2013-2014 Schedules Games for 4/17/2014—5/9/2014
 
Baseball
4.17.2014 – Ashland at Hodgdon 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Calais at Narraguagus 4:00 pm
4.17.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Dirigo at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
4.17.2014 – Traip Academy at York 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Waynflete at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Wisdom at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.18.2014 – Lake Region at Wells 4:00pm
4.18.2014 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 4:30pm
4.18.2014 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 4:00pm
4.18.2014 – Oak Hill at Hall-Dale 4:30pm
4.19.2014 – Buckfield at Vinalhaven 10:30pm
4.21.2014 – Dirigo at Saint Dominic 1:00pm
4.21.2014 – Washington Academy at Bucksport 4:30pm
4.21.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian 4:00pm
4.22.2014 – Ashland at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
4.22.2014 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
4.22.2014 – Westbrook at Deering 4:00pm
4.22.2014 – Sumner at George Stevens 4:30 pm
4.22.2014 – Old Town at Orono 1:00pm
4.22.2014 – Old Town at Orono 1:00pm
4.22.2014 – Piscataquis at Foxcroft Academy 11:00am
4.22.2014 – Piscataquis at Foxcroft Academy 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Belfast at Mount View 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Biddeford at Massabesic 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Cony at Mount Blue 4:00pm
4.23.2014 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
4.23.2014 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy 4:00pm
4.23.2014 – Hampden Academy at Lewiston 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Morse at Maranacook 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Morse at Maranacook 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
4.23.2014 – Poland Regional at Kennebunk 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Poland Regional at Kennebunk 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Nokomis at Maine Central Institute 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Sanford at Portland 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Stearns at Bangor Christian 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Winthrop at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
4.24.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter 4:00 pm
4.24.2014 – Ashland at Limestone 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Bucksport at Ellsworth 4:30 pm
4.24.2014 – George Stevens at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
4.24.2014 – George Stevens at Mount Desert Island 4:30 pm
4.24.2014 – Saint Dominic at Spruce Mountain 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Washington Academy at Orono 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Presque Isle at Hermon 12:00pm
4.24.2014 – Saint Dominic at Spruce Mountain 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Brewer at Mount Blue 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Deering at Massabesic 10:00am
4.25.2014 – Cheverus at Gorham 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus  
4.25.2014 – Kennebunk at Greely 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Hall-Dale at Madison 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Mount View at Nokomis 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Mount View at Oak Hill 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Messalonskee at Lewiston 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Maranacook at Gardiner 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Maranacook at Gardiner 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Marshwood at Bonny Eagle 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Lawrence at Brunswick 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Leavitt at Morse 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Saint Dominic at Madison 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Portland at Westbrook 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Noble at Scarborough 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Shead at Woodland 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Schenck at Bangor Christian 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Stearns at Searsport 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Stearns at Searsport 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Skowhegan at Edward Little 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – South Portland at Thornton Academy 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Katahdin 3:30pm
4.25.2014 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Windham at Sanford 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Winslow at Camden Hills 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Yarmouth at Poland Regional 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 1:00pm
4.26.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 1:30pm
4.26.2014 – Narraguagus at Sumner 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – Mount Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy 2:00pm
4.26.2014 – Greenville at Machias 2:00pm
4.26.2014 – Greenville at Machias 2:00pm
4.26.2014 – Dexter at Bucksport 1:00 pm
4.26.2014 – Caribou at Old Town 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – George Stevens at Washington Academy 1:00 pm
4.26.2014 – Hodgdon at Ashland 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – Limestone at Southern Aroostook 11:00am
4.26.2014 – Presque Isle at John Bapst TBD
4.26.2014 – Richmond at Vinalhaven 10:30am
4.28.2014 – Calais at Machias 4:00 pm
4.28.2014 – Calais at Machias 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy 3:30pm
4.28.2014 – Cony at Skowhegan 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Belfast at Oceanside 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Boothbay Region at Carrabec 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Brunswick at Hampden Academy 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Katahdin at Stearns 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Edward Little at Messalonskee 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Mount Blue at Bangor 4:15pm
4.28.2014 – Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Medomak Valley at Maranacook 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Medomak Valley at Maranacook 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Lewiston at Lawrence 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Nokomis at Winslow 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Oak Hill at Dirigo 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Oak Hill at Dirigo 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Orono at Central 4:30 pm
4.28.2014 – Schenck at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Wells at Freeport 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Traip Academy at Waynflete 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Madawaska at Fort Kent 4:00 pm
4.28.2014 – Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Woodland at Penobscot Valley 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – York at Falmouth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – York at Falmouth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Wisdom at Central 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Wiscasset at Telstar 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Wiscasset at Telstar 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon at Brewer 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Marshwood at Scarborough 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – East Grand at Shead 3:30pm
4.29.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Old Town 4:30pm
4.29.2014 – Gorham at South Portland 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Ashland at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Wisdom at Limestone 3:30pm
4.29.2014 – Hermon at Ellsworth 4:30pm
