All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Spruce Mountain 54, Hall-Dale 29 |
12.12.2023 – Hall-Dale 77, Waterville 36 |
12.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 88, Boothbay Region 45 |
12.28.2023 – Winthrop 55, Hall-Dale 53 |
12.29.2023 – Madison 46, Hall-Dale 41 |
1.04.2024 – Hall-Dale 59, Lisbon 34 |
1.06.2024 – Maranacook 79, Hall-Dale 58 |
7:30 pm 1.09.2024 – Hall-Dale at Dirigo |
1.11.2024 – Hall-Dale 70, Oak Hill 56 |
1.15.2024 – Maranacook 58, Hall-Dale 51 |
1.17.2024 – Waynflete 46, Hall-Dale 39 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale |
2:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Hall-Dale at Telstar/Gould |
7:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Dirigo at Hall-Dale |
6 pm 1.27.2024 – Hall-Dale at North Yarmouth Academy |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Hall-Dale at Madison |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Hall-Dale at Mount Abram |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.12.2023 – Hall-Dale 92, Waterville 25 |
12.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 88, Boothbay Region 45 |
12.27.2023 – Hall-Dale 72, Winthrop 19 |
1.05.2024 – Hall-Dale 59, Lisbon 6 |
6 pm 1.09.2024 – Hall-Dale at Dirigo |
1.12.2024 – Hall-Dale 71, Maranacook 30 |
1.15.2024 – Spruce Mountain 44, Hall-Dale 35 |
1.17.2024 – Hall-Dale 70, Mountain Valley 52 |
1.18.2024 – Hall-Dale 88, Oak Hill 25 |
1.20.2024 – Hall-Dale 91, Telstar 30 |
1.22.2024 – Hall-Dale 63, Maranacook 23 |
1.23.2024 – Hall-Dale 69, Dirigo 25 |
6 pm 1.26.2024 – Dirigo at Hall-Dale |
6 pm 1.27.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Hall-Dale |
5 pm 1.29.2024 – Hall-Dale at Kents Hill |
6:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Madison at Hall-Dale |
6 pm 2.02.2024 – Waynflete at Hall-Dale |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy |
6 pm 2.07.2024 – Mount Abram at Hall-Dale |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 2, Hall-Dale 0 |
9.09.2023 – Hall-Dale 5, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.13.2023 – Hall-Dale 4, Boothbay Region 0 |
9.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 6, Telstar 0 |
9.19.2023 – Dirigo 4, Hall-Dale 1 |
9.22.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Lisbon 0 |
9.25.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Oak Hill 0 |
9.27.2023 – Spruce Mountain 3, Hall-Dale 1 |
9.29.2023 – Hall-Dale 1, Poland Regional 0 |
10.04.2023 – Mountain Valley 2, Hall-Dale 0 |
10.09.2023 – Spruce Mountain 4, Hall-Dale 0 |
10.11.2023 – Hall-Dale 1, Mountain Valley 0 |
10.13.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Boothbay Region 0 |
10.16.2023 – Dirigo 2, Hall-Dale 2 |
10.24.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Oak Hill 0 |
10.31.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 4, Hall-Dale 2 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Waynflete 1 |
9.06.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Maranacook 1 |
9.12.2023 – Hall-Dale 1, Mountain Valley 0 |
9.14.2023 – Hall-Dale 4, Oak Hill 2 |
9.22.2023 – Mount Abram 7, Hall-Dale 0 |
9.25.2023 – Monmouth Academy 3, Hall-Dale 2 |
9.27.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Maranacook 0 |
9.29.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Lisbon 0 |
10.02.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Mountain Valley 2 |
10.04.2023 – Hall-Dale 1, Oak Hill 0 |
10.06.2023 – Mount Abram 3, Hall-Dale 0 |
10.11.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Lisbon 0 |
10.16.2023 – Hall-Dale 7, Winthrop 1 |
10.25.2023 – Winthrop 1, Hall-Dale 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Hall-Dale 1, Winthrop/Monmouth 0 |
9.02.2023 – Waynflete 3, Hall-Dale 0 |
9.05.2023 – Maranacook 3, Hall-Dale 1 |
9.12.2023 – Hall-Dale 5, Mountain Valley 0 |
9.18.2023 – Hall-Dale 4, Spruce Mountain 0 |
9.22.2023 – Hall-Dale 5, Mount Abram 0 |
9.27.2023 – Maranacook 1, Hall-Dale 0 |
9.28.2023 – Hall-Dale 8, Oak Hill 0 |
10.02.2023 – Hall-Dale 4, Mountain Valley 2 |
10.04.2023 – Hall-Dale 8, Oak Hill 0 |
10.06.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Mount Abram 0 |
10.10.2023 – Hall-Dale 8, Oak Hill 0 |
10.13.2023 – Greely 1, Hall-Dale 0 |
10.16.2023 – Hall-Dale 4, Winthrop/Monmouth 0 |
10.19.2023 – Maranacook 2, Hall-Dale 1 |
10.24.2023 – Hall-Dale 2, Winthrop/Monmouth 1 |
11.03.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Hall-Dale 2 |