2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Central All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2018 – Sumner 60, Central 58
12.11.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 62, Central 34
07:00 PM
12.18.2018 – Dexter at Central
06:00 PM
12.20.2018 – Central at Penquis Valley
12:30 PM
12.22.2018 – Houlton at Central
05:00 PM
12.28.2018 – Lee Academy at Central
07:00 PM
12.29.2018 – Central at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.03.2019 – Bucksport at Central
06:30 PM
1.08.2019 – Central at Searsport
07:00 PM
1.11.2019 – Central at Houlton
07:00 PM
1.14.2019 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy
06:30 PM
1.16.2019 – Central at Bucksport
05:30 PM
1.18.2019 – Penquis Valley at Central
02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Central at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
1.29.2019 – George Stevens at Central
02:30 PM
2.02.2019 – Searsport at Central
07:00 PM
2.05.2019 – Central at Dexter
06:30 PM
2.07.2019 – Central at Sumner
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2018 – Central 50, Sumner 33
12.10.2018 – Central 43, George Stevens 26
12.15.2018 – Central 73, Lee Academy 7
07:00 PM
12.19.2018 – Bucksport at Central
03:30 PM
12.22.2018 – Houlton at Central
03:15 PM
12.27.2018 – Central at Searsport
05:30 PM
1.02.2019 – Penquis Valley at Central
07:00 PM
1.04.2019 – Central at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.07.2019 – Central at Houlton
07:00 PM
1.09.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central
02:30 PM
1.12.2019 – Dexter at Central
02:30 PM
1.19.2019 – Sumner at Central
02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Lee Academy at Central
06:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Central at Bucksport
07:00 PM
2.01.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central
06:00 PM
2.04.2019 – Central at Penquis Valley
07:00 PM
2.06.2019 – Searsport at Central
 
Field Hockey
9.01.2018 – John Bapst 5, Central 1
9.04.2018 – Orono 9, Central 1
9.07.2018 – Piscataquis 4, Central 1
9.13.2018 – Schenck/Stearns 3, Central 0
9.14.2018 – Dexter 2, Central 0
9.17.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Central 0
9.19.2018 – John Bapst 7, Central 1
9.22.2018 – Piscataquis 3, Central 0
10.02.2018 – Maranacook 2, Central 0
10.03.2018 – Central 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.05.2018 – Orono 11, Central 0
10.08.2018 – Dexter 2, Central 0
10.10.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Central 1
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2018 – Sumner 5, Central 4
9.05.2018 – Orono 2, Central 1
9.07.2018 – Central 5, Bucksport 1
9.10.2018 – Central 2, Bangor Christian 0
9.12.2018 – Central 3, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.14.2018 – Central 5, Bucksport 0
9.18.2018 – Central 5, Penquis Valley 1
9.22.2018 – Central 2, Dexter 0
9.25.2018 – Central 4, Bangor Christian 0
9.29.2018 – Central 6, Penquis Valley 0
10.01.2018 – Central 5, Lee Academy 0
10.06.2018 – Central 6, Dexter 1
10.12.2018 – Central 10, Mattanawcook Academy 1
10.16.2018 – Orono 7, Central 1
10.23.2018 – Houlton 1, Central 0
 
Soccer - Girls
8.31.2018 – Central 1, Sumner 0
9.04.2018 – Orono 1, Central 1
9.06.2018 – Bucksport 5, Central 2
9.08.2018 – Penquis Valley 4, Central 3
9.13.2018 – Central 4, Mattanawcook Academy 1
9.15.2018 – Central 1, Bangor Christian 0
9.17.2018 – Central 10, Piscataquis 0
9.22.2018 – Dexter 5, Central 1
9.24.2018 – Central 1, Bucksport 0
9.29.2018 – Central 4, Penquis Valley 2
10.06.2018 – Dexter 5, Central 0
10.17.2018 – Central 1, Orono 0
10.25.2018 – Central 1, Sumner 0