2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for Kennebunk All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2017 – Biddeford 56, Kennebunk 31
12.15.2017 – Kennebunk 84, Mount Ararat 60
07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Kennebunk at Marshwood
07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Kennebunk at Morse
06:30 PM
1.02.2018 – Falmouth at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
1.05.2018 – Kennebunk at York
07:00 PM
1.09.2018 – Marshwood at Kennebunk
05:00 PM
1.13.2018 – Kennebunk at Wells
01:00 PM
1.15.2018 – Kennebunk at Massabesic
07:00 PM
1.19.2018 – Kennebunk at Noble
06:30 PM
1.23.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Kennebunk at Scarborough
07:00 PM
1.30.2018 – Biddeford at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
2.02.2018 – Kennebunk at Westbrook
06:30 PM
2.06.2018 – Sanford at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
2.08.2018 – Kennebunk at Falmouth
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2017 – Kennebunk 45, Biddeford 38
12.15.2017 – Kennebunk 48, Mount Ararat 20
06:00 PM
12.19.2017 – Marshwood at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Morse at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
1.02.2018 – Kennebunk at Falmouth
06:30 PM
1.05.2018 – York at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
1.09.2018 – Kennebunk at Marshwood
06:30 PM
1.13.2018 – Kennebunk at Wells
01:00 PM
1.15.2018 – McAuley at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
1.19.2018 – Noble at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
1.23.2018 – Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
1.26.2018 – Scarborough at Kennebunk
05:30 PM
1.30.2018 – Biddeford at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
2.02.2018 – Westbrook at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
2.06.2018 – Kennebunk at Sanford
06:00 PM
2.08.2018 – Falmouth at Kennebunk
 
Football
9.01.2017 – Kennebunk 26, Greely 0
9.08.2017 – Kennebunk 32, Messalonskee 7
9.15.2017 – Kennebunk 51, Falmouth 34
9.22.2017 – Kennebunk 54, Gorham 8
9.28.2017 – Kennebunk 35, Brunswick 0
10.06.2017 – Kennebunk 37, Mount Ararat 0
10.14.2017 – Marshwood 15, Kennebunk 12
10.20.2017 – Kennebunk 35, Biddeford 21
10.27.2017 – Kennebunk 35, Gorham 8
11.03.2017 – Falmouth 32, Kennebunk 20
 
Ice Hockey
12.15.2017 – Thornton Academy 6, Kennebunk 3
05:30 PM
12.23.2017 – Kennebunk at Gardiner
04:00 PM
12.27.2017 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Kennebunk
07:30 PM
12.30.2017 – Maranacook/Winthrop at Kennebunk
TBD
1.06.2018 – Greely at Kennebunk
07:15 PM
1.10.2018 – Marshwood/Traip at Kennebunk
07:30 PM
1.13.2018 – Gorham at Kennebunk
07:15 PM
1.15.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Kennebunk
04:00 PM
1.20.2018 – Kennebunk at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete
08:10 PM
1.27.2018 – Kennebunk at Massabesic/Old Orchard
04:10 PM
2.03.2018 – Kennebunk at Maranacook/Winthrop
08:00 PM
2.08.2018 – Yarmouth at Kennebunk
04:00 PM
2.10.2018 – Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
08:30 PM
2.16.2018 – Brunswick at Kennebunk
01:40 PM
2.20.2018 – Kennebunk at Gorham
01:15 PM
2.22.2018 – Kennebunk at York
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2017 – Cheverus 3, Kennebunk 2
9.07.2017 – Sanford 2, Kennebunk 1
9.09.2017 – Kennebunk 2, Windham 1
9.14.2017 – Kennebunk 4, Marshwood 3
9.19.2017 – Deering 2, Kennebunk 1
9.22.2017 – South Portland 5, Kennebunk 0
9.26.2017 – Scarborough 3, Kennebunk 1
9.28.2017 – Thornton Academy 3, Kennebunk 2
10.03.2017 – Gorham 6, Kennebunk 0
10.12.2017 – Kennebunk 2, Noble 0
10.21.2017 – Scarborough 3, Kennebunk 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.02.2017 – Kennebunk 1, Cheverus 0
9.06.2017 – Marshwood 3, Kennebunk 2
9.11.2017 – Kennebunk 1, Gorham 0
9.13.2017 – Scarborough 6, Kennebunk 0
9.19.2017 – Kennebunk 2, South Portland 2
9.29.2017 – Thornton Academy 3, Kennebunk 0
10.04.2017 – Kennebunk 2, Windham 1
10.07.2017 – Kennebunk 3, Bonny Eagle 1
10.11.2017 – Kennebunk 4, Deering 0
10.24.2017 – Kennebunk 1, South Portland 0
10.28.2017 – Kennebunk 1, Marshwood 0
11.01.2017 – Scarborough 6, Kennebunk 0