2 |
5.8.2024 – Dirigo at Lisbon |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Hall-Dale at Maranacook |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 14, Calais 4 |
5.8.2024 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Telstar at Mount Abram |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Mount Desert Island 10, John Bapst 0 |
5.8.2024 – Madison at Mountain Valley |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Orono 15, Houlton 0 |
5.8.2024 – Oxford Hills 5, Lewiston 1 |
5.8.2024 – Stearns at Piscataquis |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Saint Dominic 4, Mount View 3 |
5.8.2024 – Wells at Traip Academy |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington at Washington Academy |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Lawrence at Waterville |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Maine Central Institute at Winthrop |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Woodland 10, Narraguagus 3 |
5.8.2024 – Ellsworth at Hermon |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Sumner at Machias |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Madawaska 12, Ashland 6 |
5.8.2024 – Hodgdon 18, Wisdom 6 |
5.8.2024 – Fort Fairfield 7, Katahdin 6 |
5.8.2024 – Oceanside 6, Winslow 2 |
5.8.2024 – Spruce Mountain 11, Oak Hill 1 |
5.8.2024 – Stearns at Greenville/Piscataquis |
4:30 pm |
|
Softball |
5.8.2024 – Hall-Dale at Maranacook/Winthrop |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Oceanside 8, Winslow 5 |
5.8.2024 – Hodgdon 8, Wisdom 7 |
5.8.2024 – Orono at Houlton |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Central at Penobscot Valley |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Ellsworth at Hermon |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Narraguagus at Woodland |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Windham 10, Massabesic 0 |
5.8.2024 – Washington Academy 15, George Stevens 0 |
5.8.2024 – Saint Dominic 12, Mount View 0 |
5.8.2024 – Skowhegan 12, Bangor 0 |
5.8.2024 – Cheverus at Thornton Academy |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Scarborough at Portland |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Nokomis 13, Cony 0 |
5.8.2024 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Telstar at Mount Abram |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Mount Desert Island 10, John Bapst 0 |
5.8.2024 – Medomak Valley 10, Gardiner 3 |
5.8.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 19, Calais 0 |
5.8.2024 – Dirigo at Lisbon |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Madison 4, Mountain Valley 3 |
5.8.2024 – Lincoln Academy 12, Belfast 11 |
5.8.2024 – Schenck at Lee Academy |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Morse at Leavitt |
5:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Morse at Leavitt |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Lawrence 10, Waterville 0 |
5.8.2024 – Katahdin 20, Fort Fairfield 1 |
5.8.2024 – Gorham 10, Kennebunk 0 |
5.8.2024 – York at Greely |
5 pm |
5.8.2024 – Yarmouth at Freeport |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – South Portland at Falmouth |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Brewer at Camden Hills |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Carrabec 20, Temple 0 |
5.8.2024 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Marshwood/Berwick at Deering |
4 pm |
5.8.2024 – Dexter 14, Foxcroft Academy 3 |
5.8.2024 – Edward Little 18, Mount Blue 2 |
5.8.2024 – Brunswick 16, Mount Ararat 2 |
5.8.2024 – Sanford at Biddeford |
4:30 pm |
5.8.2024 – Noble at Bonny Eagle |
4 pm |