2014-2015 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
1.28.2015 – Schenck 80, Katahdin 50
1.28.2015 – Wisdom 53, Limestone 42
1.28.2015 – Forest Hills 86, Greenville 30
1.28.2015 – Rangeley 68, AR Gould 33
1.28.2015 – Hampden Academy 57, Messalonskee 47
1.28.2015 – Cheverus 70, Scarborough 67
1.28.2015 – Falmouth 67, Gray-New Gloucester 48
1.28.2015 – Gorham 57, South Portland 42
1.28.2015 – Portland 72, Windham 53
1.28.2015 – Thornton Academy 73, Westbrook 57
1.28.2015 – Oceanside 83, Camden Hills 64
1.28.2015 – Piscataquis 69, Foxcroft Academy 55
1.28.2015 – Winslow 66, Waterville 35
1.28.2015 – Cape Elizabeth 69, Poland Regional 50
1.28.2015 – Lake Region 76, Freeport 46
1.28.2015 – Fryeburg Academy 60, Greely 44
1.28.2015 – Yarmouth 73, York 67
1.28.2015 – Fort Kent 61, Van Buren 52
1.28.2015 – Washburn 99, Ashland 43
1.27.2015 – Hyde 64, North Yarmouth Academy 31
1.27.2015 – Old Orchard Beach 53, Traip Academy 40
1.26.2015 – AR Gould 50, Pine Tree Academy 40
1.26.2015 – Searsport 58, Penobscot Valley 26
1.26.2015 – Dexter 49, Bucksport 39
1.26.2015 – Dirigo 79, Oak Hill 44
1.26.2015 – York 65, Poland Regional 54
1.26.2015 – Waynflete 58, Wells 41
1.26.2015 – Gray-New Gloucester 67, Freeport 52
1.26.2015 – Hermon 54, Foxcroft Academy 38
1.26.2015 – Medomak Valley 54, Morse 51
1.26.2015 – Lincoln Academy 71, Belfast 45
 
Basketball - Girls
1.28.2015 – Mount Ararat 53, Cony 27
1.28.2015 – Messalonskee 64, Hampden Academy 28
1.28.2015 – McAuley 59, Bonny Eagle 23
1.28.2015 – Cheverus 55, Scarborough 41
1.28.2015 – Gorham 65, South Portland 56
1.28.2015 – Windham 64, Portland 43
1.28.2015 – Thornton Academy 42, Westbrook 21
1.28.2015 – Presque Isle 50, Houlton 36
1.28.2015 – Winslow 56, Waterville 50
1.28.2015 – Cape Elizabeth 44, Poland Regional 19
1.28.2015 – Lake Region 54, Freeport 42
1.28.2015 – Greely 53, Fryeburg Academy 37
1.28.2015 – York 46, Yarmouth 35
1.28.2015 – Van Buren 63, Fort Kent 37
1.28.2015 – Rangeley 95, Kents Hill 6
1.28.2015 – Washburn 49, Fort Fairfield 44
1.28.2015 – Schenck 55, Katahdin 33
1.28.2015 – Wisdom 42, Limestone 25
1.28.2015 – Forest Hills 35, Greenville 27
1.28.2015 – Hyde 42, North Yarmouth Academy 39
1.27.2015 – Saint Dominic 40, Mount Abram 22
1.27.2015 – Boothbay Region 70, Wiscasset 33
1.27.2015 – Camden Hills 50, Oceanside 46
1.26.2015 – John Bapst 58, Bucksport 35
1.26.2015 – Gray-New Gloucester 69, Freeport 42
1.26.2015 – Dirigo 42, Oak Hill 39
1.26.2015 – Carrabec 42, Lisbon 23
1.26.2015 – Narraguagus 35, Machias 33
1.26.2015 – Monmouth Academy 46, Hall-Dale 28
1.26.2015 – North Yarmouth Academy 44, Kents Hill 12
1.26.2015 – Wisdom 46, Madawaska 30
 
Ice Hockey
1.28.2015 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon 10, Leavitt 3
1.28.2015 – Falmouth 2, Saint Dominic 1
1.28.2015 – Hampden Academy 6, Brewer 2
1.28.2015 – Kennebunk 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
1.26.2015 – Massabesic/Old Orchard 3, Westbrook 1
1.26.2015 – Thornton Academy 1, Greely 0
1.26.2015 – Lewiston 5, Falmouth 2
1.24.2015 – Lewiston 7, Bangor 3
1.24.2015 – Brewer 8, Houlton/Hodgdon 0
1.24.2015 – Gorham 6, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 0
1.24.2015 – Messalonskee 10, Presque Isle 2
1.23.2015 – Presque Isle 5, Gardiner 4
1.23.2015 – Hampden Academy 7, Winslow 3
1.23.2015 – Marshwood/Traip 3, Windham 2
1.21.2015 – Noble/Wells 7, Fryeburg/Lakes Region 3
1.21.2015 – Saint Dominic 5, Thornton Academy 1
1.21.2015 – Massabesic/Old Orchard 3, Windham 3
1.21.2015 – Winslow 5, Cony/Monmouth 1
1.19.2015 – Lawrence/Skowhegan 7, Edward Little 3
1.19.2015 – Lewiston 3, Scarborough 0
1.19.2015 – Windham 3, Marshwood/Traip 2
1.19.2015 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 2, Westbrook 1
1.19.2015 – Biddeford 1, Falmouth 0
1.19.2015 – Waterville 6, Brewer 3
1.19.2015 – Camden Hills 3, Hampden Academy 0
1.19.2015 – Messalonskee 11, Houlton/Hodgdon 8
1.19.2015 – John Bapst 5, Presque Isle 2
1.19.2015 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Yarmouth 0
1.19.2015 – York 5, Kennebunk 3
1.19.2015 – Gorham 11, Leavitt 0
1.17.2015 – Greely 2, Gardiner 0