4.29.2014 – Washburn at Hodgdon 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Fort Fairfield at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Fort Fairfield at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Valley at Greenville 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Thornton Academy at Windham 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Washington Academy at Sumner 4:30pm
4.29.2014 – Noble at Cheverus 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Rangeley at Buckfield 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Bangor at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Brewer at Brunswick 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Bucksport at Central 4:30 pm
4.30.2014 – Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Carrabec at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – John Bapst at Hermon 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Freeport at Yarmouth 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Maranacook at Camden Hills 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Maranacook at Camden Hills 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Morse at Maine Central Institute 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Messalonskee at Cony 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Lee Academy at Washington Academy  
4.30.2014 – Lee Academy at Dexter 1:00 pm
4.30.2014 – Lawrence at Edward Little 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Lake Region at Greely 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Madison at Hall-Dale 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Leavitt 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Mount Abram at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Portland Christian at Waynflete 3:00pm
4.30.2014 – Oxford Hills at Mount Blue 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Orono at George Stevens 4:30 pm
4.30.2014 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Waterville at Nokomis 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Telstar at Lisbon 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 11:30pm
4.30.2014 – Shead at Narraguagus 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Shead at Narraguagus 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Greater Portland at Waynflete 3:00pm
4.30.2014 – York at Kennebunk 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Houlton at Caribou 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – York at Kennebunk 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Oceanside at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.1.2014 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
5.1.2014 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Calais at Washington Academy 4:00 pm
5.1.2014 – Central Aroostook at East Grand 6:00pm
5.1.2014 – Cheverus at Marshwood 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Deering at Sanford 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Ashland at Madawaska 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Wisdom at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Windham at Gorham 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – South Portland at Noble 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Scarborough at Biddeford 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Westbrook at Massabesic 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Portland at Thornton Academy 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Rangeley at Valley 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Presque Isle at Fort Kent 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Presque Isle at Fort Kent 4:00 pm
5.2.2014 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Bucksport at Searsport 4:30 pm
5.2.2014 – Buckfield at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Buckfield at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Brunswick at Bangor 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Dirigo at Hall-Dale 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Cony at Lawrence 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Camden Hills at Nokomis 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at York 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lake Region at Kennebec Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Greely at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Erskine Academy at Morse 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Erskine Academy at Morse 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Freeport at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Freeport at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Mount View at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lewiston at Brewer 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Waterville 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Waterville 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Madison at Boothbay Region 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Lake Region at Kennebunk 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Leavitt at Oceanside 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Leavitt at Oceanside 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Medomak Valley at Belfast 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central 4:30 pm
5.2.2014 – Piscataquis at Stearns 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Piscataquis at Stearns 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 4:30 pm
5.2.2014 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Noble at Windham 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Old Town at Hermon 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Telstar at Winthrop 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Thornton Academy at Deering 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Sumner at Orono 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Greater Portland at Greenville 2:00pm
5.2.2014 – Washburn at Fort Fairfield 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon at Oxford Hills 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Marshwood at South Portland 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Edward Little at Hampden Academy 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Gorham at Portland 7:00pm
5.3.2014 – Biddeford at Cheverus 3:00pm
5.3.2014 – Hodgdon at Houlton 3:00pm
5.3.2014 – Hodgdon at Houlton 3:00pm
5.3.2014 – Woodland at Machias 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Shead at Calais 4:00 pm
5.3.2014 – Shead at Calais 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Penquis Valley at Mattanawcook Academy 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Belfast at Camden Hills 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Brewer at Edward Little 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Bucksport at Orono 4:30 pm
5.5.2014 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth 5:00pm
5.5.2014 – Hall-Dale at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Hall-Dale at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Hampden Academy at Cony 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Kennebunk at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Kennebunk at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 4:00 pm
5.5.2014 – Freeport at York 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Gardiner at Waterville 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Maranacook at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Maranacook at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Morse at Winslow 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Morse at Winslow 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lawrence at Skowhegan 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lewiston at Bangor 4:15pm
5.5.2014 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Mount View at Medomak Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Mount Blue at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Mount Abram at Telstar 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Mountain Valley at Madison 3:30pm
5.5.2014 – Narraguagus at Machias 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Narraguagus at Machias 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Rangeley at Forest Hills 2:00pm
5.5.2014 – Richmond at Buckfield 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Oak Hill at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Oak Hill at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Shead at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Schenck at Katahdin 3:30pm
5.5.2014 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Wells at Greely 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Woodland at Lee Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Wisdom at Fort Fairfield 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Winthrop at Lisbon 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Kennebec Valley at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Central at George Stevens 4:30 pm
5.5.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 3:30pm
5.5.2014 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 3:30pm
5.5.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.6.2014 – Leavitt at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Leavitt at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Lewiston at Oxford Hills 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Medomak Valley at Nokomis 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Erskine Academy at Belfast 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Edward Little at Bangor 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Greenville at Valley 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Gorham at Massabesic 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Cony at Brewer 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Camden Hills at Morse 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Biddeford at Windham 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Ashland at Washburn 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Madawaska at Limestone 3:30pm
5.6.2014 – Madawaska at Limestone 3:30pm
5.6.2014 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Thornton Academy at Westbrook 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Scarborough at Cheverus 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Bucksport at George Stevens 4:30 pm
5.7.2014 – Boothbay Region at Winthrop 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Brunswick at Mount Blue 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Carrabec at Telstar 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Dirigo at Madison 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Falmouth at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Falmouth at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Marshwood at Portland 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Narraguagus at Woodland 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Narraguagus at Woodland 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Saint Dominic at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Sumner at Searsport 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Sumner at Searsport 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Wells at Kennebunk 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Wells at Kennebunk 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Old Town at Ellsworth 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Orono at Dexter 4:30 pm
5.7.2014 – Noble at Deering 7:00pm
5.7.2014 – Presque Isle at Houlton 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Presque Isle at Houlton 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Saint Dominic at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – York at Fryeburg Academy 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Yarmouth at Greely 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Washburn at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Bangor Christian at Central 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.8.2014 – Messalonskee at Thornton Academy 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Morse at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Morse at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Messalonskee at Lawrence 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Morse at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Deering at Gorham 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Cheverus at Bonny Eagle 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Caribou at Fort Kent 4:00 pm
5.8.2014 – Caribou at Fort Kent 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Bangor at Cony 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Greater Portland at Forest Hills 2:00pm
5.8.2014 – Limestone at Ashland 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 3:30pm
5.8.2014 – Wisdom at Madawaska 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Windham at Marshwood 4:15pm
5.8.2014 – Portland at Noble 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Nokomis at Oceanside 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Oxford Hills at Brunswick 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Westbrook at Sanford 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Valley at Richmond 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – South Portland at Biddeford 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Brewer at Skowhegan 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Bucksport at Washington Academy 4:30 pm
5.9.2014 – Dexter at George Stevens 4:30 pm
5.9.2014 – Freeport at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 5:00pm
5.9.2014 – East Grand at Washburn 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Greely at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Maranacook at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Maranacook at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Madison at Lisbon 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Winslow 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Winslow 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Lee Academy at Orono 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Mount Blue at Lewiston 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Mount Abram at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Sumner at Narraguagus 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Sanford at Thornton Academy 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Schenck at Piscataquis 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Searsport at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Schenck at Piscataquis 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Searsport at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Vinalhaven at Rangeley 3:00pm
5.9.2014 – Telstar at Boothbay Region 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Westbrook at Gorham 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Waterville at Belfast 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Wells at Lake Region 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Winthrop at Dirigo 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Wiscasset at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Wiscasset at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Hodgdon at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Fort Fairfield at Ashland 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Machias at Shead 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon at Brunswick 4:00pm
 
Softball
4.17.2014 – Marshwood at McAuley 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Dirigo at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
4.17.2014 – Calais at Narraguagus 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Ashland at Hodgdon 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Wisdom at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.17.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester 3:30pm
4.17.2014 – Traip Academy at York 4:00pm
4.18.2014 – Oak Hill at Hall-Dale 4:30pm
4.18.2014 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 4:30pm
4.18.2014 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 4:00pm
4.19.2014 – Buckfield at Vinalhaven 12:00pm
4.21.2014 – Dirigo at Saint Dominic 1:00pm
4.21.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian 4:00pm
