2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for South Portland All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
10:00 AM
9.01.2018 – Scarborough at South Portland
04:30 PM
9.05.2018 – South Portland at Noble
04:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
04:00 PM
9.11.2018 – South Portland at Windham
04:00 PM
9.13.2018 – Cheverus at South Portland
11:00 AM
9.15.2018 – South Portland at Kennebunk
04:00 PM
9.17.2018 – Massabesic at South Portland
05:30 PM
9.19.2018 – South Portland at Biddeford
04:00 PM
9.25.2018 – Gorham at South Portland
06:30 PM
9.27.2018 – South Portland at Falmouth
04:00 PM
10.01.2018 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.03.2018 – South Portland at Sanford
04:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Portland at South Portland
03:30 PM
10.09.2018 – South Portland at Westbrook
 
Football
07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
07:00 PM
9.07.2018 – South Portland at Massabesic
07:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Scarborough at South Portland
07:00 PM
9.21.2018 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
07:00 PM
9.28.2018 – South Portland at Sanford
07:00 PM
10.05.2018 – South Portland at Deering
07:00 PM
10.12.2018 – Edward Little at South Portland
07:00 PM
10.19.2018 – South Portland at Portland
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
06:00 PM
9.06.2018 – South Portland at Gorham
10:00 AM
9.08.2018 – South Portland at Marshwood
06:00 PM
9.11.2018 – Biddeford at South Portland
07:00 PM
9.14.2018 – South Portland at Massabesic
06:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Noble at South Portland
06:00 PM
9.20.2018 – South Portland at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
9.25.2018 – Windham at South Portland
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – South Portland at Falmouth
06:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Cheverus at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.04.2018 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
10.09.2018 – Portland at South Portland
06:30 PM
10.11.2018 – South Portland at Sanford
06:00 PM
10.16.2018 – Westbrook at South Portland
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
8.30.2018 – Windham at South Portland
06:00 PM
9.05.2018 – South Portland at Massabesic
06:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Cheverus at South Portland
06:00 PM
9.12.2018 – Marshwood at South Portland
06:30 PM
9.14.2018 – South Portland at Thornton Academy
04:15 PM
9.18.2018 – South Portland at Kennebunk
11:00 AM
9.22.2018 – Portland at South Portland
05:00 PM
9.26.2018 – South Portland at Biddeford
06:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Falmouth at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.03.2018 – Westbrook at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.10.2018 – South Portland at Noble
12:00 PM
10.13.2018 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
05:00 PM
10.16.2018 – South Portland at Deering