2018-2019 Schedules
 
Field Hockey
10.13.2018 – Thornton Academy 2, Sanford 1
10.13.2018 – Cheverus 5, Massabesic 4
10.13.2018 – Nokomis 4, John Bapst 0
10.13.2018 – Old Town 1, Erskine Academy 0
10.12.2018 – Marshwood 4, Deering 1
10.12.2018 – Gorham 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.10.2018 – John Bapst 1, Old Town 0
10.10.2018 – Yarmouth 3, Poland Regional 1
10.10.2018 – Winslow 10, Lincoln Academy 0
10.10.2018 – Deering 4, Kennebunk 2
10.10.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Central 1
10.10.2018 – Freeport 6, Greely 1
10.10.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Cape Elizabeth 1
10.10.2018 – York 1, Lake Region 0
10.10.2018 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Sacopee Valley 0
10.10.2018 – Mount Ararat 1, Brunswick 0
 
Football
10.13.2018 – Cheverus 48, Windham 6
10.13.2018 – Winslow 35, Medomak Valley 0
10.13.2018 – Dexter/Piscataquis 24, Mount View 0
10.13.2018 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 55, Poland Regional 21
10.13.2018 – Hermon 48, Waterville 21
10.13.2018 – Freeport 20, Old Orchard Beach 6
10.13.2018 – Mount Ararat 44, Westbrook 22
10.13.2018 – Traip Academy 48, Telstar 8
10.13.2018 – Nokomis 52, Hampden Academy 8
10.13.2018 – Massabesic 34, Bangor 7
10.12.2018 – Mount Blue 13, Messalonskee 6
10.12.2018 – Lake Region 68, Sacopee Valley 6
10.12.2018 – Mount Desert Island 52, John Bapst 8
10.12.2018 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 14, Schenck/Stearns 6
10.12.2018 – Scarborough 41, Lewiston 8
10.12.2018 – Dirigo 21, Maranacook 18
 
Soccer - Boys
10.15.2018 – Mount View 13, Foxcroft Academy 1
10.15.2018 – Oxford Hills 5, Messalonskee 3
10.15.2018 – Madawaska 4, Easton 0
10.15.2018 – Marshwood 1, Deering 0
10.15.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Poland Regional 0
10.15.2018 – Bangor Christian 2, Schenck/Stearns 0
10.15.2018 – Ashland 4, Wisdom 4
10.15.2018 – Hall-Dale 9, Carrabec 0
10.15.2018 – Greely 1, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.15.2018 – Waynflete 3, York 0
10.15.2018 – Katahdin 1, Southern Aroostook 0
10.15.2018 – Woodland 10, Machias 0
10.15.2018 – Chop Point 5, Seacoast Christian 2
10.15.2018 – Winslow 5, Maine Central Institute 2
10.13.2018 – Mount Abram 5, Dirigo 0
10.13.2018 – Caribou 2, John Bapst 0
 
Soccer - Girls
10.15.2018 – Madawaska 7, Easton 0
10.15.2018 – Penobscot Valley 3, Schenck 2
10.15.2018 – Thornton Academy 8, Westbrook 0
10.15.2018 – Ashland 3, Wisdom 1
10.15.2018 – Bonny Eagle 8, Massabesic 1
10.15.2018 – Sumner 0, Narraguagus 0
10.15.2018 – Katahdin 2, Southern Aroostook 0
10.15.2018 – Messalonskee 2, Oxford Hills 1
10.15.2018 – Saint Dominic 1, Waynflete 0
10.13.2018 – Caribou 2, John Bapst 0
10.13.2018 – Sumner 2, Washington Academy 0
10.13.2018 – Brewer 2, Hampden Academy 1
10.13.2018 – Wells 8, Poland Regional 0
10.13.2018 – Falmouth 1, Thornton Academy 0
10.13.2018 – Bonny Eagle 0, South Portland 0
10.13.2018 – Mount Abram 4, Hyde 4