4.21.2014 – Washington Academy at Bucksport 4:30pm
4.22.2014 – Ashland at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
4.22.2014 – Sumner at George Stevens 4:30pm
4.22.2014 – Old Town at Orono 1:00pm
4.22.2014 – Old Town at Orono 1:00pm
4.22.2014 – Piscataquis at Foxcroft Academy 11:00am
4.22.2014 – Piscataquis at Foxcroft Academy 11:00am
4.22.2014 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
4.23.2014 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Belfast at Mount View 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Cony at Mount Blue 4:00pm
4.23.2014 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy 4:00pm
4.23.2014 – Hampden Academy at Lewiston 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Massabesic at Sanford 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Morse at Maranacook 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Morse at Maranacook 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Noble at Marshwood 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Winthrop at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
4.23.2014 – Poland Regional at Kennebunk 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Poland Regional at Kennebunk 11:00am
4.23.2014 – Nokomis at Maine Central Institute 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Stearns at Searsport 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 1:00pm
4.23.2014 – Stearns at Bangor Christian 1:00am
4.23.2014 – Waterville at Winslow 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter 4:30pm
4.24.2014 – Bucksport at Ellsworth 4:30pm
4.24.2014 – Ashland at Limestone 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Bucksport at Ellsworth 4:30pm
4.24.2014 – Washington Academy at Orono 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Presque Isle at Hermon 12:00pm
4.24.2014 – Saint Dominic at Spruce Mountain 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – Saint Dominic at Spruce Mountain 1:00pm
4.24.2014 – George Stevens at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
4.24.2014 – George Stevens at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Brewer at Mount Blue 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Cheverus at Deering 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Traip Academy 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Traip Academy 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Hall-Dale at Madison 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 12:00pm
4.25.2014 – Kennebunk at Greely 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Kennebunk at Greely 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Noble at Biddeford 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Mount View at Nokomis 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Messalonskee at Lewiston 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Maranacook at Gardiner 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Maranacook at Gardiner 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Leavitt at Morse 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Lawrence at Brunswick 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Katahdin 3:30pm
4.25.2014 – Winslow at Camden Hills 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Winthrop at Mount Abram 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 4:30pm
4.25.2014 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional 4:00pm
4.25.2014 – Portland at Thornton Academy 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Westbrook at Sanford 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Windham at Massabesic 10:00am
4.25.2014 – Shead at Woodland 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Schenck at Bangor Christian 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – Stearns at Searsport 1:00pm
4.25.2014 – South Portland at Scarborough 11:00am
4.25.2014 – Skowhegan at Edward Little 1:00pm
4.26.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 1:30pm
4.26.2014 – Mount Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – Narraguagus at Sumner 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – Lake Region at Wells 1:00pm
4.26.2014 – Greenville at Machias 2:00pm
4.26.2014 – Greenville at Machias 2:00pm
4.26.2014 – Dexter at Bucksport 1:00pm
4.26.2014 – Caribou at Old Town 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – Presque Isle at John Bapst TBA
4.26.2014 – Richmond at Vinalhaven 10:30am
4.26.2014 – Hodgdon at Ashland 12:00pm
4.26.2014 – Limestone at Southern Aroostook 11:00am
4.28.2014 – Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Calais at Machias 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Cony at Skowhegan 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Deering at Windham 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Belfast at Oceanside 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Boothbay Region at Carrabec 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Brunswick at Hampden Academy 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Calais at Machias 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Katahdin at Stearns 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Fort Kent at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Edward Little at Messalonskee 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Noble at Portland 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Mount Blue at Bangor 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Mount Ararat at Brewer 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Medomak Valley at Maranacook 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Medomak Valley at Maranacook 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Massabesic at Westbrook 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Lewiston at Lawrence 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Wiscasset at Telstar 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Wiscasset at Telstar 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Wiscasset at Madison 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Woodland at Penobscot Valley 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Wisdom at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – York at Falmouth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – York at Falmouth 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Saint Dominic at Madison 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Nokomis at Winslow 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Oak Hill at Dirigo 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Oak Hill at Dirigo 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Orono at Central 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Schenck at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Schenck at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.28.2014 – Scarborough at Gorham 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Sanford at Biddeford 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Wells at Freeport 4:00pm
4.28.2014 – Thornton Academy at South Portland 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Old Town 4:30pm
4.29.2014 – Ashland at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – East Grand at Shead 3:30pm
4.29.2014 – Valley at Greenville 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Rangeley at Buckfield 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Hermon at Ellsworth 4:30pm
4.29.2014 – Wisdom at Limestone 3:30pm
4.29.2014 – Fort Fairfield at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Fort Fairfield at Madawaska 4:00pm
4.29.2014 – Washburn at Hodgdon 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Carrabec at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Bangor at Mount Ararat 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Biddeford at Massabesic 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Brewer at Brunswick 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Freeport at Yarmouth 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Gorham at Thornton Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – John Bapst at Hermon 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence  
