All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Orono 61, Mount Desert Island 47 |
12.12.2023 – Orono 71, Washington Academy 52 |
12.14.2023 – Orono 70, Ellsworth 56 |
12.16.2023 – Orono 53, Hermon 43 |
12.20.2023 – Orono 60, John Bapst 37 |
12.23.2023 – Orono 67, Bucksport 41 |
12.28.2023 – Orono 61, Presque Isle 39 |
1.04.2024 – Orono 81, Foxcroft Academy 38 |
1.06.2024 – Caribou 55, Orono 50 |
1.09.2024 – Old Town 56, Orono 54 |
1.11.2024 – Ellsworth 62, Orono 49 |
1.15.2024 – Orono 77, Houlton 45 |
7 pm 1.16.2024 – Orono at Houlton |
2:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Presque Isle at Orono |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Orono at Mount Desert Island |
2:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Houlton at Orono |
7 pm 2.01.2024 – Orono at Hermon |
1:30 pm 2.03.2024 – John Bapst at Orono |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Old Town at Orono |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Schenck 33, Orono 15 |
12.11.2023 – Bucksport 48, Orono 38 |
12.13.2023 – Orono 47, Schenck 36 |
12.15.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 71, Orono 23 |
12.27.2023 – Penobscot Valley 74, Orono 21 |
12.29.2023 – Orono 28, Calais 23 |
1.03.2024 – Dexter 54, Orono 26 |
1.08.2024 – Central 51, Orono 36 |
7 pm 1.10.2024 – Lee Academy at Orono |
1.12.2024 – Orono 46, George Stevens 35 |
1.19.2024 – Lee Academy 38, Orono 37 |
1.22.2024 – Bucksport 95, Orono 26 |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Orono at Mattanawcook Academy |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Orono |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Orono at George Stevens |
6 pm 1.31.2024 – Lee Academy at Orono |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Orono at Calais |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Dexter at Orono |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Orono at Central |
|
Field Hockey |
9.06.2023 – Orono 6, Mattanawcook/Lee 0 |
9.08.2023 – Orono 3, John Bapst 0 |
9.11.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 1, Orono 0 |
9.14.2023 – Orono 3, Old Town 2 |
9.20.2023 – Orono 1, Old Town 0 |
9.21.2023 – Orono 2, Schenck/Stearns 1 |
9.28.2023 – Orono 2, Mattanawcook/Lee 0 |
9.30.2023 – Dexter/Central 3, Orono 0 |
10.04.2023 – Orono 1, Piscataquis 0 |
10.06.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 1, Orono 0 |
10.10.2023 – Orono 4, John Bapst 0 |
10.13.2023 – Orono 2, Piscataquis 1 |
10.17.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Orono 1 |
10.25.2023 – Orono 2, Maine Central Institute 1 |
10.31.2023 – Dexter/Central 1, Orono 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Orono 57, Houlton 6 |
9.08.2023 – Orono 30, Stearns 8 |
9.15.2023 – Orono 64, Ellsworth 6 |
9.22.2023 – Orono 44, Bucksport 18 |
9.30.2023 – Orono 33, Dexter 0 |
10.07.2023 – Orono 67, St. John Valley 16 |
10.13.2023 – Orono 48, Mattanawcook Academy 8 |
10.31.2023 – Orono 43, Houlton 14 |
11.04.2023 – Orono 58, Stearns 40 |
11.11.2023 – Orono 46, Old Orchard Beach 18 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Washington Academy 2, Orono 1 |
9.05.2023 – Orono 5, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1 |
9.07.2023 – Bucksport 1, Orono 1 |
9.11.2023 – Orono 3, Central 1 |
9.13.2023 – Old Town 2, Orono 0 |
9.19.2023 – Orono 0, George Stevens 0 |
9.21.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 6, Orono 2 |
9.25.2023 – Orono 5, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 0 |
9.30.2023 – Washington Academy 2, Orono 1 |
10.07.2023 – George Stevens 5, Orono 0 |
10.11.2023 – Old Town 5, Orono 1 |
10.14.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 5, Orono 2 |
10.17.2023 – Orono 5, Central 2 |
10.20.2023 – Orono 5, Central 0 |
10.25.2023 – Bucksport 4, Orono 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Orono 5, Washington Academy 0 |
9.06.2023 – Orono 9, Dexter 3 |
9.08.2023 – Bucksport 3, Orono 0 |
9.12.2023 – Central 4, Orono 4 |
9.14.2023 – Old Town 7, Orono 1 |
9.18.2023 – Orono 4, George Stevens 0 |
9.20.2023 – Bucksport 7, Orono 0 |
9.25.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 2, Orono 0 |
9.27.2023 – Central 2, Orono 1 |
9.30.2023 – Orono 6, Washington Academy 0 |
10.05.2023 – Orono 5, Dexter 0 |
10.07.2023 – Orono 4, George Stevens 1 |
10.12.2023 – Old Town 4, Orono 0 |
10.14.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1, Orono 0 |
10.20.2023 – Orono 1, Dexter 0 |
10.24.2023 – Fort Kent 3, Orono 0 |