All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Freeport 60, Noble 56 |
12.12.2023 – Freeport 66, Morse 40 |
12.15.2023 – Greely 55, Freeport 47 |
12.21.2023 – Freeport 58, Wells 53 |
12.23.2023 – Freeport 60, Yarmouth 57 |
12.27.2023 – Freeport 62, Cape Elizabeth 30 |
1.02.2024 – Freeport 41, Fryeburg Academy 24 |
1.04.2024 – Freeport 53, Westbrook 42 |
1.06.2024 – Freeport 47, Mount Ararat 31 |
1.09.2024 – York 44, Freeport 43 |
1.12.2024 – Freeport 48, Marshwood 36 |
1.17.2024 – Freeport 53, Biddeford 43 |
5 pm 1.19.2024 – Lake Region at Freeport |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Massabesic at Freeport |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Freeport at Kennebunk |
1 pm 1.27.2024 – Freeport at Brunswick |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Freeport at Falmouth |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Freeport 51, Deering 43 |
12.12.2023 – Freeport 73, Morse 49 |
12.15.2023 – Greely 47, Freeport 40 |
12.19.2023 – Freeport 45, Biddeford 41 |
12.21.2023 – Wells 51, Freeport 31 |
12.23.2023 – Freeport 36, Yarmouth 34 |
12.28.2023 – Freeport 56, Cape Elizabeth 20 |
1.02.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 35, Freeport 32 |
1.04.2024 – Freeport 44, Westbrook 42 |
1.06.2024 – Mount Ararat 43, Freeport 40 |
1.09.2024 – York 50, Freeport 33 |
1.12.2024 – Marshwood 50, Freeport 47 |
1.19.2024 – Lake Region 58, Freeport 48 |
1.23.2024 – Yarmouth 59, Freeport 39 |
6 pm 1.25.2024 – Kennebunk at Freeport |
12 PM 1.27.2024 – Brunswick at Freeport |
6 pm 2.02.2024 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Freeport at Falmouth |
|
Field Hockey |
9.01.2023 – Yarmouth 4, Freeport 3 |
9.05.2023 – Freeport 3, York 0 |
9.07.2023 – Freeport 3, Poland Regional 0 |
9.09.2023 – Freeport 5, Brunswick 0 |
9.15.2023 – Freeport 2, Lake Region 0 |
9.19.2023 – Freeport 6, Greely 1 |
9.23.2023 – Freeport 6, Poland Regional 0 |
9.28.2023 – York 2, Freeport 1 |
9.30.2023 – Freeport 2, Mount Ararat 2 |
10.02.2023 – Leavitt 2, Freeport 0 |
10.04.2023 – Freeport 7, Greely 0 |
10.10.2023 – Freeport 4, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 0 |
10.13.2023 – Freeport 2, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
10.16.2023 – Freeport 6, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.24.2023 – Freeport 7, Greely 1 |
10.31.2023 – Freeport 4, Lake Region 0 |
11.02.2023 – Freeport 2, Yarmouth 1 |
11.04.2023 – Freeport 2, Cony 0 |
|
Football |
9.02.2023 – Freeport 39, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 33 |
9.09.2023 – Freeport 28, Lisbon 16 |
9.18.2023 – John Bapst 27, Freeport 20 |
9.22.2023 – Poland Regional 22, Freeport 2 |
9.30.2023 – Oak Hill 24, Freeport 16 |
10.06.2023 – Oceanside 46, Freeport 0 |
10.13.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 56, Freeport 6 |
10.20.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Freeport 3 |
10.31.2023 – Freeport 32, Poland Regional 14 |
11.04.2023 – Wells 42, Freeport 7 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Freeport 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1 |
9.05.2023 – Freeport 7, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.09.2023 – Freeport 2, Morse 2 |
9.12.2023 – Freeport 2, Cape Elizabeth 2 |
9.14.2023 – Greely 0, Freeport 0 |
9.19.2023 – York 2, Freeport 1 |
9.23.2023 – Freeport 2, Wells 0 |
9.26.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Freeport 1 |
9.29.2023 – Freeport 1, Lincoln Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – Freeport 2, Traip Academy 1 |
10.03.2023 – Freeport 1, Waynflete 0 |
10.05.2023 – York 2, Freeport 1 |
10.10.2023 – Yarmouth 3, Freeport 1 |
10.12.2023 – Freeport 4, Cape Elizabeth 3 |
10.25.2023 – Lincoln Academy 3, Freeport 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Freeport 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0 |
9.05.2023 – Freeport 0, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.12.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 1 |
9.14.2023 – Freeport 0, Greely 0 |
9.15.2023 – Freeport 4, Traip Academy 0 |
9.19.2023 – York 0, Freeport 0 |
9.21.2023 – Freeport 2, Wells 0 |
9.23.2023 – Freeport 2, Waynflete 1 |
9.26.2023 – Yarmouth 1, Freeport 0 |
9.27.2023 – Freeport 2, Morse 0 |
9.29.2023 – Freeport 2, Lincoln Academy 1 |
10.05.2023 – Freeport 3, York 1 |
10.10.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Freeport 0 |
10.12.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 1 |
10.24.2023 – Freeport 2, Lake Region 0 |
11.01.2023 – Yarmouth 3, Freeport 1 |