2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Lake Region All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
03:30 PM
8.30.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Freeport at Lake Region
11:00 AM
9.08.2018 – York at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.10.2018 – Lake Region at Yarmouth
04:00 PM
9.12.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.17.2018 – Lake Region at Greely
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
11:00 AM
9.22.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.24.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.26.2018 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
9.28.2018 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Yarmouth at Lake Region
03:30 PM
10.10.2018 – Lake Region at York
 
Football
07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
07:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Lake Region
07:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Lake Region at Morse
07:00 PM
9.21.2018 – Lake Region at Gardiner
07:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
07:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Lake Region at Yarmouth
07:00 PM
10.12.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
01:30 PM
10.20.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
10:00 AM
9.08.2018 – Freeport at Lake Region
03:30 PM
9.11.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.19.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
06:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Lake Region at Yarmouth
06:15 PM
9.25.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.04.2018 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.09.2018 – Lake Region at Greely
06:00 PM
10.11.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Lake Region at Freeport
06:00 PM
9.11.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
06:00 PM
9.15.2018 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.17.2018 – Wells at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Yarmouth at Lake Region
01:00 PM
9.22.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Lake Region
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.03.2018 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
10.09.2018 – Greely at Lake Region
03:30 PM
10.11.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
11:00 AM
10.13.2018 – Lake Region at York