2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for North Yarmouth Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
8.30.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at York
03:30 PM
9.04.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.10.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.12.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
10:30 AM
9.22.2018 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.24.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.26.2018 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
9.28.2018 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
10.02.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Wells
10:00 AM
10.06.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
10.09.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
04:00 PM
10.10.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Poland Regional at North Yarmouth Academy
05:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
01:00 PM
9.08.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.13.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield
04:00 PM
9.19.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
01:00 PM
9.22.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
9.25.2018 – Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.27.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
05:15 PM
10.09.2018 – Buckfield at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
10.11.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
8.30.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
11:00 AM
9.08.2018 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.11.2018 – Rangeley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.13.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield
04:00 PM
9.14.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Greater Portland
04:00 PM
9.19.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.24.2018 – Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.27.2018 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
02:00 PM
9.29.2018 – Greater Portland at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
02:00 PM
10.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Rangeley
03:30 PM
10.09.2018 – Buckfield at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.12.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond