2017-2018 Schedules Games on 12/29/2017
 
Basketball - Boys
12.29.2017 – Bangor at Cheverus 02:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Waterville at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Lawrence at Skowhegan 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Carrabec at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Madison at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Leavitt at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Oceanside at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Marshwood at Traip Academy 05:15 PM
12.29.2017 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Edward Little at Scarborough 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Windham at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Wiscasset at Winthrop 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Maine Central Institute at John Bapst 05:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Kennebunk at Morse 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Brunswick at Greely 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Valley at Seacoast Christian 11:30 AM
12.29.2017 – Sanford at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Freeport at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Richmond at Lisbon 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Noble at Massabesic 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Dirigo at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Biddeford at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Hall-Dale at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Madawaska at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Rangeley at Forest Hills 10:30 AM
12.29.2017 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Deering at Portland 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
12.29.2017 – Cheverus at Bangor 02:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Lawrence at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Stearns at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Schenck at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Easton at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Nokomis at Messalonskee 05:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Waterville at Winslow 05:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Oxford Hills at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Poland Regional at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 07:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Lewiston at Thornton Academy 01:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Marshwood at Traip Academy 06:45 PM
12.29.2017 – Scarborough at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Greely at Brunswick 12:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Morse at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Maine Central Institute at John Bapst 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Central at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Valley at Seacoast Christian 10:00 AM
12.29.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Bonny Eagle at McAuley 06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.29.2017 – George Stevens at Calais 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Rangeley at Forest Hills 09:00 AM
12.29.2017 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy 01:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 05:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Madawaska at Southern Aroostook 05:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Westbrook 06:00 PM
12.29.2017 – Woodland at Machias 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
 
Ice Hockey
12.29.2017 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Bangor 06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – Waterville at Presque Isle 02:30 PM