2017-2018 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Football
9.16.2017 – Leavitt 19, Gardiner 7
9.16.2017 – Edward Little 26, Cheverus 20
9.16.2017 – Nokomis 15, Oceanside 14
9.16.2017 – Dexter 34, Mount View 20
9.16.2017 – Winslow 57, Waterville 10
9.16.2017 – Fryeburg Academy 48, Poland Regional 6
9.16.2017 – MCI/Nokomis 15, Oceanside 14
9.16.2017 – Camden Hills 34, Telstar 21
9.16.2017 – Leavitt 19, Gardiner 7
9.16.2017 – Boothbay/Wiscasset 41, Traip Academy 12
9.15.2017 – Bonny Eagle 68, Portland 14
9.15.2017 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op 47, Winthrop/Monmouth 8
9.15.2017 – York 48, Freeport 8
9.15.2017 – Thornton Academy 32, Scarborough 28
9.15.2017 – Maine Central Institute 52, Belfast 14
9.15.2017 – Marshwood 35, Biddeford 21
9.15.2017 – Sanford 35, Massabesic 7
9.15.2017 – Maranacook 22, Sacopee Valley 6
9.15.2017 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield 47, Bangor 7
9.15.2017 – Lake Region 25, Gray-New Gloucester 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.19.2017 – Richmond 2, Buckfield 1
9.19.2017 – Camden Hills 8, Oceanside 0
9.19.2017 – Oxford Hills 3, Leavitt 3
9.19.2017 – York 10, Lake Region 0
9.19.2017 – Carrabec 1, Lisbon 0
9.19.2017 – Maranacook 3, Mount Blue 0
9.19.2017 – Presque Isle 2, Fort Kent 2
9.19.2017 – Cheverus 2, Sanford 1
9.19.2017 – South Portland 6, Noble 0
9.19.2017 – Van Buren 2, Easton 0
9.19.2017 – Deering 2, Kennebunk 1
9.19.2017 – Messalonskee 3, Waterville 0
9.19.2017 – Central 8, Penquis Valley 1
9.19.2017 – Freeport 4, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.19.2017 – Orono 6, Dexter 1
9.19.2017 – Oak Hill 2, Wiscasset 1
9.19.2017 – Cony 3, Gardiner 1
9.19.2017 – Yarmouth 7, Poland Regional 0
9.19.2017 – Hall-Dale 4, Mountain Valley 0
9.19.2017 – Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.19.2017 – Penobscot Valley 5, Searsport 2
9.19.2017 – Edward Little 5, Skowhegan 1
9.19.2017 – York 3, Lake Region 0
9.19.2017 – Nokomis 5, Belfast 4
9.19.2017 – Mount View 2, Lincoln Academy 0
9.19.2017 – Mount Blue 1, Maranacook 1
9.19.2017 – Richmond 4, Buckfield 1
9.19.2017 – Oxford Hills 6, Leavitt 3
9.19.2017 – Camden Hills 7, Oceanside 0
9.19.2017 – Schenck 4, Mattanawcook Academy 3
9.19.2017 – Fort Kent 2, Presque Isle 1
9.19.2017 – Kennebunk 2, South Portland 2
9.19.2017 – Van Buren 3, Easton 1
9.19.2017 – Waterville 2, Messalonskee 2
9.19.2017 – Old Town 1, Foxcroft Academy 0
9.19.2017 – Yarmouth 9, Poland Regional 0
9.19.2017 – Cony 1, Gardiner 1
9.19.2017 – Bangor 2, Winslow 0
9.19.2017 – Windham 4, Portland 3
9.19.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 2