4.30.2014 – Lake Region at Greely 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Leavitt at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Lee Academy at Dexter 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Lawrence at Edward Little 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Madison at Hall-Dale 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Leavitt 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Marshwood at Cheverus 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Maranacook at Camden Hills 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Maranacook at Camden Hills 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Messalonskee at Cony 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Morse at Maine Central Institute 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Morse at Maine Central Institute 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Mount Abram at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Mountain Valley at Wiscasset 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Limestone at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Central at Bucksport 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Houlton at Caribou 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Houlton at Caribou 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – York at Kennebunk 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – York at Kennebunk 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Winslow at Mount View 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Oceanside at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Penquis Valley at Mattanawcook Academy  
4.30.2014 – Portland at Sanford 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Orono at George Stevens 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Oxford Hills at Mount Blue 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Old Orchard Beach at Freeport  
4.30.2014 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 11:30pm
4.30.2014 – Telstar at Lisbon 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Westbrook at Deering 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Windham at McAuley 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Waterville at Nokomis 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Shead at Narraguagus 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Shead at Narraguagus 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – South Portland at Noble 4:00pm
4.30.2014 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
4.30.2014 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
5.1.2014 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – East Grand at Central Aroostook 6:00pm
5.1.2014 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
5.1.2014 – Calais at Washington Academy 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Ashland at Madawaska 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Ashland at Madawaska 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Presque Isle at Fort Kent 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Presque Isle at Fort Kent 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Rangeley at Valley 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond 4:00pm
5.1.2014 – Wisdom at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Bucksport at Searsport 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Bucksport at Searsport 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Buckfield at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Buckfield at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Camden Hills at Nokomis 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at York 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Dirigo at Hall-Dale 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Deering at Biddeford 3:30pm
5.2.2014 – Cony at Lawrence 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Erskine Academy at Morse 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Erskine Academy at Morse 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Gorham at Noble 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Freeport at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Freeport at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Lake Region at Kennebunk 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lake Region at Kennebunk 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Greely at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Mount View at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Mount Ararat at Oxford Hills 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Medomak Valley at Belfast 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Massabesic at Portland 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – McAuley at Westbrook 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Waterville 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Waterville 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Madison at Boothbay Region 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Leavitt at Oceanside 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Leavitt at Oceanside 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Lewiston at Brewer 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Washburn at Fort Fairfield 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Piscataquis at Stearns 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Old Town at Hermon 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Piscataquis at Stearns 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Windham at Marshwood 4:15pm
5.2.2014 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Sumner at Orono 4:30pm
5.2.2014 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 4:00pm
5.2.2014 – Sanford at South Portland 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – McAuley at Cheverus 11:00am
5.3.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Edward Little at Hampden Academy 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Shead at Calais 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Shead at Calais 4:00pm
5.3.2014 – Hodgdon at Houlton 3:00pm
5.3.2014 – Hodgdon at Houlton 3:00pm
5.3.2014 – Woodland at Machias 4:00pm
5.4.2014 – Bucksport at Sumner 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Brewer at Edward Little 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Biddeford at McAuley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Belfast at Camden Hills 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Cheverus at Windham 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Gorham at Sanford 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Gardiner at Waterville 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Fryeburg Academy at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Freeport at York 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth 5:00pm
5.5.2014 – Hall-Dale at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Hall-Dale at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Hampden Academy at Cony 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Kennebunk at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Kennebunk at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Marshwood at Westbrook 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Maranacook at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Maranacook at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Morse at Winslow 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Lawrence at Skowhegan 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Mount Blue at Mount Ararat 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Mount Abram at Telstar 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Morse at Winslow 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Mount View at Medomak Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Mountain Valley at Madison 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Narraguagus at Machias 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Narraguagus at Machias 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Woodland at Lee Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Woodland at Lee Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Wisdom at Fort Fairfield 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Winthrop at Lisbon 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Central at George Stevens 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – South Portland at Massabesic 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Shead at Jonesport-Beals 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Schenck at Katahdin 3:30pm
