All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Shead 71, Greenville 30 |
12.12.2023 – Shead 59, Woodland 41 |
12.16.2023 – Bangor Christian 52, Shead 23 |
12.22.2023 – Shead 62, Narraguagus 52 |
12.28.2023 – Machias 84, Shead 21 |
1.02.2024 – Woodland 69, Shead 29 |
1.04.2024 – Jonesport-Beals 50, Shead 32 |
1.06.2024 – Shead 39, Deer Isle-Stonington 29 |
1.09.2024 – Machias 56, Shead 42 |
6:30 pm 1.12.2024 – Shead at Searsport |
2:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead |
5:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Shead at Bangor Christian |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Narraguagus at Shead |
2:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Shead at Greenville |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Searsport at Shead |
6 pm 1.31.2024 – Shead at East Grand |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Jonesport-Beals at Shead |
5 pm 2.03.2024 – East Grand at Shead |
2 pm 2.03.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Shead 47, Greenville 22 |
12.13.2023 – Machias 65, Shead 34 |
12.16.2023 – Bangor Christian 34, Shead 32 |
12.22.2023 – Narraguagus 70, Shead 39 |
12.29.2023 – Lee Academy 52, Shead 50 |
1.03.2024 – Machias 53, Shead 37 |
1.06.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington 51, Shead 46 |
1.08.2024 – Jonesport-Beals 47, Shead 45 |
1 pm 1.13.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead |
2:30 pm 1.15.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead |
1.15.2024 – Shead 47, Lee Academy 40 |
4 pm 1.16.2024 – Shead at Bangor Christian |
1.17.2024 – Jonesport-Beals 43, Shead 36 |
1.20.2024 – Greenville 38, Shead 33 |
1.22.2024 – Narraguagus 30, Shead 26 |
6 pm 1.24.2024 – Woodland at Shead |
5 pm 1.27.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Shead |
4:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Shead at East Grand |
4:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Shead at East Grand |
3:30 pm 2.03.2024 – East Grand at Shead |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – Shead at Woodland |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.06.2023 – Shead 2, Searsport 1 |
9.12.2023 – Calais 5, Shead 2 |
9.25.2023 – Searsport 3, Shead 1 |
9.29.2023 – Shead 3, Vinalhaven 0 |
9.30.2023 – Shead 4, Vinalhaven 0 |
10.02.2023 – Greenville 9, Shead 1 |
10.04.2023 – Shead 8, East Grand 0 |
10.05.2023 – Greenville 8, Shead 0 |
10.07.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 8, Shead 0 |
10.10.2023 – Southern Aroostook 7, Shead 5 |
10.12.2023 – Calais 6, Shead 1 |
10.14.2023 – Shead 3, Southern Aroostook 1 |
10.16.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 8, Shead 0 |
10.25.2023 – Dexter 5, Shead 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.06.2023 – Shead 4, Searsport 0 |
9.18.2023 – Shead 5, Schenck 2 |
9.21.2023 – Woodland 2, Shead 1 |
9.23.2023 – Katahdin 2, Shead 2 |
9.26.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Shead 1 |
9.29.2023 – Shead 2, Vinalhaven 0 |
9.30.2023 – Shead 2, Vinalhaven 0 |
10.03.2023 – Shead 5, East Grand 0 |
10.05.2023 – Shead 2, Woodland 1 |
10.07.2023 – Shead 2, Schenck 0 |
10.09.2023 – Shead 3, Lee Academy 0 |
10.10.2023 – Shead 5, East Grand 0 |
10.12.2023 – Shead 3, Searsport 1 |
10.14.2023 – Katahdin 2, Shead 1 |
10.24.2023 – Shead 3, Piscataquis 2 |
11.01.2023 – Penquis Valley 1, Shead 0 |