2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Sacopee Valley All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
8.30.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
11:00 AM
9.08.2018 – Wells at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.12.2018 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
06:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Wells
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – McAuley/Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.22.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.24.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.26.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
04:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Greely
06:00 PM
10.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
 
Football
07:00 PM
8.31.2018 – Camden Hills at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
9.07.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Maranacook at Sacopee Valley
01:30 PM
9.22.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Boothbay/Wiscasset
07:00 PM
10.05.2018 – Telstar at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
10.12.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
07:00 PM
10.19.2018 – Freeport at Sacopee Valley
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
9.06.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
01:00 PM
9.08.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
03:30 PM
9.11.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:00 PM
9.14.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.22.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.25.2018 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.28.2018 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
10:30 AM
9.29.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
10.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.06.2018 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
10.09.2018 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
10.13.2018 – Wells at Sacopee Valley
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
8.30.2018 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
11:00 AM
9.08.2018 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
9.11.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:00 PM
9.15.2018 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.18.2018 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.20.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
04:00 PM
9.22.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.25.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
10:00 AM
9.29.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.02.2018 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
10.06.2018 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
03:30 PM
10.09.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
10.11.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley