All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Ellsworth 75, Bucksport 38 |
12.12.2023 – Bucksport 58, George Stevens 30 |
12.21.2023 – Washington Academy 54, Bucksport 34 |
12.23.2023 – Orono 67, Bucksport 41 |
12.28.2023 – Hermon 55, Bucksport 45 |
12.30.2023 – Bucksport 54, Houlton 52 |
1.04.2024 – Mount Desert Island 62, Bucksport 45 |
1.09.2024 – Bucksport 57, Foxcroft Academy 44 |
1.11.2024 – Bucksport 57, John Bapst 42 |
4:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Bucksport at Caribou |
1.15.2024 – Presque Isle 65, Bucksport 64 |
7 pm 1.18.2024 – Bucksport at Foxcroft Academy |
5:30 pm 1.22.2024 – Bucksport at Caribou |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Old Town at Bucksport |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Bucksport at Washington Academy |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Bucksport at Ellsworth |
5:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Bucksport at Presque Isle |
1:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Hermon at Bucksport |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – George Stevens at Bucksport |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Bucksport 36, Piscataquis 32 |
12.11.2023 – Bucksport 48, Orono 38 |
12.15.2023 – Bucksport 39, Lee Academy 30 |
12.22.2023 – Bucksport 50, Sumner 44 |
12.29.2023 – Bucksport 43, George Stevens 35 |
1.03.2024 – Central 48, Bucksport 33 |
1.05.2024 – Dexter 34, Bucksport 22 |
1.08.2024 – George Stevens 38, Bucksport 34 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Bucksport at Dexter |
1.12.2024 – Bucksport 32, Sumner 31 |
1.15.2024 – Bucksport 46, Searsport 22 |
1.17.2024 – Bucksport 23, Piscataquis 9 |
1.19.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 58, Bucksport 30 |
1.22.2024 – Bucksport 95, Orono 26 |
12 PM 1.27.2024 – Piscataquis at Bucksport |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Bucksport |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Central at Bucksport |
12:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Bucksport at Dexter |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Bucksport at Searsport |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Bucksport 30, Stearns 12 |
9.08.2023 – Bucksport 42, Houlton 40 |
9.15.2023 – Bucksport 57, St. John Valley 0 |
9.22.2023 – Orono 44, Bucksport 18 |
9.29.2023 – Bucksport 67, Mattanawcook Academy 20 |
10.06.2023 – Bucksport 48, Ellsworth 34 |
10.13.2023 – Dexter 24, Bucksport 22 |
10.31.2023 – Stearns 46, Bucksport 14 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Bucksport 7, Foxcroft Academy 2 |
9.05.2023 – George Stevens 8, Bucksport 2 |
9.07.2023 – Bucksport 1, Orono 1 |
9.11.2023 – Bucksport 3, Maine Central Institute 1 |
9.13.2023 – Bucksport 4, Narraguagus 0 |
9.21.2023 – Bucksport 6, Central 1 |
9.25.2023 – Bucksport 1, Maine Central Institute 0 |
9.27.2023 – Bucksport 4, Narraguagus 1 |
9.30.2023 – Bucksport 4, Sumner 0 |
10.02.2023 – Bucksport 2, Central 1 |
10.05.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 5, Bucksport 1 |
10.14.2023 – Bucksport 8, Sumner 2 |
10.17.2023 – Bucksport 2, George Stevens 1 |
10.25.2023 – Bucksport 4, Orono 2 |
11.02.2023 – George Stevens 3, Bucksport 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Bucksport 2, Foxcroft Academy 1 |
9.08.2023 – Bucksport 3, Orono 0 |
9.12.2023 – Bucksport 4, Maine Central Institute 0 |
9.14.2023 – Bucksport 8, Sumner 0 |
9.20.2023 – Bucksport 7, Orono 0 |
9.22.2023 – Bucksport 2, Central 0 |
9.25.2023 – Bucksport 4, Maine Central Institute 2 |
9.29.2023 – Bucksport 12, Calais 0 |
9.30.2023 – Bucksport 11, Dexter 1 |
10.02.2023 – Bucksport 10, Calais 0 |
10.04.2023 – Bucksport 6, Foxcroft Academy 1 |
10.06.2023 – Bucksport 2, Central 0 |
10.10.2023 – Bucksport 4, Sumner 0 |
10.17.2023 – Bucksport 7, Dexter 1 |
10.24.2023 – Bucksport 4, Foxcroft Academy 0 |
11.02.2023 – Bucksport 3, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1 |
11.08.2023 – Fort Kent 1, Bucksport 0 |