2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for Gardiner All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2017 – Gardiner 51, Medomak Valley 44
12.15.2017 – Cony 60, Gardiner 55
06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Gardiner at Camden Hills
06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.02.2018 – Mount Ararat at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.09.2018 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.11.2018 – Messalonskee at Gardiner
02:00 PM
1.13.2018 – Gardiner at Brewer
05:00 PM
1.15.2018 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.19.2018 – Skowhegan at Gardiner
07:00 PM
1.23.2018 – Gardiner at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Gardiner at Nokomis
06:30 PM
1.30.2018 – Cony at Gardiner
06:30 PM
2.02.2018 – Lawrence at Gardiner
07:00 PM
2.06.2018 – Gardiner at Oxford Hills
06:30 PM
2.08.2018 – Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2017 – Medomak Valley 66, Gardiner 61
12.15.2017 – Gardiner 46, Cony 29
06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Camden Hills at Gardiner
07:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner
07:00 PM
1.02.2018 – Gardiner at Mount Ararat
06:30 PM
1.09.2018 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.11.2018 – Gardiner at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.13.2018 – Brewer at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.15.2018 – Gardiner at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
1.19.2018 – Gardiner at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
1.23.2018 – Mount Blue at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – Nokomis at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.30.2018 – Gardiner at Cony
07:00 PM
2.02.2018 – Gardiner at Lawrence
06:30 PM
2.06.2018 – Oxford Hills at Gardiner
06:30 PM
2.08.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
 
Football
9.01.2017 – Gardiner 26, Morse 6
9.08.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 21, Gardiner 13
9.16.2017 – Leavitt 19, Gardiner 7
9.16.2017 – Leavitt 19, Gardiner 7
9.22.2017 – York 17, Gardiner 14
9.29.2017 – Fryeburg Academy 32, Gardiner 6
10.07.2017 – Winslow 41, Gardiner 7
10.13.2017 – Gardiner 33, Freeport 20
10.20.2017 – Gardiner 13, Cony 7
10.27.2017 – Gardiner 13, Morse 8
11.03.2017 – Gardiner 7, Leavitt 6
11.10.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 35, Gardiner 13
 
Ice Hockey
12.09.2017 – Cony/Monmouth 5, Gardiner 0
05:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Kennebunk at Gardiner
07:40 PM
12.28.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Gardiner
05:30 PM
12.30.2017 – Old Town/Orono at Gardiner
04:20 PM
1.06.2018 – Gardiner at Gorham
07:20 PM
1.13.2018 – Gardiner at Greely
05:05 PM
1.17.2018 – Gardiner at Lewiston
07:40 PM
1.20.2018 – Yarmouth at Gardiner
06:00 PM
1.24.2018 – Gardiner at Edward Little
08:15 PM
1.27.2018 – Gardiner at Brunswick
06:30 PM
1.30.2018 – Gardiner at Bangor
05:30 PM
2.03.2018 – York at Gardiner
07:30 PM
2.07.2018 – Gardiner at Waterville
06:40 PM
2.10.2018 – Greely at Gardiner
07:20 PM
2.14.2018 – Brunswick at Gardiner
01:00 PM
2.19.2018 – Gardiner at York
07:10 PM
2.22.2018 – Gardiner at Yarmouth
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2017 – Maranacook 5, Gardiner 1
9.12.2017 – Lincoln Academy 5, Gardiner 1
9.15.2017 – Erskine Academy 2, Gardiner 0
9.19.2017 – Cony 3, Gardiner 1
9.21.2017 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 2
9.26.2017 – Gardiner 6, Lawrence 3
9.28.2017 – Maranacook 1, Gardiner 0
9.30.2017 – Gardiner 8, Oceanside 0
10.03.2017 – Edward Little 4, Gardiner 3
10.10.2017 – Gardiner 5, Oceanside 0
10.12.2017 – Gardiner 2, Morse 0
10.17.2017 – Gardiner 2, Medomak Valley 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2017 – Leavitt 2, Gardiner 0
9.07.2017 – Maranacook 2, Gardiner 0
9.12.2017 – Lincoln Academy 2, Gardiner 1
9.15.2017 – Erskine Academy 4, Gardiner 0
9.19.2017 – Cony 1, Gardiner 1
9.21.2017 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 0
9.23.2017 – Oceanside 3, Gardiner 0
9.26.2017 – Lawrence 1, Gardiner 0
9.28.2017 – Maranacook 2, Gardiner 0
10.03.2017 – Edward Little 5, Gardiner 1
10.10.2017 – Oceanside 3, Gardiner 0
10.12.2017 – Morse 3, Gardiner 0
10.17.2017 – Medomak Valley 3, Gardiner 1