|
Baseball |
5.17.2024 – Bucksport 16, G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington 3 |
5.17.2024 – Camden Hills 2, Messalonskee 1 |
5.17.2024 – Cape Elizabeth 10, York 6 |
5.17.2024 – Central Aroostook 11, Southern Aroostook 1 |
5.17.2024 – Cony 10, Belfast 5 |
5.17.2024 – Ellsworth 12, John Bapst 2 |
5.17.2024 – Greely 10, Freeport 2 |
5.17.2024 – Hall-Dale 13, Telstar 0 |
5.17.2024 – Katahdin 15, Fort Fairfield 0 |
5.17.2024 – Hampden Academy 5, Bangor 4 |
5.17.2024 – Lawrence 12, Winslow 1 |
5.17.2024 – Leavitt 8, Erskine Academy 0 |
5.17.2024 – Brunswick at Lewiston |
6:30 pm |
5.17.2024 – Lincoln Academy 3, Gardiner 2 |
5.17.2024 – Lisbon 4, Spruce Mountain 1 |
5.17.2024 – Maranacook 5, Mountain Valley 1 |
5.17.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 5, Houlton 3 |
5.17.2024 – Medomak Valley 4, Morse 2 |
5.17.2024 – Monmouth Academy 8, Mount Abram 2 |
5.17.2024 – Mount Ararat 3, Brewer 2 |
5.17.2024 – Oak Hill 14, Madison 1 |
5.17.2024 – Orono 18, Dexter 14 |
5.17.2024 – Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
5.17.2024 – Saint Dominic 3, Maine Central Institute 0 |
5.17.2024 – Schenck 20, Shead 1 |
5.17.2024 – Stearns 10, Lee Academy 0 |
5.17.2024 – Sumner 5, Washington Academy 4 |
5.17.2024 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Traip Academy |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Traip Academy 4, NYA/Waynflete 3 |
5.17.2024 – Valley 3, Buckfield 2 |
5.17.2024 – Wells 5, Poland Regional 1 |
5.17.2024 – Winthrop 13, Dirigo 0 |
5.17.2024 – Woodland 9, Calais 2 |
5.17.2024 – Skowhegan 8, Mount Blue 2 |
5.17.2024 – Hermon 6, Nokomis 1 |
5.17.2024 – Piscataquis at Central |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Bangor Christian at Machias |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Hodgdon 13, Madawaska 3 |
5.17.2024 – Washburn 11, Ashland 3 |
5.17.2024 – Oceanside 11, Waterville 4 |
5.17.2024 – Carrabec at Temple |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Greenville/Piscataquis 13, Central 1 |
|
Softball |
5.17.2024 – Carrabec at Temple |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Spruce Mountain 14, Lisbon 4 |
5.17.2024 – Bangor Christian at Machias |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Hodgdon 16, Madawaska 1 |
5.17.2024 – Penobscot Valley 12, Central 1 |
5.17.2024 – Piscataquis at Central |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Skowhegan 16, Mount Blue 1 |
5.17.2024 – Lee Academy at Stearns |
4:30 pm |
5.17.2024 – Woodland 17, Calais 0 |
5.17.2024 – York 17, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
5.17.2024 – Windham 8, South Portland 0 |
5.17.2024 – Sumner 5, Washington Academy 4 |
5.17.2024 – Thornton Academy 11, Deering 2 |
5.17.2024 – Schenck at Shead |
4:30 pm |
5.17.2024 – Saint Dominic 17, Maine Central Institute 5 |
5.17.2024 – Poland Regional 7, Wells 2 |
5.17.2024 – Portland 6, Marshwood/Berwick 3 |
5.17.2024 – Sacopee Valley 18, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
5.17.2024 – Mountain Valley 12, Maranacook/Winthrop 0 |
5.17.2024 – Nokomis 4, Hermon 3 |
5.17.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Freeport 2 |
5.17.2024 – Medomak Valley 8, Morse 4 |
5.17.2024 – Messalonskee 3, Camden Hills 2 |
5.17.2024 – Monmouth Academy 9, Mount Abram 2 |
5.17.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 8, Houlton 4 |
5.17.2024 – Massabesic 4, Sanford 1 |
5.17.2024 – Madison 11, Oak Hill 6 |
5.17.2024 – Leavitt 6, Erskine Academy 2 |
5.17.2024 – Ellsworth at John Bapst |
tbd |
5.17.2024 – Katahdin 15, Fort Fairfield 0 |
5.17.2024 – Kennebunk 4, Westbrook 3 |
5.17.2024 – Lawrence 14, Winslow 2 |
5.17.2024 – Hall-Dale 19, Telstar 0 |
5.17.2024 – Hampden Academy 10, Bangor 4 |
5.17.2024 – Cheverus at Falmouth |
tbd |
5.17.2024 – Gardiner 5, Lincoln Academy 1 |
5.17.2024 – Gorham 14, Noble 1 |
5.17.2024 – Cony 13, Belfast 9 |
5.17.2024 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington |
4:30 pm |
5.17.2024 – Orono at Dexter |
4:30 pm |
5.17.2024 – Central Aroostook 10, Southern Aroostook 3 |
5.17.2024 – Washburn at Ashland |
4 pm |
5.17.2024 – Biddeford 16, Bonny Eagle 6 |
5.17.2024 – Brewer 11, Mount Ararat 1 |
5.17.2024 – Buckfield 3, Valley 0 |
5.17.2024 – Bucksport 18, George Stevens 1 |