2018-2019 Schedules Football Games for 8/19/2018—9/8/2018
All Games for All Schools for 8/19/2018—9/8/2018
 
Football
8.24.2018 – Cheverus at Deering 05:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Lisbon/St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy 04:30 PM
8.31.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Maranacook 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Waterville at Belfast 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Poland Regional at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Thornton Academy at Deering 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Oceanside at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Mount View at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Scarborough at Sanford 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Biddeford at Brewer 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Greely at Noble 06:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Bangor at Edward Little 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Gardiner at Morse 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Gorham at Marshwood 06:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Hampden Academy at Westbrook 06:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA at Bucksport 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Messalonskee at Cony 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Wells at Carrabec/Madison Co-op 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Lawrence at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Dexter/Piscataquis at Ellsworth/Sumner 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Orono at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Freeport 06:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Portland at Windham 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Skowhegan at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
8.31.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Hermon at John Bapst 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Dirigo at Old Town 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Falmouth at Brunswick 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Schenck/Stearns at Washington Academy 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Camden Hills at Sacopee Valley 07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield at Lewiston 07:00 PM
9.1.2018 – Winslow at Nokomis 01:00 PM
9.1.2018 – Mount Ararat at Medomak Valley 01:00 PM
9.1.2018 – Yarmouth at Oak Hill 01:30 PM
9.1.2018 – Traip Academy at Telstar 01:30 PM
9.1.2018 – Massabesic at Cheverus 12:30 PM
9.7.2018 – Winslow at Gardiner 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Oak Hill at Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Deering at Scarborough 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Nokomis at Oceanside 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Belfast at Boothbay/Wiscasset 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Freeport at Poland Regional 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Medomak Valley at Maine Central Institute 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Edward Little at Oxford Hills/Buckfield 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Lewiston at Thornton Academy 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Lawrence at Marshwood 06:30 PM
9.7.2018 – Gorham at Westbrook 06:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Mount View at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Leavitt at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Cony at Biddeford 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – South Portland at Massabesic 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Windham at Bangor 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Mount Blue at Greely 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Morse at Hermon 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Brunswick at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Ellsworth/Sumner at Orono 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Noble at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Dirigo 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Foxcroft Academy at Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – John Bapst at Old Town 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Brewer at Falmouth 06:30 PM
9.7.2018 – Cheverus at Portland 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Lake Region 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Mount Desert Island at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
9.7.2018 – Bucksport at Schenck/Stearns 07:00 PM
9.8.2018 – Kennebunk at Mount Ararat 11:00 AM
9.8.2018 – Maranacook at Traip Academy 01:30 PM
9.8.2018 – Mountain Valley at Lisbon/St. Dominic 01:30 PM
9.8.2018 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op at Waterville 01:00 PM
9.8.2018 – Telstar at Camden Hills 01:30 PM
9.8.2018 – Washington Academy at Dexter/Piscataquis 01:00 PM