2016-2017 Schedules Schedules for Cony All Sports
All Schools
 
Baseball
4.19.2017 – Skowhegan 2, Cony 1
5.09.2017 – Oxford Hills 1, Cony 0
5.12.2017 – Hampden Academy 4, Cony 0
5.18.2017 – Lewiston 4, Cony 3
5.19.2017 – Mount Ararat 7, Cony 0
5.22.2017 – Messalonskee 10, Cony 9
5.24.2017 – Cony 5, Camden Hills 1
5.30.2017 – Cony 4, Messalonskee 0
 
Basketball - Boys
12.09.2016 – Cony 69, Brewer 63
12.13.2016 – Cony 81, Camden Hills 58
12.15.2016 – Gardiner 82, Cony 80
12.20.2016 – Hampden Academy 76, Cony 56
12.22.2016 – Erskine Academy 70, Cony 61
12.28.2016 – Cony 67, Lewiston 55
1.03.2017 – Oxford Hills 64, Cony 49
1.06.2017 – Lawrence 66, Cony 56
1.10.2017 – Cony 59, Hampden Academy 55
1.12.2017 – Gardiner 57, Cony 31
1.14.2017 – Messalonskee 53, Cony 49
1.20.2017 – Cony 71, Mount Blue 54
1.24.2017 – Brunswick 74, Cony 51
1.27.2017 – Cony 68, Lawrence 54
2.02.2017 – Cony 56, Brewer 55
2.04.2017 – Messalonskee 57, Cony 54
2.08.2017 – Cony 79, Camden Hills 70
2.09.2017 – Cony 42, Erskine Academy 40
2.15.2017 – Cony 62, Erskine Academy 47
2.22.2017 – Oceanside 67, Cony 61
 
Basketball - Girls
12.09.2016 – Brewer 58, Cony 19
12.13.2016 – Camden Hills 75, Cony 33
12.15.2016 – Gardiner 70, Cony 46
12.20.2016 – Hampden Academy 60, Cony 34
12.22.2016 – Erskine Academy 44, Cony 41
12.28.2016 – Lewiston 63, Cony 32
1.03.2017 – Oxford Hills 72, Cony 43
1.06.2017 – Lawrence 83, Cony 63
1.10.2017 – Hampden Academy 71, Cony 39
1.12.2017 – Gardiner 57, Cony 31
1.14.2017 – Messalonskee 73, Cony 45
1.20.2017 – Mount Blue 41, Cony 32
1.24.2017 – Brunswick 69, Cony 31
1.27.2017 – Lawrence 80, Cony 32
2.02.2017 – Brewer 62, Cony 32
2.04.2017 – Messalonskee 75, Cony 29
2.08.2017 – Camden Hills 58, Cony 44
 
Field Hockey
8.31.2016 – Messalonskee 4, Cony 1
9.02.2016 – Mount Blue 1, Cony 1
9.06.2016 – Cony 5, Brunswick 0
9.08.2016 – Cony 6, Bangor 1
9.13.2016 – Skowhegan 2, Cony 2
9.15.2016 – Cony 3, Oxford Hills 0
9.20.2016 – Cony 7, Hampden Academy 0
9.22.2016 – Cony 1, Edward Little 0
9.28.2016 – Cony 1, Mount Ararat 0
9.29.2016 – Cony 7, Lewiston 0
10.04.2016 – Cony 1, Brewer 0
10.06.2016 – Messalonskee 5, Cony 0
10.11.2016 – Cony 4, Hampden Academy 0
10.18.2016 – Cony 2, Edward Little 1
 
Football
9.02.2016 – Cony 41, Mount Blue 22
9.09.2016 – Messalonskee 46, Cony 14
9.16.2016 – Brunswick 58, Cony 14
9.23.2016 – Lawrence 36, Cony 12
9.30.2016 – Brewer 36, Cony 20
10.07.2016 – Cony 61, Hampden Academy 26
10.14.2016 – Skowhegan 34, Cony 7
10.21.2016 – Cony 21, Gardiner 18
10.28.2016 – Cony 28, Lawrence 27
11.04.2016 – Brewer 44, Cony 34
 
Soccer - Boys
9.02.2016 – Cony 4, Lawrence 0
9.06.2016 – Cony 2, Mount Blue 0
9.09.2016 – Mount Ararat 2, Cony 0
9.13.2016 – Cony 3, Skowhegan 1
9.15.2016 – Messalonskee 5, Cony 1
9.20.2016 – Brewer 2, Cony 0
9.22.2016 – Bangor 3, Cony 0
9.27.2016 – Lewiston 4, Cony 0
9.30.2016 – Cony 5, Oxford Hills 1
10.04.2016 – Edward Little 3, Cony 1
10.07.2016 – Hampden Academy 2, Cony 0
10.11.2016 – Cony 1, Skowhegan 0
10.13.2016 – Brunswick 8, Cony 0
10.18.2016 – Camden Hills 5, Cony 3
 
Soccer - Girls
9.03.2016 – Lawrence 2, Cony 1
9.06.2016 – Mount Blue 1, Cony 1
9.10.2016 – Mount Ararat 4, Cony 0
9.13.2016 – Cony 2, Skowhegan 1
9.15.2016 – Messalonskee 7, Cony 0
9.20.2016 – Brewer 7, Cony 1
9.22.2016 – Bangor 6, Cony 0
9.27.2016 – Lewiston 2, Cony 0
9.29.2016 – Oxford Hills 6, Cony 1
10.04.2016 – Edward Little 7, Cony 1
10.07.2016 – Hampden Academy 2, Cony 0
10.11.2016 – Skowhegan 2, Cony 0
10.13.2016 – Brunswick 4, Cony 0
10.17.2016 – Camden Hills 7, Cony 0
 
Softball
4.19.2017 – Skowhegan 6, Cony 4
4.28.2017 – Cony 6, Mount Blue 3
5.10.2017 – Lawrence 4, Cony 2
5.12.2017 – Cony 2, Hampden Academy 0
5.17.2017 – Bangor 11, Cony 10
5.18.2017 – Lewiston 7, Cony 3
5.19.2017 – Cony 6, Mount Ararat 2
5.22.2017 – Messalonskee 10, Cony 6
5.24.2017 – Cony 8, Camden Hills 1
5.30.2017 – Cony 7, Messalonskee 6
6.06.2017 – Cony 3, Mount Ararat 2