All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 50, Washington Academy 34 |
12.12.2023 – Orono 71, Washington Academy 52 |
12.14.2023 – Washington Academy 67, Narraguagus 25 |
12.16.2023 – Washington Academy 57, Houlton 41 |
12.21.2023 – Washington Academy 54, Bucksport 34 |
12.23.2023 – Hermon 32, Washington Academy 26 |
12.28.2023 – Caribou 48, Washington Academy 47 |
12.30.2023 – Ellsworth 76, Washington Academy 59 |
1.04.2024 – Washington Academy 55, Woodland 34 |
1.06.2024 – Washington Academy 39, Presque Isle 26 |
1.09.2024 – Hermon 40, Washington Academy 38 |
1.11.2024 – Washington Academy 59, Narraguagus 23 |
1.13.2024 – Washington Academy 67, John Bapst 50 |
6 pm 1.16.2024 – John Bapst at Washington Academy |
6 pm 1.18.2024 – John Bapst at Washington Academy |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Washington Academy at Old Town |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Bucksport at Washington Academy |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Woodland at Washington Academy |
6 pm 2.01.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Washington Academy 47, Foxcroft Academy 40 |
12.15.2023 – Woodland 52, Washington Academy 45 |
12.16.2023 – Houlton 33, Washington Academy 18 |
12.23.2023 – Washington Academy 32, Hermon 29 |
12.28.2023 – Caribou 60, Washington Academy 37 |
12.30.2023 – Ellsworth 71, Washington Academy 43 |
1.03.2024 – Mount Desert Island 48, Washington Academy 19 |
1.06.2024 – Presque Isle 28, Washington Academy 20 |
1.08.2024 – Washington Academy 57, Narraguagus 31 |
7 pm 1.10.2024 – Washington Academy at Old Town |
1.11.2024 – Old Town 54, Washington Academy 20 |
1.13.2024 – John Bapst 66, Washington Academy 58 |
1.15.2024 – Washington Academy 49, Presque Isle 37 |
1.17.2024 – Washington Academy 64, Narraguagus 32 |
6 pm 1.24.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy |
6 pm 1.29.2024 – Old Town at Washington Academy |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Ellsworth at Washington Academy |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – John Bapst at Washington Academy |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Washington Academy 2, Orono 1 |
9.07.2023 – Washington Academy 7, Calais 2 |
9.09.2023 – Fort Kent 3, Washington Academy 0 |
9.20.2023 – Washington Academy 7, Sumner 1 |
9.22.2023 – Fort Kent 3, Washington Academy 2 |
9.23.2023 – Washington Academy 4, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1 |
9.28.2023 – Washington Academy 8, Calais 1 |
9.30.2023 – Washington Academy 2, Orono 1 |
10.03.2023 – George Stevens 6, Washington Academy 2 |
10.07.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Washington Academy 1 |
10.14.2023 – Washington Academy 1, George Stevens 1 |
10.17.2023 – Washington Academy 7, Sumner 2 |
10.25.2023 – George Stevens 2, Washington Academy 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Orono 5, Washington Academy 0 |
9.06.2023 – Washington Academy 5, Narraguagus 0 |
9.09.2023 – Fort Kent 8, Washington Academy 0 |
9.18.2023 – Washington Academy 8, Narraguagus 0 |
9.19.2023 – Sumner 1, Washington Academy 1 |
9.22.2023 – Fort Kent 5, Washington Academy 0 |
9.23.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 5, Washington Academy 0 |
9.25.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 5, Washington Academy 0 |
9.27.2023 – Washington Academy 6, Calais 0 |
9.30.2023 – Orono 6, Washington Academy 0 |
10.04.2023 – Washington Academy 5, Calais 0 |
10.07.2023 – Washington Academy 0, Foxcroft Academy 0 |
10.09.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 7, Washington Academy 0 |
10.13.2023 – Washington Academy 1, Sumner 0 |
10.20.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 1, Washington Academy 0 |