2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Fryeburg Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
03:30 PM
8.30.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
11:00 AM
9.08.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.12.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York
04:00 PM
9.17.2018 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely
02:30 PM
9.22.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.24.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.26.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.02.2018 – York at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.04.2018 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
 
Football
04:30 PM
8.31.2018 – Lisbon/St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York
01:30 PM
9.15.2018 – Mount Ararat at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
9.21.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
01:30 PM
9.29.2018 – Gardiner at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Leavitt
07:00 PM
10.12.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
01:30 PM
10.20.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
8.30.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
9.11.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.13.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely
04:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.22.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.25.2018 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.27.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York
10:30 AM
9.29.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.02.2018 – Saint Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.04.2018 – Waynflete at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
10.09.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
06:00 PM
10.11.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.11.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.22.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.26.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
01:00 PM
9.29.2018 – York at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.02.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
03:30 PM
10.09.2018 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.11.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
10:00 AM
10.13.2018 – Waynflete at Fryeburg Academy