2015-2016 Schedules Games for 5/31/2016—6/30/2016
 
Baseball
5.31.2016 – Wisdom at Ashland 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Winslow at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Oxford Hills at Camden Hills 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Gorham at Cheverus 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Messalonskee at Cony 04:15 PM
5.31.2016 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Presque Isle at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Penobscot Valley at Katahdin 03:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Morse at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Medomak Valley at Maranacook 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 3:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
5.31.2016 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Mount View at Nokomis 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – John Bapst at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Temple at Rangeley 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Valley at Richmond 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Deering at Sanford 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Buckfield at Searsport 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Massabesic at Thornton Academy 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Oceanside at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – South Portland at Windham 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Shead at Machias 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Hodgdon at Limestone 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Southern Aroostook at E. Grand/Houlton CA 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Fort Kent at Limestone 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Lee Academy at Houlton 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Fort Fairfield at Washburn 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Madawaska at Wisdom 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Greenville at Valley 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Freeport at Traip Academy 03:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Stearns at Schenck 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Dexter at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Caribou at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Central at Orono 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Gray-New Gloucester at Falmouth 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Wells at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
 
Softball
5.31.2016 – Penobscot Valley at Katahdin 03:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Medomak Valley at Maranacook 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 3:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Morse at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Mount View at Nokomis 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
5.31.2016 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
5.31.2016 – East Grand at Highview Christian 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Presque Isle at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Messalonskee at Cony 04:15 PM
5.31.2016 – Southern Aroostook at East Grand 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Oxford Hills at Camden Hills 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Wisdom at Ashland 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Winslow at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – John Bapst at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.31.2016 – Valley at Richmond 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Temple at Rangeley 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Buckfield at Searsport 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Oceanside at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Shead at Machias 04:00 PM
5.31.2016 – Hodgdon at Limestone 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Fort Fairfield at Washburn 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Fort Kent at Limestone 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Lee Academy at Houlton 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Madawaska at Wisdom 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Freeport at Traip Academy 03:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Greenville at Valley 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Stearns at Schenck 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Caribou at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Central at Orono 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Dexter at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
6.1.2016 – Gray-New Gloucester at Falmouth 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Highview Christian at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Wells at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
6.1.2016 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 04:00 PM