2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Traip Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
8.30.2018 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Wells at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
04:00 PM
9.10.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.12.2018 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
10:00 AM
9.15.2018 – Traip Academy at Freeport
09:30 AM
9.22.2018 – Greely at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.26.2018 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – Traip Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
10.01.2018 – Wells at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
10.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
10:00 AM
10.06.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Football
01:30 PM
9.01.2018 – Traip Academy at Telstar
01:30 PM
9.08.2018 – Maranacook at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Traip Academy at Dirigo
01:30 PM
9.22.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Traip Academy at Camden Hills
07:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Freeport at Traip Academy
01:30 PM
10.13.2018 – Telstar at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
10.19.2018 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
 
Soccer - Boys
03:30 PM
8.30.2018 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Poland Regional at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.11.2018 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
05:30 PM
9.12.2018 – Richmond at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Traip Academy at Poland Regional
11:30 AM
9.22.2018 – Traip Academy at Freeport
03:30 PM
9.25.2018 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – Traip Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
07:45 PM
10.06.2018 – Wells at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
10.09.2018 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.11.2018 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
 
Soccer - Girls
03:30 PM
8.30.2018 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Traip Academy at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
9.10.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
03:30 PM
9.12.2018 – Richmond at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
03:30 PM
9.20.2018 – York at Traip Academy
03:30 PM
9.25.2018 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
12:00 PM
9.29.2018 – Traip Academy at Wells
06:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Traip Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
06:00 PM
10.06.2018 – Wells at Traip Academy
03:30 PM
10.09.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
10:00 AM
10.13.2018 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic