All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Edward Little 46, Oxford Hills 39 |
12.12.2023 – Mount Blue 52, Edward Little 49 |
12.15.2023 – Portland 53, Edward Little 49 |
12.19.2023 – Sanford 60, Edward Little 51 |
12.21.2023 – Deering 50, Edward Little 48 |
12.23.2023 – Gorham 60, Edward Little 45 |
12.28.2023 – South Portland 55, Edward Little 50 |
1.04.2024 – Edward Little 67, Bangor 35 |
1.06.2024 – Edward Little 50, Lewiston 48 |
1.09.2024 – Scarborough 56, Edward Little 44 |
1.12.2024 – Cheverus 51, Edward Little 37 |
1.17.2024 – Portland 79, Edward Little 48 |
7:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Windham at Edward Little |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Edward Little at Cheverus |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Bangor at Edward Little |
7:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Edward Little at Windham |
7:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Edward Little at Lewiston |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Oxford Hills 59, Edward Little 44 |
12.12.2023 – Edward Little 71, Mount Blue 15 |
12.14.2023 – Edward Little 45, Portland 33 |
12.19.2023 – Sanford 49, Edward Little 45 |
12.21.2023 – Brunswick 47, Edward Little 38 |
12.23.2023 – Edward Little 38, Gorham 36 |
12.28.2023 – South Portland 52, Edward Little 36 |
1.04.2024 – Bangor 44, Edward Little 34 |
1.06.2024 – Edward Little 65, Lewiston 37 |
1.09.2024 – Scarborough 55, Edward Little 42 |
1.11.2024 – Cheverus 69, Edward Little 39 |
1.15.2024 – Edward Little 63, Portland 47 |
1.19.2024 – Windham 34, Edward Little 28 |
1.23.2024 – Oxford Hills 56, Edward Little 48 |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Cheverus at Edward Little |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor |
6 pm 2.06.2024 – Edward Little at Windham |
5 pm 2.08.2024 – Lewiston at Edward Little |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Edward Little 0 |
9.06.2023 – Edward Little 3, Camden Hills 0 |
9.08.2023 – Skowhegan 8, Edward Little 0 |
9.14.2023 – Edward Little 3, Oxford Hills 0 |
9.19.2023 – Edward Little 2, Lewiston 1 |
9.21.2023 – Mount Blue 2, Edward Little 1 |
9.23.2023 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.26.2023 – Edward Little 2, Mount Ararat 1 |
9.28.2023 – Edward Little 2, Bangor 0 |
9.30.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 3, Edward Little 1 |
10.04.2023 – Brewer 3, Edward Little 1 |
10.09.2023 – Edward Little 1, Yarmouth 0 |
10.11.2023 – Edward Little 3, Brunswick 0 |
10.14.2023 – Lewiston 3, Edward Little 2 |
10.25.2023 – Edward Little 3, Brewer 2 |
10.31.2023 – Skowhegan 5, Edward Little 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Noble 33, Edward Little 14 |
9.08.2023 – Portland 40, Edward Little 6 |
9.15.2023 – Windham 48, Edward Little 0 |
9.22.2023 – Gardiner 35, Edward Little 26 |
9.29.2023 – Spaulding 57, Edward Little 18 |
10.06.2023 – Messalonskee 41, Edward Little 14 |
10.13.2023 – Bangor 42, Edward Little 26 |
10.20.2023 – Bonny Eagle 42, Edward Little 8 |
11.01.2023 – Lewiston 34, Edward Little 18 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Edward Little 2, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 0 |
12.14.2023 – Lewiston 2, Edward Little 0 |
12.16.2023 – Falmouth 1, Edward Little 0 |
12.23.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3, Edward Little 1 |
12.27.2023 – Saint Dominic 5, Edward Little 1 |
1.03.2024 – Bangor/Narraguagus 5, Edward Little 2 |
1.06.2024 – Edward Little 2, Falmouth 1 |
1.10.2024 – Edward Little 5, Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte 1 |
1.11.2024 – Edward Little 1, Scarborough 0 |
1.15.2024 – Edward Little 6, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 0 |
1.17.2024 – Edward Little 3, Saint Dominic 3 |
1.27.2024 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 4, Edward Little 2 |
1.31.2024 – Lewiston 3, Edward Little 2 |
2.03.2024 – Thornton Academy 3, Edward Little 1 |
2.06.2024 – Edward Little 4, Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills 3 |
2.10.2024 – Edward Little 6, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 3 |
2.17.2024 – Bangor/Narraguagus 3, Edward Little 2 |
2.19.2024 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 6, Edward Little 0 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.05.2023 – Camden Hills 4, Edward Little 0 |
9.08.2023 – Lewiston 2, Edward Little 0 |
9.12.2023 – Mount Ararat 6, Edward Little 3 |
9.14.2023 – Edward Little 4, Skowhegan 3 |
9.18.2023 – Edward Little 2, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.23.2023 – Edward Little 5, Bangor 1 |
9.26.2023 – Edward Little 5, Oxford Hills 0 |
9.28.2023 – Edward Little 3, Messalonskee 1 |
9.30.2023 – Edward Little 4, Brewer 3 |
10.03.2023 – Edward Little 2, Brunswick 0 |
10.06.2023 – Camden Hills 1, Edward Little 0 |
10.12.2023 – Edward Little 4, Mount Blue 1 |
10.13.2023 – Edward Little 3, Oxford Hills 1 |
10.17.2023 – Edward Little 5, Lewiston 3 |
10.31.2023 – Edward Little 1, Mount Ararat 0 |
11.03.2023 – Lewiston 2, Edward Little 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Camden Hills 6, Edward Little 0 |
9.08.2023 – Edward Little 5, Lewiston 0 |
9.12.2023 – Mount Ararat 4, Edward Little 1 |
9.13.2023 – Edward Little 2, Skowhegan 2 |
9.20.2023 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.22.2023 – Bangor 9, Edward Little 1 |
9.26.2023 – Oxford Hills 6, Edward Little 3 |
9.28.2023 – Edward Little 2, Messalonskee 0 |
9.30.2023 – Edward Little 6, Brewer 2 |
10.03.2023 – Brunswick 6, Edward Little 0 |
10.06.2023 – Camden Hills 10, Edward Little 3 |
10.12.2023 – Edward Little 3, Mount Blue 1 |
10.14.2023 – Oxford Hills 3, Edward Little 1 |
10.17.2023 – Edward Little 3, Lewiston 0 |
10.24.2023 – Camden Hills 8, Edward Little 0 |