5.5.2014 – Traip Academy at Greely 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Traip Academy at Greely 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Wells at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Wells at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Orono at Bucksport 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Oak Hill at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Oak Hill at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
5.5.2014 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Portland at Deering 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Richmond at Buckfield 4:00pm
5.5.2014 – Rangeley at Forest Hills 2:00pm
5.6.2014 – Leavitt at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Lewiston at Oxford Hills 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Leavitt at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Medomak Valley at Nokomis 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Greenville at Valley 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Erskine Academy at Belfast 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Cony at Brewer 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Camden Hills at Morse 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Camden Hills at Morse 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Ashland at Washburn 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Waterville at Mount View 4:00pm
5.6.2014 – Madawaska at Limestone 3:30pm
5.6.2014 – Madawaska at Limestone 3:30pm
5.6.2014 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 3:55pm
5.7.2014 – Boothbay Region at Winthrop 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Biddeford at Marshwood 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Brunswick at Mount Blue 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Bucksport at George Stevens 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Carrabec at Telstar 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Deering at South Portland 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Dirigo at Madison 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Falmouth at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Falmouth at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Massabesic at Gorham 6:00pm
5.7.2014 – McAuley at South Portland 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Lee Academy at Washington Academy 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Narraguagus at Woodland 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Narraguagus at Woodland 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Noble at Scarborough 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – York at Fryeburg Academy 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Yarmouth at Greely 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Bangor Christian at Central 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Washburn at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Wells at Kennebunk 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Wells at Kennebec Valley 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Westbrook at Cheverus 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Sumner at Searsport 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Sumner at Searsport 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Saint Dominic at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Saint Dominic at Wiscasset 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Presque Isle at Houlton 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Presque Isle at Houlton 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.7.2014 – Old Town at Ellsworth 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Orono at Dexter 4:30pm
5.7.2014 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 4:30pm
5.8.2014 – Messalonskee at Lawrence 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Morse at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Morse at Gardiner 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Caribou at Fort Kent 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Caribou at Fort Kent 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Bangor at Cony 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Oxford Hills at Brunswick 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Nokomis at Oceanside 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Valley at Richmond 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 3:30pm
5.8.2014 – Limestone at Ashland 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Highview at Forest Hills 2:00pm
5.8.2014 – Highview at Forest Hills 2:00pm
5.8.2014 – Wisdom at Madawaska 4:00pm
5.8.2014 – Wisdom at Madawaska 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Bucksport at Washington Academy 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Brewer at Skowhegan 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – East Grand at Washburn 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Cheverus at Biddeford 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Dexter at George Stevens 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Greely at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Greely at Falmouth 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Freeport at Poland Regional 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Gorham at Deering 7:00pm
5.9.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Marshwood at Portland 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Maranacook at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Maranacook at Erskine Academy 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Winslow 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Lincoln Academy at Winslow 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Madison at Lisbon 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Lee Academy at Orono 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Mount Abram at Saint Dominic 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Mount Blue at Lewiston 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Wiscasset at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Wiscasset at Carrabec 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Winthrop at Dirigo 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Yarmouth at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Yarmouth at Sacopee Valley 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Machias at Shead 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Fort Fairfield at Ashland 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Hodgdon at Central Aroostook 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Telstar at Bonny Eagle 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Thornton Academy at Noble 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Vinalhaven at Rangeley 3:00pm
5.9.2014 – Windham at Westbrook 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Wells at Lake Region 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Waterville at Belfast 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – South Portland at McAuley 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Sumner at Narraguagus 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Scarborough at Sanford 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Schenck at Piscataquis 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Schenck at Piscataquis 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 4:30pm
5.9.2014 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm
5.9.2014 – Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley 4:00pm