All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Scarborough 40, Deering 35 |
12.12.2023 – Windham 49, Scarborough 41 |
12.14.2023 – Scarborough 55, South Portland 52 |
12.21.2023 – Scarborough 47, Lewiston 27 |
12.23.2023 – Scarborough 58, Kennebunk 40 |
12.28.2023 – Scarborough 59, Cheverus 51 |
12.30.2023 – Scarborough 56, Bonny Eagle 51 |
1.04.2024 – Scarborough 62, Thornton Academy 37 |
1.06.2024 – Gorham 58, Scarborough 51 |
1.09.2024 – Scarborough 56, Edward Little 44 |
1.12.2024 – Scarborough 70, Sanford 53 |
1.15.2024 – Scarborough 54, South Portland 49 |
7:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Scarborough at Sanford |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough |
7 pm 2.01.2024 – Scarborough at Deering |
5:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Westbrook at Scarborough |
7 pm 2.08.2024 – Gorham at Scarborough |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Scarborough 82, Noble 28 |
12.12.2023 – Scarborough 40, Windham 35 |
12.15.2023 – Scarborough 45, South Portland 40 |
12.21.2023 – Scarborough 58, Lewiston 51 |
12.23.2023 – Scarborough 61, Massabesic 23 |
12.28.2023 – Cheverus 46, Scarborough 37 |
12.30.2023 – Scarborough 60, Bonny Eagle 25 |
1.04.2024 – Scarborough 59, Thornton Academy 40 |
1.06.2024 – Gorham 43, Scarborough 32 |
1.09.2024 – Scarborough 55, Edward Little 42 |
1.12.2024 – Sanford 33, Scarborough 31 |
1.15.2024 – South Portland 54, Scarborough 44 |
1.19.2024 – Gorham 53, Scarborough 35 |
1.23.2024 – Scarborough 40, Sanford 32 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Sanford at Scarborough |
6 pm 1.25.2024 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle |
5:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough |
11:30 am 1.27.2024 – Scarborough at Massabesic |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Scarborough at Noble |
7 pm 2.05.2024 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Scarborough 3, Windham 2 |
9.11.2023 – Cheverus 7, Scarborough 1 |
9.13.2023 – Scarborough 3, Windham 1 |
9.15.2023 – Scarborough 6, Thornton Academy 1 |
9.19.2023 – Gorham 2, Scarborough 1 |
9.21.2023 – Scarborough 4, Marshwood 1 |
9.25.2023 – Massabesic 1, Scarborough 0 |
9.27.2023 – Biddeford 2, Scarborough 0 |
10.03.2023 – Cheverus 5, Scarborough 1 |
10.05.2023 – Biddeford 3, Scarborough 0 |
10.07.2023 – Scarborough 2, Noble 1 |
10.11.2023 – Scarborough 2, Falmouth 0 |
10.14.2023 – Scarborough 3, Sanford 1 |
10.17.2023 – Scarborough 4, South Portland/Westbrook 0 |
10.25.2023 – Scarborough 2, Falmouth 1 |
10.31.2023 – Cheverus 7, Scarborough 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Sanford 41, Scarborough 17 |
9.15.2023 – Oxford Hills 39, Scarborough 0 |
9.22.2023 – Bonny Eagle 36, Scarborough 0 |
9.29.2023 – Scarborough 10, Lewiston 9 |
10.06.2023 – Windham 21, Scarborough 3 |
10.13.2023 – Portland 41, Scarborough 0 |
10.20.2023 – South Portland 7, Scarborough 0 |
10.31.2023 – Thornton Academy 50, Scarborough 7 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte 6, Scarborough 3 |
12.11.2023 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 3, Scarborough 2 |
12.13.2023 – Thornton Academy 2, Scarborough 1 |
12.18.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2, Scarborough 1 |
12.21.2023 – Scarborough 4, Kennebunk/Wells 3 |
1.04.2024 – Scarborough 4, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 0 |
1.08.2024 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 4, Scarborough 2 |
1.11.2024 – Edward Little 1, Scarborough 0 |
7:20 pm 1.16.2024 – Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills at Scarborough |
1.20.2024 – Falmouth 5, Scarborough 0 |
6:15 pm 1.24.2024 – York at Scarborough |
1.29.2024 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 3, Scarborough 1 |
2.01.2024 – Scarborough 2, York 2 |
2.03.2024 – Bangor/Narraguagus 4, Scarborough 2 |
2.06.2024 – Thornton Academy 5, Scarborough 0 |
2.08.2024 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte 7, Scarborough 3 |
2.10.2024 – Lewiston 7, Scarborough 0 |
2.13.2024 – Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills 8, Scarborough 4 |
2.15.2024 – Falmouth 3, Scarborough 1 |
2.19.2024 – Saint Dominic 2, Scarborough 1 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – South Portland 0, Scarborough 0 |
9.05.2023 – Scarborough 6, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.12.2023 – Windham 3, Scarborough 1 |
9.14.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Scarborough 0 |
9.19.2023 – Scarborough 7, Sanford 0 |
9.21.2023 – Scarborough 5, Marshwood 1 |
9.26.2023 – Portland 3, Scarborough 0 |
9.28.2023 – Scarborough 4, Falmouth 0 |
9.30.2023 – Scarborough 1, Deering 0 |
10.03.2023 – Scarborough 4, Thornton Academy 0 |
10.06.2023 – Scarborough 6, Cheverus 3 |
10.10.2023 – Scarborough 3, Westbrook 0 |
10.12.2023 – Scarborough 5, South Portland 1 |
10.17.2023 – Gorham 4, Scarborough 1 |
10.19.2023 – Scarborough 2, Marshwood 0 |
10.25.2023 – Portland 1, Scarborough 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Scarborough 4, Falmouth 1 |
9.06.2023 – Scarborough 5, Noble 0 |
9.15.2023 – Scarborough 5, Kennebunk 0 |
9.18.2023 – Thornton Academy 3, Scarborough 2 |
9.20.2023 – Scarborough 3, Cheverus 0 |
9.25.2023 – Scarborough 3, Windham 0 |
9.27.2023 – Scarborough 3, South Portland 1 |
9.30.2023 – Scarborough 1, Gorham 0 |
10.02.2023 – Scarborough 6, Portland 0 |
10.04.2023 – Scarborough 3, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.06.2023 – Scarborough 3, Deering 0 |
10.09.2023 – Scarborough 5, Marshwood 1 |
10.11.2023 – Scarborough 4, Sanford 0 |
10.16.2023 – Scarborough 5, Falmouth 0 |
10.24.2023 – Scarborough 5, South Portland 0 |
11.02.2023 – Scarborough 2, Cheverus 0 |
11.07.2023 – Scarborough 3, Gorham 2 |
11.11.2023 – Scarborough 2, Bangor 0 |