2018-2019 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
9.24.2018 – Dirigo 2, Mountain Valley 1
9.24.2018 – Freeport 4, Poland Regional 0
9.24.2018 – Lawrence 6, Morse 2
9.24.2018 – Yarmouth 2, Wells 0
9.24.2018 – Greely 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.24.2018 – John Bapst 3, Orono 2
9.24.2018 – Piscataquis 1, Hermon 0
9.24.2018 – York 3, Saint Dominic 2
9.24.2018 – Lake Region 1, Fryeburg Academy 0
9.24.2018 – Hall-Dale 5, Telstar 1
9.24.2018 – Spruce Mountain 4, Oak Hill 3
9.24.2018 – Belfast 7, Lincoln Academy 0
9.24.2018 – Boothbay Region 4, Lisbon 1
9.24.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Sacopee Valley 2
9.24.2018 – Deering 2, Portland 1
9.22.2018 – Maine Central Institute 6, John Bapst 0
9.22.2018 – Winslow 2, Lawrence 1
9.22.2018 – Mount View 3, Waterville 0
9.22.2018 – Erskine Academy 2, Oceanside 0
9.22.2018 – Nokomis 6, Brewer 0
 
Football
9.22.2018 – Nokomis 26, Waterville 21
9.22.2018 – Leavitt 50, York 7
9.22.2018 – Traip Academy 35, Sacopee Valley 14
9.22.2018 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield 45, Bangor 0
9.22.2018 – Wells 56, Oak Hill 13
9.21.2018 – Boothbay/Wiscasset 15, John Bapst 12
9.21.2018 – Camden Hills 12, Maranacook 6
9.21.2018 – Oceanside 48, Belfast 22
9.21.2018 – Mountain Valley 22, Spruce Mountain 15
9.21.2018 – Winslow 26, Mount Desert Island 14
9.21.2018 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 33, Poland Regional 29
9.21.2018 – Cheverus 31, Deering 18
9.21.2018 – Brewer 30, Mount Blue 6
9.21.2018 – Medomak Valley 20, Old Town 7
9.21.2018 – Maine Central Institute 29, Hermon 25
9.21.2018 – Dirigo 29, Old Orchard Beach 12
9.21.2018 – Sanford 19, Edward Little 14
9.21.2018 – Gardiner 44, Lake Region 14
9.21.2018 – Thornton Academy 50, South Portland 0
9.21.2018 – Scarborough 53, Windham 7
 
Soccer - Boys
9.24.2018 – Greater Portland 2, Seacoast Christian 1
9.24.2018 – Caribou 4, Washington Academy 1
9.24.2018 – Presque Isle 3, Mount Desert Island 2
9.24.2018 – John Bapst 1, Ellsworth 1
9.24.2018 – Hodgdon 3, Shead 1
9.22.2018 – Fort Kent 6, Ashland 0
9.22.2018 – Winslow 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.22.2018 – Ellsworth 2, Hermon 1
9.22.2018 – Monmouth Academy 2, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0
9.22.2018 – Presque Isle 4, John Bapst 0
9.22.2018 – Yarmouth 6, Poland Regional 0
9.22.2018 – Medomak Valley 2, Lincoln Academy 2
9.22.2018 – Calais 5, Bucksport 3
9.22.2018 – Thornton Academy 2, Massabesic 1
9.22.2018 – Central 2, Dexter 0
9.22.2018 – Penobscot Valley 2, Greenville 1
9.22.2018 – Freeport 4, Traip Academy 1
9.22.2018 – Caribou 6, Mount Desert Island 1
9.22.2018 – Dirigo 2, Spruce Mountain 1
9.22.2018 – Washington Academy 5, Foxcroft Academy 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.24.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Lee Academy 0
9.24.2018 – Bangor Christian 5, Narraguagus 2
9.24.2018 – Central 1, Bucksport 0
9.24.2018 – Pine Tree Academy 3, Vinalhaven/North Haven 2
9.24.2018 – Calais 5, Washington Academy 4
9.24.2018 – Penquis Valley 10, Piscataquis 0
9.24.2018 – Falmouth 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.24.2018 – Richmond 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.24.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 6, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.24.2018 – Shead 2, Hodgdon 0
9.24.2018 – George Stevens 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.24.2018 – Houlton 1, Orono 0
9.24.2018 – York 6, Wells 1
9.22.2018 – Medomak Valley 1, Lincoln Academy 1
9.22.2018 – Maine Central Institute 2, Nokomis 0
9.22.2018 – Scarborough 7, Biddeford 0
9.22.2018 – Dexter 5, Central 1
9.22.2018 – Penobscot Valley 1, Greenville 1
9.22.2018 – Searsport 1, Pine Tree Academy 0
9.22.2018 – Portland 2, South Portland 0