All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Winthrop 51, Boothbay Region 36 |
12.12.2023 – Saint Dominic 72, Boothbay Region 28 |
12.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 88, Boothbay Region 45 |
12.16.2023 – Boothbay Region 48, Lisbon 45 |
12.21.2023 – Traip Academy 61, Boothbay Region 53 |
12.23.2023 – Boothbay Region 63, Sacopee Valley 35 |
12.28.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 46, Boothbay Region 41 |
12.30.2023 – Monmouth Academy 70, Boothbay Region 37 |
1.02.2024 – Waynflete 72, Boothbay Region 70 |
1.04.2024 – Maranacook 81, Boothbay Region 51 |
1.06.2024 – Mountain Valley 63, Boothbay Region 46 |
1.11.2024 – Boothbay Region 40, Telstar/Gould 38 |
6:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Boothbay Region at Richmond |
1.17.2024 – Dirigo 53, Boothbay Region 52 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Madison at Boothbay Region |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Mount Abram at Boothbay Region |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Boothbay Region at Spruce Mountain |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Winthrop 72, Boothbay Region 16 |
12.12.2023 – Saint Dominic 38, Boothbay Region 30 |
12.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 88, Boothbay Region 45 |
12.21.2023 – Boothbay Region 41, Traip Academy 39 |
12.23.2023 – Sacopee Valley 42, Boothbay Region 21 |
1.02.2024 – Waynflete 65, Boothbay Region 44 |
1.03.2024 – Boothbay Region 46, Lisbon 10 |
1.05.2024 – Maranacook 59, Boothbay Region 22 |
1.08.2024 – Boothbay Region 61, Oak Hill 51 |
1.12.2024 – Mountain Valley 55, Boothbay Region 33 |
6 pm 1.16.2024 – Richmond at Boothbay Region |
1.18.2024 – Boothbay Region 48, Telstar 41 |
1.20.2024 – Dirigo 50, Boothbay Region 45 |
1.23.2024 – Richmond 63, Boothbay Region 19 |
6 pm 1.24.2024 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill |
6 pm 1.26.2024 – Kents Hill at Boothbay Region |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Boothbay Region at Madison |
6:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Monmouth Academy at Boothbay Region |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – Boothbay Region at Mount Abram |
6 pm 2.07.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Boothbay Region |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Oak Hill 3, Boothbay Region 2 |
9.11.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 8, Boothbay Region 1 |
9.13.2023 – Hall-Dale 4, Boothbay Region 0 |
9.15.2023 – Mountain Valley 3, Boothbay Region 1 |
9.21.2023 – Spruce Mountain 11, Boothbay Region 1 |
9.22.2023 – Boothbay Region 1, Telstar 0 |
9.25.2023 – Dirigo 6, Boothbay Region 0 |
9.27.2023 – Boothbay Region 2, Lisbon 1 |
10.02.2023 – Oak Hill 2, Boothbay Region 1 |
10.04.2023 – Spruce Mountain 3, Boothbay Region 1 |
10.06.2023 – Dirigo 4, Boothbay Region 3 |
10.11.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 10, Boothbay Region 1 |
10.13.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Boothbay Region 0 |
10.16.2023 – Boothbay Region 4, Lisbon 2 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Maranacook 56, Boothbay Region 14 |
9.09.2023 – Boothbay Region 24, Traip Academy 12 |
9.15.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 68, Boothbay Region 0 |
9.23.2023 – Boothbay Region 50, Mount View 28 |
9.29.2023 – Boothbay Region 18, Telstar 8 |
10.06.2023 – Sacopee Valley 50, Boothbay Region 26 |
10.13.2023 – Dirigo 45, Boothbay Region 0 |
10.20.2023 – Sacopee Valley 22, Boothbay Region 20 |