All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Messalonskee 60, Lawrence 51 |
12.16.2023 – Lawrence 69, Nokomis 52 |
12.23.2023 – Mount Blue 75, Lawrence 62 |
12.27.2023 – Lawrence 85, Cony 58 |
12.29.2023 – Lawrence 65, Gardiner 54 |
1.03.2024 – Brewer 58, Lawrence 51 |
1.06.2024 – Lawrence 73, Oxford Hills 52 |
1.09.2024 – Messalonskee 59, Lawrence 57 |
1.10.2024 – Hampden Academy 63, Lawrence 50 |
1.12.2024 – Lawrence 70, Camden Hills 68 |
1.15.2024 – Lawrence 68, Skowhegan 44 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Lawrence at Nokomis |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Gardiner at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Mount Blue at Lawrence |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Cony at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Lawrence at Brewer |
6 pm 2.08.2024 – Lawrence at Skowhegan |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Lawrence 63, Messalonskee 28 |
12.16.2023 – Lawrence 59, Nokomis 24 |
12.23.2023 – Lawrence 63, Mount Blue 29 |
12.27.2023 – Lawrence 63, Cony 60 |
12.29.2023 – Lawrence 74, Gardiner 59 |
1.03.2024 – Lawrence 72, Brewer 59 |
1.06.2024 – Lawrence 45, Oxford Hills 42 |
1.09.2024 – Lawrence 51, Messalonskee 23 |
1.10.2024 – Lawrence 62, Hampden Academy 50 |
1.12.2024 – Lawrence 63, Camden Hills 46 |
1.15.2024 – Lawrence 47, Skowhegan 38 |
1.19.2024 – Lawrence 68, Nokomis 40 |
1.23.2024 – Lawrence 71, Gardiner 63 |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Lawrence at Mount Blue |
5:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Cony at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Brewer at Lawrence |
7:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Lawrence at Skowhegan |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Leavitt 2, Lawrence 0 |
9.07.2023 – Cony 9, Lawrence 1 |
9.09.2023 – Lawrence 7, Bangor 0 |
9.19.2023 – Lawrence 7, Winslow 0 |
9.23.2023 – Lawrence 1, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.28.2023 – Maine Central Institute 2, Lawrence 1 |
9.30.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Lawrence 0 |
10.02.2023 – Lawrence 4, Oceanside 0 |
10.05.2023 – Lawrence 1, Gardiner 0 |
10.06.2023 – Lawrence 4, Mount View 0 |
10.09.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 0 |
10.12.2023 – Lawrence 5, Lincoln Academy 0 |
10.14.2023 – Belfast 4, Lawrence 0 |
10.24.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Bangor 21, Lawrence 6 |
9.08.2023 – Lawrence 27, Falmouth 8 |
9.15.2023 – Lawrence 34, Mount Blue 0 |
9.22.2023 – Lawrence 40, Cony 7 |
9.29.2023 – Leavitt 62, Lawrence 32 |
10.06.2023 – Lawrence 47, Skowhegan 14 |
10.13.2023 – Lawrence 41, Messalonskee 6 |
10.20.2023 – Lawrence 49, Brewer 0 |
11.04.2023 – Lawrence 42, Gardiner 7 |
11.11.2023 – Lawrence 27, Cony 7 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Cony 2, Lawrence 0 |
9.05.2023 – Skowhegan 7, Lawrence 0 |
9.07.2023 – Waterville 11, Lawrence 0 |
9.12.2023 – Winslow 11, Lawrence 0 |
9.14.2023 – Oceanside 7, Lawrence 0 |
9.19.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 1 |
9.21.2023 – Waterville 8, Lawrence 0 |
9.23.2023 – Belfast 4, Lawrence 0 |
9.27.2023 – Lawrence 2, Cony 0 |
10.05.2023 – Mount View 7, Lawrence 1 |
10.10.2023 – Mount View 8, Lawrence 0 |
10.12.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 1 |
10.17.2023 – Winslow 11, Lawrence 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Skowhegan 7, Lawrence 2 |
9.07.2023 – Waterville 4, Lawrence 1 |
9.12.2023 – Lawrence 2, Winslow 0 |
9.14.2023 – Oceanside 7, Lawrence 0 |
9.19.2023 – Lawrence 4, Nokomis 3 |
9.21.2023 – Waterville 4, Lawrence 0 |
9.23.2023 – Belfast 6, Lawrence 0 |
9.26.2023 – Lawrence 5, Cony 2 |
10.03.2023 – Belfast 3, Lawrence 1 |
10.05.2023 – Mount View 1, Lawrence 0 |
10.10.2023 – Lawrence 2, Mount View 1 |
10.12.2023 – Nokomis 2, Lawrence 0 |
10.17.2023 – Winslow 4, Lawrence 0 |