2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for Fryeburg Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Football
04:00 PM
9.01.2017 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
9.08.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at York
01:30 PM
9.16.2017 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
01:30 PM
9.23.2017 – Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
9.29.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Gardiner
07:00 PM
10.06.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Gorham
07:00 PM
10.13.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
01:30 PM
10.21.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
10:00 AM
9.02.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
9.05.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at York
04:00 PM
9.08.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Traip Academy
03:30 PM
9.13.2017 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
06:30 PM
9.15.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.19.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.21.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
9.26.2017 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
9.29.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Waynflete
03:30 PM
10.03.2017 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.05.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2017 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
10.13.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:15 PM
10.16.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
 
Soccer - Girls
10:00 AM
9.02.2017 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.05.2017 – York at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.07.2017 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
01:00 PM
9.09.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.12.2017 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
06:45 PM
9.16.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.19.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
09:00 AM
9.23.2017 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.26.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
06:00 PM
9.29.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
03:30 PM
10.03.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
10.10.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
11:00 AM
10.14.2017 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
04:15 PM
10.17.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport