2017-2018 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
1.16.2018 – Pine Tree Academy 57, Forest Hills 55
1.16.2018 – Houlton Christian 84, Ashland 40
1.16.2018 – Carrabec 42, Monmouth Academy 41
1.16.2018 – Temple 51, Buckfield 43
1.16.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 63, Lake Region 34
1.16.2018 – Boothbay Region 61, Mountain Valley 57
1.16.2018 – Richmond 61, Telstar 54
1.16.2018 – Poland Regional 72, Sacopee Valley 51
1.16.2018 – Fort Fairfield 79, Washburn 23
1.16.2018 – Fryeburg Academy 44, Wells 38
1.16.2018 – Madison 55, Lisbon 42
1.16.2018 – Winthrop 55, Oak Hill 45
1.16.2018 – Greenville 57, Valley 39
1.16.2018 – Dirigo 74, Wiscasset 37
1.15.2018 – Central Aroostook 63, Southern Aroostook 41
1.15.2018 – Houlton 68, Central 40
1.15.2018 – Winslow 57, Oceanside 49
1.15.2018 – Schenck 53, Machias 49
1.15.2018 – Easton 62, Hodgdon 60
1.15.2018 – Medomak Valley 63, Messalonskee 54
 
Basketball - Girls
1.16.2018 – Central Aroostook 72, Van Buren 36
1.16.2018 – Temple 32, Buckfield 17
1.16.2018 – Poland Regional 63, Sacopee Valley 23
1.16.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 42, Lake Region 41
1.16.2018 – Wells 61, Fryeburg Academy 33
1.16.2018 – Greenville 52, Valley 16
1.15.2018 – Schenck 52, Machias 19
1.15.2018 – Oceanside 56, Winslow 51
1.15.2018 – Messalonskee 45, Medomak Valley 44
1.15.2018 – Woodland 51, Fort Kent 39
1.15.2018 – Hodgdon 42, Easton 20
1.15.2018 – Piscataquis 45, Mattanawcook Academy 29
1.15.2018 – Mount View 46, Maranacook 36
1.15.2018 – Vinalhaven 57, Temple 36
1.15.2018 – Brewer 52, Nokomis 40
1.15.2018 – Windham 51, Bangor 44
1.15.2018 – Hampden Academy 49, Gardiner 33
1.15.2018 – Skowhegan 70, Mount Blue 44
1.15.2018 – Thornton Academy 37, Falmouth 35
1.15.2018 – Bonny Eagle 49, Marshwood 44
 
Ice Hockey
1.16.2018 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 4, Gray-New Gloucester/Poland 3
1.15.2018 – Lewiston 4, Edward Little 1
1.15.2018 – Greely 5, York 3
1.15.2018 – Waterville 2, Brewer 1
1.15.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 10, Kennebunk 1
1.15.2018 – Portland/Deering 4, Massabesic/Old Orchard 2
1.15.2018 – Yarmouth 1, Gorham 0
1.15.2018 – Biddeford 4, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 2
1.13.2018 – Yarmouth 4, Waterville 3
1.13.2018 – Greely 9, Gardiner 2
1.13.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Cony/Monmouth 3
1.13.2018 – Cheverus 7, Portland/Deering 3
1.12.2018 – Bangor 3, Edward Little 2
1.12.2018 – Massabesic/Old Orchard 1, Scarborough 0
1.11.2018 – Yarmouth 3, Portland/Deering 3
1.11.2018 – Lewiston 5, Cheverus 1
1.11.2018 – Brunswick 2, Gorham 0
1.10.2018 – Presque Isle 6, Brewer 5
1.10.2018 – Cony/Monmouth 5, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 2
1.10.2018 – Kennebunk 4, Marshwood/Traip 1