All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Caribou 79, John Bapst 70 |
12.13.2023 – Old Town 81, John Bapst 39 |
12.15.2023 – Mount Desert Island 68, John Bapst 50 |
12.20.2023 – Orono 60, John Bapst 37 |
12.23.2023 – Houlton 59, John Bapst 43 |
12.28.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 52, John Bapst 48 |
12.30.2023 – Presque Isle 44, John Bapst 20 |
1.03.2024 – John Bapst 50, Houlton 41 |
1.04.2024 – Hermon 78, John Bapst 55 |
1.09.2024 – Ellsworth 77, John Bapst 36 |
1.11.2024 – Bucksport 57, John Bapst 42 |
1.13.2024 – Washington Academy 67, John Bapst 50 |
6 pm 1.16.2024 – John Bapst at Washington Academy |
6 pm 1.18.2024 – John Bapst at Washington Academy |
4:30 pm 1.20.2024 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island |
7:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Old Town at John Bapst |
7 pm 2.01.2024 – John Bapst at Ellsworth |
1:30 pm 2.03.2024 – John Bapst at Orono |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – John Bapst at Hermon |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.12.2023 – Old Town 42, John Bapst 21 |
12.15.2023 – Mount Desert Island 43, John Bapst 38 |
12.19.2023 – Presque Isle 55, John Bapst 35 |
12.23.2023 – Houlton 53, John Bapst 47 |
12.27.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 46, John Bapst 44 |
12.30.2023 – Presque Isle 47, John Bapst 43 |
1.03.2024 – Houlton 35, John Bapst 33 |
1.04.2024 – John Bapst 50, Hermon 47 |
1.06.2024 – Caribou 78, John Bapst 41 |
1.09.2024 – Ellsworth 83, John Bapst 35 |
1.13.2024 – John Bapst 66, Washington Academy 58 |
1.19.2024 – Ellsworth 72, John Bapst 30 |
1.22.2024 – Mount Desert Island 65, John Bapst 38 |
6 pm 1.27.2024 – Old Town at John Bapst |
7 pm 1.29.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – John Bapst at Washington Academy |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – John Bapst at Hermon |
|
Field Hockey |
9.05.2023 – John Bapst 3, Hermon 2 |
9.08.2023 – Orono 3, John Bapst 0 |
9.13.2023 – Piscataquis 1, John Bapst 0 |
9.15.2023 – John Bapst 3, Mattanawcook/Lee 1 |
9.22.2023 – John Bapst 2, Piscataquis 1 |
9.26.2023 – Old Town 2, John Bapst 1 |
9.29.2023 – Hampden Academy 4, John Bapst 3 |
10.03.2023 – John Bapst 1, Schenck/Stearns 1 |
10.05.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 3, John Bapst 1 |
10.07.2023 – Brewer 4, John Bapst 0 |
10.10.2023 – Orono 4, John Bapst 0 |
10.12.2023 – John Bapst 4, Mattanawcook/Lee 0 |
10.14.2023 – John Bapst 3, Old Town 1 |
10.16.2023 – John Bapst 2, Hermon 1 |
10.25.2023 – Belfast 7, John Bapst 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 54, John Bapst 6 |
9.07.2023 – John Bapst 44, Belfast 16 |
9.18.2023 – John Bapst 27, Freeport 20 |
9.22.2023 – John Bapst 31, Old Town 6 |
9.30.2023 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 7, John Bapst 6 |
10.06.2023 – John Bapst 48, Madison 8 |
10.12.2023 – John Bapst 54, Maine Central Institute 13 |
10.20.2023 – John Bapst 40, Poland Regional 6 |
11.04.2023 – John Bapst 28, Old Town 14 |
11.11.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 29, John Bapst 8 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – John Bapst 3, Hermon 0 |
9.05.2023 – Ellsworth 3, John Bapst 1 |
9.09.2023 – John Bapst 6, Presque Isle 2 |
9.14.2023 – John Bapst 4, Bangor 0 |
9.19.2023 – John Bapst 6, Hermon 0 |
9.23.2023 – John Bapst 2, Ellsworth 1 |
9.27.2023 – John Bapst 1, Caribou 1 |
10.03.2023 – John Bapst 4, Mount Desert Island 1 |
10.09.2023 – John Bapst 4, Caribou 0 |
10.11.2023 – John Bapst 2, Bangor 0 |
10.14.2023 – John Bapst 7, Presque Isle 3 |
10.16.2023 – John Bapst 6, Old Town 2 |
10.25.2023 – John Bapst 3, Oceanside 0 |
11.01.2023 – John Bapst 3, Medomak Valley 0 |
11.08.2023 – John Bapst 3, Ellsworth 2 |
11.11.2023 – Yarmouth 7, John Bapst 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Hermon 6, John Bapst 4 |
9.06.2023 – Ellsworth 4, John Bapst 1 |
9.09.2023 – John Bapst 2, Presque Isle 1 |
9.14.2023 – Bangor 7, John Bapst 2 |
9.21.2023 – Old Town 2, John Bapst 1 |
9.23.2023 – Ellsworth 3, John Bapst 2 |
9.28.2023 – John Bapst 4, Mount Desert Island 0 |
10.04.2023 – John Bapst 3, Mount Desert Island 0 |
10.07.2023 – Hermon 3, John Bapst 2 |
10.09.2023 – John Bapst 8, Caribou 0 |
10.11.2023 – Bangor 5, John Bapst 0 |
10.17.2023 – John Bapst 4, Old Town 2 |
10.20.2023 – John Bapst 4, Waterville 2 |
10.24.2023 – Medomak Valley 4, John Bapst 0 |